background image
 
*

Ranglijst vrije slag lange baan 2005

Per 3 december 2005, bijgewerkt op 5 december  

Samenstelling: swimjos@zwemkroniek.com (voor reacties/correcties)
* handgeklokt

Dames/Meisjes
50 m. vrije slag 
Minioren 4
0.36.71* Tjitske Fetter 95 PSV
0.36.80* Heleen Kaemingk 95 Zwemclub Zeist

Minioren 5
0.31.69* Sharon Gelmers 94 Octopus
0.31.92* Cleo Denise Bol 94 WZ&PC
0.32.67* Parand Zarekiani 94 De Dolfijn
0.32.85* Eefje Subroto 94 WVZ
0.32.91* Marjolein Maris 94 De Houtrib
0.33.38* Anika ten Have 94 Hoogeveen
0.33.89* Nicole Klijnstra 94 De Dolfijn
0.34.33* Tania Jacobs 94 De Columbiaan
0.34.74* Nelly Velthuijs 94 Njord
0.34.76* Lyan Ronhaar 94 Lumio het Ravijn

Minioren 6
0.30.00* Ela Hutten 93 MNC Dordrecht
0.30.51* Marcha Admiraal 93 Biesboschzwemmers
0.30.69* Danique Olof 93 Hoorn-Aurik
0.30.74 Judith Stap 93 De Stormvogel
0.30.86* Melanie van Gemert 93 De Schotejil
0.30.91* Iris Rouw 93 Zeester-Meerval
0.31.10* Jennemieke Aanraad 93 Hieronymus
0.31.20* Danica Koedoot 93 De Schotejil
0.31.22* Carlie Mennen 93 DZT '62
0.31.22* Jocelyn Spruit 93 PSV

Junioren 1
0.28.14* Maud van der Meer 92 Zeester-Meerval
0.28.60* Roxanne Linders 92 PSV
0.29.43* Ines Muilwijk MNC 92 Dordrecht
0.29.46 Miranda Nijenhuis 92 De Columbiaan
0.29.58* Mellany Doldersum 92 Hoogeveen
0.29.58* Aukje Jenster 92 Hoogeveen
0.29.73* Vivianne van den Broek 92 Wiekslag
0.30.21* Esmee Koedoot 92 De Schotejil
0.30.34* AngŤl Koenen 92 HZPC Horst
0.30.42* Linda van der Voort 92 LZ 1886

Junioren 2
0.27.12* Karen van der Wal 91 De Lansingh
0.27.95* Nadine Straten 91 De Columbiaan
0.28.00* Charlotte Mol 91 Hoogeveen
0.28.54* Eline Boers 91 De Columbiaan
0.28.75* Tessa Brouwer 91 SG Alliance-de Ham
0.28.79 Kelly ter Doest 91 De Whee
0.28.89* Rianne Zeegers 91 VZC Veenendaal
0.28.97* Lisa Dreesens 91 SG Noord-Limburg
0.29.03* Idoia Hidalgo 91 PSV
0.29.10* Stephanie Janssen 91 SG Nauthusa
0.29.12 Kelly de Jong 91 De Dolfijn

Jeugd 1
0.26.18 Ranomi Kromowidjojo 90 TriVia
0.28.14* Simone Hendrikse 90 PSV
0.28.17 Marloes Nieberg 90 Aquarijn
0.28.24 Willemijn Knot 90 Ritola
0.28.39* Ziarah Janssen 90 BZV
0.28.42 Anja v.d.Hout 90 ZC Ooievaar
0.28.62 Silke Oude Weernink 90 De Dinkel Denekamp
0.28.76* Sharon Verstegen 90 NDD
0.28.82* Ilse van Hoorn 90 Woerden
0.28.87* Linda Weekers 90 Tempo

Jeugd 2
0.26.70 Annelies Pol 89 Zignea
0.27.44 Anne Boomars 89 OZ&PC
0.27.59 Esther de Boer 89 DZ&PC
0.27.71 Elinore de Jong 89 De Otters-het Gooi
0.28.30 Linda Koort 89  TriVia
0.28.33 Marcia Gaspersz 89 SC Ooievaar
0.28.42 Elise van der Wal 89 De Lansingh
0.28.64* Fieke Brands 89 SG SBC-2000
0.28.73 Rosalie Torensma 89 Wychen
0.28.75 Monique van Vliet 89 DZ&PC

Allemaal
0.24.83 Marleen Veldhuis 79 De Whee
0.25.27 Inge Dekker 85 De Kempvis/TWN
0.25.32 Chantal Groot 82 De Dolfijn
0.25.51 Hinkelien Schreuder 84 PSV/NZE
0.26.18 Ranomi Kromowidjojo 90 TriVia
0.26.26 Annabel Kosten 77 AZ&PC
0.26.46 Saskia de Jonge 86 't Tolhekke
0.26.70 Annelies Pol 89 Zignea
0.26.77 Sandra Temmerman 89 SG SBC-2000
0.26.82 Femke Heemskerk 87 De Zijl/LGB
0.26.90* Stefanie Luiken 85 PSV/NZE/NZE
0.26.97 Manon van Vulpen 87 PSV/NZE
0.27.01 Rieneke Schinkel 83 De Whee
0.27.01 Melanie ten Brink 81 XLence Swimteam

100 m.vrije slag
Minioren 4
1.12.82* Macy Oortwijn 95 Aquapoldro
1.13.31* Rachelle Visser 95 De Haaien
1.14.86* Lin he Yu 95 Poseidon '56
1.15.28* Cecily Sadowski 95 Aquapoldro
1.15.57* Annemarie Worst 95 Noord Veluwe
1.17.59* Elisabeth Muthert 95 Stadskanaal      
1.17.59* Marjolein v.d. Meiracker 95 De Kempvis       
1.18.01* Noortje Timmerman 95 De Dinkel Denekamp       
1.18.01* Simone Soudant 95 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ       
1.18.10* Sofie Salimbeni 95 Eemsrobben     

Minioren 5
1.07.07* Lisa Boers 94 SG Noordkop-Zeemacht
1.07.50* Rianne Weijburg 94 De Zwoer
1.08.42* Merle Verkijk 94 WVZ
1.09.57* Iris van den Heuvel 94 De Kempvis
1.10.14* Sharon Gelmers 94 Octopus
1.10.33* Sahar Hamam 94 DZT ' 62        
1.10.78* Marjolein Delno 94 De Rijn
1.11.42* Karlijn Kolkman 94 ZVW '74
1.11.81* Shannon Morsink 94 De Veene
1.12.41* Milena van Schijndel 94 DZT ' 62        

Minioren 6
1.06.01* Danielle v.d.Veer 93 RZ
1.06.27* Andrea Kneppers 93 Oude Veer
1.06.41* Ela Hutten 93 MNC
1.06.59* Carlie Mennen 93 DZT '62
1.07.40 Judith Stap 93 De Stormvogel
1.07.41* Shelley de Boer 93 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
1.07.57* Chantal Senden 93 ZEPS
1.07.76* Anniek Minderhoud 93 Stormvogel
1.07.92* Marcha Admiraal 93 De Biesboschzwemmers
1.07.98* Linda van der Hout 93 SG Westland

Junioren 1
1.01.73 Maud van der Meer 92 Zeester-Meerval
1.01.92 Roxanne Linders 92 Zeester-Meerval
1.04.57* Melissa van der Sluys 92 Kerkdriel
1.04.91 Miranda Nijenhuis 92 De Columbiaan
1.05.17 Marieke Nijhuis 92 OZ&PC
1.05.20* Vivianne van den Broek 92 Wiekslag         
1.05.27 Melissa van der Sluys 92 Kerkdriel
1.05.38* Sabrina Charehbili 92 MNC Dordrecht
1.05.45* Yvon Versteeg 92 De Veene
1.05.45* Lisanne Kranenberg 92 De Whee

Junioren 2 
1.00.34  Nadine Straten 91 De Columbiaan
1.01.02 Charlotte Mol 91 Hoogeveen
1.01.08* Tessa Brouwer 91 SG Alliance-de Ham
1.01.86 Elise Bouwens 91 RZC
1.01.90 Kelly ter Doest 91 De Whee
1.02.81* Karen van der Wal 91 De Lansingh
1.02.81* Renate Elvers 91 ZPB H&L
1.02.91* Elisa Kerkhoven 91 SG Noordkop-Zeemacht
1.03.40* Tessa Vreeburg 91 De Columbiaan
1.03.54 Neiske Becks 91 HZPC Horst
1.03.54* Jessica Spruit 91 PSV

Jeugd 1
0.57.18 Ranomi Kromowidjojo 90 TriVia
1.01.38 Silke Oude Weernink 90 De Dinkel Denekamp
1.01.81 Marloes Nieberg 90 Aquarijn
1.01.87 Anja v.d.Hout SG ZC Ooievaar
1.02.15* Lieke Verouden 90 PSV
1.02.33* Willemijn Knot 90 Ritola
1.02.47* Ziarah Janssen 90 BZV
1.02.96* Rachel Kremer 90 Livo
1.03.03 Josje van Houwelingen 90 De Schelde
1.03.22 Ilse Kraayeveld 90 De Granaet

Jeugd 2
0.57.62 Anne Boomars 89 OZ&PC
1.00.34 Annelies Pol 89 Zignea
1.00.88 Elinore de Jong 89 De Otters-het Gooi
1.00.92 Esther de Boer 89 DZ&PC
1.01.62 Monique van Vliet 89 DZ&PC
1.02.70 Marlynn Vermeer 89 De Kempvis
1.02.64* MariŽtte Nijhoff 89 Njord
1.02.76* Marjolein Post 89 Aquarijn
1.02.96* Rosalie Torensma 89 Wijchen
1.03.03 Elise van der Wal 89 De Lansingh

Allemaal
0.54.27 Marleen Veldhuis 79 De Whee
0.54.95 Inge Dekker 85 De Kempvis
0.55.51 Chantal Groot 82 De Dolfijn
0.56.84 Hinkelien Schreuder 84 PSV/NZE
0.57.01 Femke Heemskerk 87 De Zijl/LGB
0.57.18 Ranomi Kromowidjojo 90 TriVia
0.57.21 Haike van Stralen 83 De Kempvis
0.57.25 Stefanie Luiken 85 PSV/NZE
0.57.41 Annabel Kosten 77 AZ&PC
0.57.62 Anne Boomars 89 OZ&PC

200 m.vrije slag
Minioren 4
2.39.38 Rachelle Visser 95 De Haaien

Minioren 5
2.31.07 Merle Verkijk 94 WVZ

Minioren 6
2.25.43* Danielle van der Veer 93 RZ
2.25.81 Judith Stap 93 De Stormvogel
2.28.34* Carlie Mennen 93 DZT '62
2.28.40 Géke Heinsbroek 93 WVZ
2.32.37* Jennemieke Aanraad 93 Hieronymus

Junioren 1 
2.15.58 Roxanne Linders 92 Zeester-Meerval
2.19.86 Marieke Nijhuis 92 OZ&PC
2.20.24 Sabrina Charehbili 92 MNC Dordrecht
2.22.32 Inge Arts 92 SG Noord-Limburg
2.22.36 Ellis Mos 92 De Devel
2:22.88* Yvon Versteeg 92 De Veene
2.23.38* Corine Rooker 92 WZ&PC
2.23.70* Melissa van der Sluys 92 Kerkdriel
2.24.14 MariŽl Borgerink 92 De Dinkel Denekamp
2.24.20* Maud van der Meer 92 Zeester-Meerval

Junioren 2 
2.15.06* Elise Bouwens 91 RZC
2.15.41 Nadine Straten 91 De Columbiaan
2.15.63 Tessa Brouwer 91 SG Alliance-de Ham
2.16.45 Lisa Dreesens 91 SG Midden-Nederland
2.16.94 Jessica Spruit 91 PSV
2.16.95 Kelly ter Doest 91 De Whee
2.17.81* Manon Baggerman 91 De Devel
2.18.56* Renate Elvers 91 ZPB H&L
2.18.83 Judith van Meijel 91 HZPC Horst
2.19.15 Tessa Vreenburg 91 De Columbiaan

Jeugd 1
2.09.47 Ranomi Kromowidjojo 90 TriVia
2.12.78 Silke Oude Weernink 90 De Dinkel Denekamp
2.13.33* Lieke Verouden 90 PSV
2.15.95 Maaike Waaijer 90 SG Westland
2.18.04 Linda Weekers 90 Tempo
2.18.06 Wiepkje Venema 90 HZ&PC Heerenveen
2.18.48 Elsemieke van den Bogaard 90 PSV
2.19.00 Anja v.d.Hout 90 SG ZC Ooievaar
2.19.19* Michal Thiele 90 MNC Dordrecht
2.19.28* Rachel Kremer 90 Livo

Jeugd 2
2.10.32 Marjolein Post 89 Aquarijn
2.13.76 Anne Boomars 89 OZ&PC
2.15.07* Elinore de Jong 89 De Otters het Gooi
2.15.32 Marlynn Vermee 89 De Kempvis
2.16.32* Bernadette Bol 89 DAW Finenzo
2.16.77 Esther de Boer 89 DZ&PC
2.16.82* MariŽtte Nijhoff 89 Njord
2.18.10 Samantha Vuijst 89 De Otters het Gooi
2.18.96 Avital Kuperman 89 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
2.19.23 Monique van Vliet 89 DZ&PC

Allemaal
1.59.95 Inge Dekker 85 De Kempvis/TWN
2.00.94 Marleen Veldhuis 79 De Whee
2.01.89 Haike van Stralen 83 De Kempvis
2.02.47 Femke Heemskerk 87 De Zijl/LGB
2.02.75 Chantal Groot 82 XLence Swimteam
2.02.95 Linda Bank 86 De Dolfijn/TZA
2.03.22 Celina Lemmen 85 De Kempvis/TWN
2.05.07 Rieneke Terink 84 DWK-XCESS
2.05.48 Lenneke van Schaik 86 De Dolfijn/TZA
2.08.35 Lona Kroese 87 De Dolfijn

400 m.vrije slag
Minioren 3
6.29.79* Ymke Kluiwstra 96 LZ 1886

Minioren 4
5.53.25* Simone Soudant 95 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
6.01.28* Lin He Yu 95 Poseidon '56
6.07.57* Carien van der Schaaf 95 De Dinkel Denekamp
6.10.38* Noortje Timmerman 95 De Dinkel Denekamp
6.20.14* Stephanie van Dam 95 De Devel
6.21.49* Chadassa Mannee 95 De Geul
6.21.89* Kris Hutten 95 MNC Dordrecht
6.28.42* Loes Schasfoort 95 De Dinkel Denekamp
6.36.67* Lisanne van Velzen 95 De Zeehond '73
6.38.89* Debby van Steenderen 95 De Geul

Minioren 5
5.40.79* Michelle Verouden 94 HZPC Horst 
5.41.16* Minke Janssen 94 SG Noord-Limburg
5.49.73* Kira Toussaint 94 De Futen
5.53.14* Nicole Klijnstra 94 De Dolfijn
5.53.42* Renske de Gelder 94 De Dolfijn 

Minioren 6
5.04.70* Danielle van der Veer 93 RZ
5.30.43* Chantal Senden 93 ZEPS  
5.32.51* Ilona Remmel 93 ZON/S&S
5.36.57* Jamie de Jong 93 De Dolfijn
5.40.75* Rebecca Vroomen 93 Eurode KZC
5.46.67* Ayleen Fiechter 93 RZC
5.51.13* Anne de Vries 93 NDD
5.52.00* Linda Kolkman 93 ESCA
5.54.51* Tessa van der Aa 93 RZC
5.54.69* Jocelyn Spruit 93 PSV 
5.54.69* Robin Theijn 93 Zwemclub Zeist

Junioren 1 
4.51.33 Roxanne Linders 92 Zeester-Meerval
4.54.87 MariŽl Borgerink 92 De Dinkel Denekamp 
4.56.96 Sabrina Charehbili 92 MNC
5.00.10 Corine Rooker 92 WZ&PC
5.01.94 Marieke Nijhuis 92 OZ&PC
5.01.99 Evelien Kip 92 OZ&PC
5.04.27 Melissa van der Sluys 92 Kerkdriel
5.04.86* Yvon Versteeg 92 De Veene
5.05.20 Ellis Mos 92 De Devel
5.05.77 Ellen Maris 92 De Veene

Junioren 2 
4.47.61 Nadine Straten 91 De Columbiaan
4.48.38 Britt Bakker 91 De Dolfijn
4.49.07 Amy van den Berg 91 Sprey Hout AZC
4.51.53 Jessica Spruit 91 PSV
4.51.64 Judith van Meijel 91 HZPC Horst
4.51.89 Tessa Vreeburg 91 De Columbiaan
4.53.87 Neiske Becks 91 HZPC Horst
4.54.13 Manon Baggerman 91 De Devel
4.55.36 Rosanne de Boer 91 LZ 1886
4.55.47 Rianne Zeegers 91 VZC Veenendaal

Jeugd 1
4.42.92 Maaike Waaijer 90 SG Westland
4.45.86 Silke Oude Weernink 90 De Dinkel Denekamp
4.46.06 Lieke Verouden 90 PSV
4.48.23 Ranomi Kromowidjojo 90 TriVia
4.50.48 Elsemieke van den Bogaard 90 PSV
4.56.84 Marleen van Roessel 90 De Columbiaan
4.53.70 Linda Weekers 90 Tempo
4.55.17 Silke Oude Weernink 90 De Dinkel Denekamp
4.55.66 Michal Thiele 90 MNC Dordrecht
4.55.88 Shanyra van Bambost 90 De Schelde

Jeugd 2
4.30.10 Marjolein Post 89 Aquarijn
4.47.13* Samantha Vuijst 89 De Otters het Gooi
4.48.01 Bernadette Bol 89 DAW Finenzo
4.49.33 Avital Kuperman 89 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
4.51.39* Elinore de Jong 89 De Otters het Gooi
4.51.50* Marlynn Vermeer 89 De Kempvis
4.53.17* MariŽtte Nijhoff 89 Njord
4.57.25 Karin Ursem 89 Hoorn-Aurik
4.57.30 Monique van Vliet 89 DZ&PC
4.58.67 Inger Wouters 89 WVZ

Allemaal
4.19.96 Linda Bank 86 De Dolfijn
4.22.01 Chantal Groot 82 XLence Swimteam
4.26.59 Rieneke Terink 84 DWK-XCESS
4.28.77 Danielle uit den Bogaard 83 MNC Dordrecht
4.29.06 Marion van den Berg 86 RZC
4.29.30 Marjolein Post 89 Aquarijn
4.29.43* Marleen Veldhuis 79 De Whee
4.29.49* Femke Heemskerk 87 De Zijl-LGB
4.30.20 Linsy Heister 88 PSV/NZE
4.30.37 Linda Ronda 81 DZ&PC

800 m.vrije slag
Minioren 4
Minioren 5
11.41.23* Lonne Dijkhuis 94 De Dinkel Denekamp
11.58.57* Shannon Morsink 94 De Veene 

Minioren 6
10.33.94* Danielle van der Veer 93 RZ
10.43.60* Ela Hutten 93 MNC
10.51.92* Leonie van Noort 93 De Zijl/LGB
10.53.83* Géke Heinsbroek 93 WVZ
11.09.39* Tamara Boeff 93 De Columbiaan
11.23.16* ZoŽ Strohmayer 93 Vlaardingen
11.30.58 Milou Julicher 93 Wiekslag
11.39.80* Marjolein van Kleef 93 De Zijl/LGB
11.40.64* Renske de Groot  93 't Tolhekke
11.46.93* Mara Smeele 93 De Zijl/LGB

Junioren 1
10.09.51 Roxanne Linders 92 Zeester-Meerval
10.15.94 Ellis Mos 92 De Devel
10.21.50 Yvon Versteeg 92 De Veene
10.23.94 Sabrina Charehbili 92 MNC
10.26.58* Linda Kempen 92 Widex GZC DONK
10.33.76 Corine Rooker 92 WZ&PC
10.33.84 Rianne van der Hoeven 92 De Kempvis
10.35.41* MariŽl Borgerink 92 De Dinkel Denekamp
10.39.52* Inge Arts 92 SG Noord-Limburg
10.40.01 Miranda Nijenhuis 92 De Columbiaan

Junioren 2
9.58.89 Nadine Straten 91 De Columbiaan
9.59.55 Amy van den Berg 91 Sprey Hout AZC
10.04.79 Judith van Meijel 91 HZPC Horst
10.07.84 Jessica Spruit 91 PSV
10.13.85 Rosanne de Boer 91 LZ 1886
10.13.90 Maaike Vooren 91 DAW Finenzo
10.17.21 Neiske Becks 91 HZPC 
10.27.14 Manon Baggerman 91 De Devel
10.31.72 Simone van der Wal DZ&PC
10.37.73* Tanja Peeters 91 Mosa Regio

Jeugd 1
9.41.54 Maaike Waaijer 90 SG Westland
10.00.71 Elsemieke van den Bogaard 90 PSV/NZE
10.07.39* Silke Oude Weernink 90 De Dinkel Denekamp
10.07.74* Anja v.d.Hout 90 SG ZC Ooievaar
10.12.59 Elke Vens 90 De Dolfijn
10.19.32 Marloes Resink 90 DWK-XCESS
10.23.43 Robin Handana 90 De Dolfijn
10.32.37* Rachel Klamer 90 De Dinkel Denekamp
10.33.15* Willemijn Knot 90 Ritola ZPC
10.44.33* Maaike de Waard 90 De Devel

Jeugd 2
9.11.43 Marjolein Post 89 Aquarijn
9.41.77 Samantha Vuijst 89 De Otters-het Gooi
10.00.13 Marlynn Vermeer 89 De Kempvis
10.00.49 Bernadette Bol 89 DAW Finenzo
10.10.64* Esther de Boer 89 DZ&PC 
10.18.46* Romana Bosklopper 89 De Devel
10.19.00* Nina Ferreira 89 SG ZC Ooievaar
10.21.49 Karin Ursem 89 Hoorn
10.22.39* Loes Wijlens 89 OZ&PC
10.22.62* Avital Kuperman 89 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ

Allemaal
9.03.15 Haike van Stralen 83 De Kempvis
9.07.73 Linda Bank 86 De Dolfijn
9.11.43 Marjolein Post 89 Aquarijn
9.11.43 Marion van den Berg 86 RZC
9.13.04 Linsy Heister 88 PSV/NZE
9.13.71 Linda Ronda 81 DZ&PC
9.15.59 Danielle uit den Bogaard 83 MNC Dordrecht
9.20.67 Denise de Riet 84 Van Vliet Barracuda
9.23.81 Rieneke Terink 84 DWK-XCESS
9.26.42* Wilma Scheepers 88 PSV/NZE

1500 m.vrije slag
Junioren 1 e.l.
20.44.37* Anniek Minderhoud 93 De Stormvogel
20.47.90* Danique van Peenen 92 De Stormvogel
21.17.10* Debby den Besten 92 SG Westland
21.22.72* Joy Tramper 92 De Bevelanders
21.50.96* Nynke van der Steur 92 ESCA
22.21.81* Charlotte Maris 92 De Houtrib

Junioren 2
20.49.72* Mieke van Dort 91 Luctor et Emergo
21.37.45* Kelsey Onderdijk 91 De Bevelanders

Jeugd 1
18.38.11 Maaike Waaijer 90 SG Westland
19.29.27 Marleen van Roessel 90 De Columbiaan
19.47.28 Marloes Nieberg 90 Aquarijn
19.49.28* Josje van Houwelingen 90 De Schelde
20.17.73* Shanyra van Bambost 90 De Schelde
20.37.35 Robin Handana 90 De Dolfijn
20.40.57* Annie Pel 90 De Stormvogel

Jeugd 2
17.58.90 Marjolein Post 89 Aquarijn
18.49.36 Samantha Vuijst 89 De Otters-het Gooi
19.25.23 Bernadette Bol 89 DAW-Finenzo
20.05.26 Karin Ursem 89 Hoorn-Aurik
21.02.14* Leonie Cornelis 89 Luctor 

Allemaal
17.35.74 Danielle uit den Bogaard 83 MNC Dordrecht
17.41.32 Denise de Riet 84 Van Vliet Barracuda
17.41.86 Linsy Heister 88 PSV/NZE
17.45.34 Linda Ronda 81 DZ&PC
17.55.11 Wilma Scheepers 88 PSV/NZE
17.58.90 Marjolein Post 89 Aquarijn
18.01.88 Marion van den Berg 86 RZC 
18.06.71 Sascha de Bruijn 88 MNC Dordrecht
18.11.94 Wilma Scheepers 88 PSV/NZE
18.16.98 Rieneke Terink 88 DWK-XCESS

Jongens/Heren
50 m.vrije slag
Minioren 4
0.33.99* Jurian Beukers 95 Daphnia
0.34.89* Maarten Brzoskowski 95 PSV
0.35.56* Jan-Willem den Dunnen 95 PCG
0.38.84* Jeffrey van Zetten 95 Octopus

Minioren 5
0.31.47* Jeffrey Thijssen 94 Zeester-Meerval
0.32.06* Jurian de Groodt 94 Zeester-Meerval
0.32.44* Rico Roels 94 DAW Finenzo
0.33.25* Stef Heijnekamp 94 HZC Weusthag
0.33.25* Remy de Boer 94 De Warande
0.33.28* Brian van de Graaf 94 De Houtrib
0.33.85* Timon ter Avest 94 Zwemclub Zeist
0.34.03* Robert Ligtenberg 94 Lumio het Ravijn
0.35.02* Gijs Sterenborg 94 Livo
0.35.21* Jorden Theijink 94 Maarkel

Minioren 6
0.30.05 Dion Dreesens 93 SG Noord-Limburg
0.30.23* Melvin Dobbe 93 WVZ
0.30.61* Lars Sieval 93 De Zijl/LGB
0.30.64* Thomas van Mierlo 93 Budel
0.30.86* Leendert Valstar 93 SG Westland
0.31.06* Bart de Gelder 93 De Dolfijn
0.31.09* Robin ten Dam 93 Sprey Hout - AZC
0.31.09* Stephan Dirks 93 Poseidon'56
0.31.53* Miguel Correia 93 Zeester-Meerval         
0.31.58* Sebastiaan de Been 93 De Warande        

Junioren 1
0.26.92* John Verhagen 92 Neptunus '58
0.27.94* Roderick van Doeselaar 92 Koewacht
0.28.33* Erik Wegman 92 De Kempvis
0.28.37* Yorick Massink 92 DZT '62
0.28.62* Hans Peters 92 Aquarijn
0.28.70* Feike Zandstra 92 Sprey Hout AZC
0.28.90* Joost Groeneveld 92 VZC Veenendaal
0.28.93* Barry Bloemberg 92 Livo
0.28.94* Mark Costeris 92 De Schotejil
0.29.17* Jelle de Wit 92 SG Westland

Junioren 2
0.27.11* Sebastiaan Rosendaal 91 De Schotejil
0.27.20* Bart Schram 91 DAW Finenzo
0.27.29* Wouter de Mol 91 Hieronymus
0.27.48* Stefan Wesolowski 91 SBC-2000
0.27.59* Menno van Ginkel 91 VZC Veenendaal
0.27.59* Tim Wagenmans 91 Aquarijn
0.27.66* Tim Deutekom 91 DWK-XCESS
0.27.66* Ryan van Voskuilen 91 SG Het Y-mere
0.27.86 Sander van Nieuwenhuyzen 91 De Stormvogel
0.27.86* Erik Koops 91 SG Midden-Nederland

Junioren 3
0.25.35* Vincent de Ruiter 90 Poseidon'56
0.25.88* Lars van der Heijden 90 PSV
0.26.15 Jurjen Willemsen 90 Aquapoldro
0.26.23* Mark Moussa 90 SG Midden-Nederland
0.26.29* Floor Verhaar 90 De Otter het Gooi
0.26.64 Johan Wegman 90 De Kempvis
0.26.65* Steven Nonnekes 90 Van Vliet Barracuda
0.26.65* Rutger van Oosterhout 90 WVZ
0.26.73* Aljan Tempel 90 Hoogeveen
0.26.75* Jasper van Mierlo 90 Budel

Junioren 4
0.24.95 Marvin Kruin 89 Aquarijn
0.25.12* Raga Flores 89 BZV
0.25.57 Dennis Mooij 89 HZ&PC Heerenveen
0.25.83* Ricardo Kombrink 89 WIDEX GZC DONK
0.25.87* Ruud van Bommel 89 RZL
0.25.96 Stefan Groeneweg 89 De Lansingh
0.26.32* Toby Aarnoutse 89 De Bevelanders
0.26.38* Elmar Gouw 89 De Lansingh
0.26.42* Jimmy Hendriksen 89 SG Westland
0.26.54* Mike Stoffer 89 Zoetermeer

Jeugd 1
0.24.89* Frank Boon 88 De Lansingh
0.24.92 Gernand Leusink 88 Deltasteur
0.25.07 Roland Boon 88 NDD
0.25.23 Stef Comello 88 OZ&PC
0.25.47 Jeroen Stuut 88 TriVia
0.25.54* Marein Boonstra SG ORZC'96
0.25.56 Thomas Verburg 88 MNC Dordrecht
0.25.64 YaÔr Wildeboer 88 TriVia
0.25.81 Maxim van Geffen 88 Hoogeveen
0.25.83* Kevin Hondsmerk 88 De Schelde

Jeugd 2
0.24.16 Kai Pardieck 87 De Dolfijn
0.24.44* Ronald Vullings 87 Zeester-Meerval
0.24.68 Joost Reijns 87 Hoorn-Aurik
0.24.98* Tarikh Janssen 87 BZV
0.25.05 Jan Willem v.d.Vegte 87 DZ&PC
0.25.13* Jelte Stanic 87 De Lansingh
0.25.35 Nick Driebergen 87 LZ 1886
0.25.41 Tom Driessen 87 ESCA
0.25.46 Sem Bijl 87 MNC Dordrecht
0.25.64 Sjaak Oude Ophuis 87 De Dinkel Denekamp

Allemaal
0.22.51 Mark Veens 78 PSV/NZE
0.22.67 Johan Kenkhuis 80 XLence Swimteam
0.23.04 Gijs Damen 79 PSV/NZE
0.23.21 Robert Lijesen 85 MNC/TWN
0.23.24 Stefan Oosting 81 PSV/NZE
0.23.28 Bas van Velthoven 85 De Zijl/LGB
0.23.49 Jeroen van den Berkt 81 PSV/NZE
0.23.49 Patrick Martens 82 PSV/NZE
0.23.89* Robin van Aggele 84 SG Midden-Nederland
0.23.97 Pieter van den Hoogenband 78 PSV/NZE

100 m.vrije slag
Minioren 4
1.11.70* Oscar van den Heuvel 95 Noordwijkerhout
1.13.11* Daniel van der Deen 95 Borger
1.14.55* Geert Jan Roozeboom 95 TriVia
1.14.55* Jurian Beukers 95 Daphnia
1.15.01* Ruben Roozeboom 95 TriVia
1.15.56* Mike Bravenboer 95 Poseidon '56
1.15.80* Kjeld Gravesteijn 95 SG Alliance-de Ham
1.16.08* Luc van der Wolde 95 Stadskanaal
1.16.22* Melvin Prins 95 SG SBC-2000
1.16.48* Floris Polman 95 Dedemsvaart AC

Minioren 5
1.08.60* Jacques Journee 94 De Dinkel Denekamp
1.09.05* Aram Diks 94 Aquarijn
1.09.16* Ensger Kotterink 94 De Dinkel
1.09.21* Kingue Struijf 94 WZ&PC
1.09.35* Marciano Lynch 94 DES
1.10.57* Jelle Derksen 94 DWK-XCESS
1.10.20* Mixim Veldhuis 94 HZ&PC Heerenveen
1.10.60* Jeffrey Thijssen 94 Zeester-Meerval
1.10.73* Michael van Dam 94 De Dolfijn
1.10.77*Jacco Doest 94 DWK-XCESS

Minioren 6
1.03.42* Dion Dreesens 93 SG Noord-Limburg
1.03.61* Sander Lamberts 93 Aqua '68
1.04.45* Sam van de Schootbrugge 93 De Otters-het Gooi
1.05.04* Lars Sieval 93 Se Zijl/LGB
1.05.37* Ruben Dekker 93 Oeza
1.05.91* Wouter Kaman 93 Zwemclub Zeist
1.06.41* Geoff Ebskamp 93 SG Noord-Limburg
1.06.85* Bas Krafft 93 Aqua-Novio '94
1.07.07* Stephan Dirks 93 Poseidon '56
1.07.32* Jasper verheijen 93 Aqua-Novio '94
1.07.33* Camiel Landheer 93 ZWV-Nereus

Junioren 1 
0.58.76* John Verhagen 92 Neptunus '58
0.59.11* Mike Marissen 92 Nunspeet
1.00.19* Yorick Massink 92 DZT '62
1.00.70 Jelle Blok 92 WVZ
1.01.66 Erik Wegman 92 De Kempvis
1.01.80 Hans Peters 92 Aquarijn
1.01.85 Mitch Notten 92 Brunssum
1.01.85* Barry Bloemberg 92 Livo
1.02.19* Roderick van Doeselaar 92 Koewacht
1.03.23 Jelle de Wit 92 SG Westland

Junioren 2 
0.57.00 Patrick Jansen 91 PSV
0.57.29 Sebastiaan Rosendaal 91 De Schotejil
0.58.07 Matthijs Boers 91 SG Noordkop-Zeemacht
0.59.27* Hugo Polman 91 Dedemsvaart AC
0.59.45* Erik Koops 91 SG Midden-Nederland
0.59.85 Menno van Ginkel 91 VZC Veenendal
1.00.03 Oscar Sondermeijer 91 De Columbiaan
1.00.23 Tim Wagenmans 91 Aquarijn
1.00.25 EtiŽnne Vrieling 91 TriVia
1.00.41 Sander de Gruijl 91 Van Vliet Barracuda
1.00.44 Sander van Nieuwenhuyzen 91 De Stormvogel

Junioren 3 
0.55.67 Jurjen Willemsen 90 Aquapoldro
0.57.11 Steven Nonnekes 90 Van Vliet Barracuda
0.57.12 Mike Dobbe 90 WVZ
0.57.26 Aljan Tempel 90 Hoogeveen
0.57.34 Johan Wegman 90 De Kempvis
0.57.35 Rutger van Oosterhout 90 WVZ
0.57.49* Vincent de Ruiter 90 Poseidon '56
0.57.63 Mark Moussa 90 SG Midden-Nederland
0.57.70* Lars van der Heijden 90 PSV
0.57.76* Micael Correia 90 Zeester-Meerval

Junioren 4 
0.54.14 Dennis Mooij 89 HZ&PC Heerenveen
0.54.43 Henk van Niejenhuis 89 De Dolfijn
0.54.89 Marvin Kruin 89 Aquarijn
0.55.22 Raga Flores 89 BZV
0.55.29 Stefan Groeneweg 89 De Lansingh
0.55.41 Ricardo Kombrink 89 Widex GZC DONK
0.55.61 Jurjen Smits 89 DZ&PC
0.56.64 Gerben van den Bosch 89 FZC '54
0.56.96* Robert Yallop 89 HZC-Weusthag
0.57.02 Bo Wullings 89 De Dolfijn

Jeugd 1
0.54.14 Roland Boon 88 NDD
0.55.10 Sebastiaan Verschuren 88 Aquarijn
0.55.12 Gernand Leusink 88 Deltasteur
0.55.13* Stef Comello 88 OZ&PC
0.55.30 Joeri Verlinden 88 RZ
0.55.46 Perry Arentsen 88 RZC 
0.55.71 Michael Schilders 88 De Kempvis
0.55.71 YaÔr Wildeboer 88 TriVia
0.55.85 Pelger de Jong 88 Vlaardingen
0.56.15 Kevin Hondsmerk 88 De Schelde

Jeugd 2
0.52.88 Joost Reijns 87 Hoorn-Aurik
0.52.96 Kai Pardieck 87 De Dolfijn
0.53.49 Willem Jan v.d.Vegte 87 DZ&PC
0.53.57 Nick Driebergen 87 LZ 1886
0.54.39* Joey van Doesburg 87 Tempo
0.54.49 Ronald Vullings 87 Zeester-Meerval
0.54.64* Tarikh Janssen  87 BZV
0.55.43 Sem Bijl 87 MNC
0.56.03 Jan Brouwer 87 Neptunia '24
0.56.15* Jelte Stanic 87 De Lansingh

Allemaal
0.49.34 Pieter van den Hoogenband 78 PSV/NZE
0.50.00 Mitja Zastrow 77 PSV/NZE
0.50.04 Mark Veens 78 PSV/NZE
0.50.50 Stefan Oosting 81 PSV/NZE
0.50.50 Bas van Velthoven 85 XLence Swimteam
0.50.55 Gijs Damen 79 PSV/NZE
0.50.65 Robert Lijesen 85 MNC/TWN
0.50.75 Robin van Aggele 84 SG Midden-Nederland
0.51.64 Patrick Martens 82 PSV/NZE
0.51.81 Jeroen van den Berkt 81 PSV/NZE
0.51.95 Thomas Felten 83 PSV/NZE

200 m.vrije slag
Minioren 4
Minioren 5
2.34.64 Kingue Struijf 94 WZ&PC
2.36.52 Marciano Lynch 94 DES
2.36.95 Ensger Kotterink 94 De Dinkel Denekamp
2.40.97 Stan Gorree 94 SG Noord-Limburg
2.41.39* Remy de Boer 94 De Warande

Minioren 6
2.18.73* Sam van de Schoonbrugge 93 De Otters het Gooi
2.19.84* Dion Dreesens 93 SG Noord Limburg
2.27.02 Remon van Mil 93 WVZ
2.27.67 Melvin Dobbe 93 WVZ
2.28.22* Bart de Gelder 93 De Dolfijn
2.29.43* Geoff Ebskamp 93 SG Noord Limburg
2.30.72* Maurice Soudant 93 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
2.34.46 Robert Meengs 93 Maarkel
2.35.72 Menno Manning 93 De Veene

Junioren 1 
2.11.97 John Verhagen 92 Neptunus '58
2.13.17 Mike Marissen 92 Nunspeet
2.15.14 Yorick Massink 92 DZT '62
2.15.25 Hans Peters 92 Aquarijn
2.15.69 Mitch Notten 92 Brunssum
2.17.97 Julian van Leuven 92 Rapido'82 
2.18.18 Robbin van Kilsdonk 92 IJZ&PC
2.18.40 Feike Zandstra 92 Spreijhout AZC
2.18.69 Roderick van Doeselaar 92 Koewacht
2.19.07* Koen Sterenborg 92 Livo      

Junioren 2 
2.05.44 Patrick Jansen 91 PSV
2.05.71 Sebastiaan Roosendaal 91 De Schotejil
2.07.38 Erik Hagting 91 Stadskanaal
2.08.51* Matthijs Boers 91 SG Noordkop-Zeemacht
2.10.34 Erik Koops 91 SG Midden-Nederland
2.11.10 Menno van Ginkel 91 VZC Ve.
2.12.28* Nick Hessing 91 SG Het Y-mere
2.12.98 Tim Wagenmans 91 Aquarijn
2.13.15* Tim van Deutekom 91 DWK-XCESS
2.13.32 Oscar Sondermeijer 91 De Colombiaan
2.13.36 Joey de Ruiter 91 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ

Junioren 3 
2.02.65 Jurjen Willemsen 90 Aquapoldro
2.03.12 Mark Moussa 90 SG Midden-Nederland
2.04.20 Mike Dobbe 90 WVZ
2.06.97 Aljan Tempel 90 Hoogeveen
2.08.31 Rutger van Oosterhout 90 WVZ
2.08.97 Johan Wegman 90 De Kempvis
2.09.20* Joost Awater 90 BZC Dolfijnen
2.09.23* Marc Catsburg 90 MNC Dordrecht
2.09.30 Felix Broekhuizen 90 ZC '90
2.09.33 Lars van der Heijden 90 PSV

Junioren 4 
1.57.15* Henk van Niejenhuis 89 De Dolfijn
2.00.41 Stefan Groeneweg 89 De Lansingh
2.01.91 Jurjen Smits 89 DZ&PC
2.03.56 Davy Verreusel 89 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
2.04.09 Bo Wullings 89 De Dolfijn
2.04.29 Jorrit Visser 89 FZC '54
2.04.68 Ivo op den Kamp 89 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
2.04.71 Ricardo Kombrink 89 Widex GZC DONK
2.04.87 Boy Heijnekamp 89 LZ 1886
2.05.00 Ewoud Potiek 89 't Tolhekke

Jeugd 1
1.57.81 Sebastiaan Verschuren 88 Aquarijn
1.59.85 Perry Arentsen 88 RZC
2.00.42 Joeri Verlinden 88 RZ
2.01.60 Roland Boon 88 NDD
2.02.36* Michael Schilders 88 De Kempvis
2.04.89 Gernand Leusink 88 Deltasteur
2.03.56 Jeroen Stuut 88 TriVia
2.03.90 Kevin Hondsmerk 88 De Schelde
2.05.51 Sebastiaan Bakker 88 Zignea
2.05.76* Raldi Jolink 88 RZC

Jeugd 2
1.54.35 Alex Schelvis 87 De Kempvis/TWN
1.54.78 Joost Reijns 87 Hoorn
1.59.24 Michel Heijnen 87 SG hellas/Glana/KZ
2.00.14 Arjen van der Meulen 87 DZ&PC
2.00.39 Sem Bijl 87 MNC Dordrecht
2.00.77* Joey van Doesburg 87 Tempo
2.01.08 Willem Jan v.d.Vegte 87 DZ&PC
2.01.93 Gert van 't Oever 87 OZ&PC
2.03.03 Eelke Kraak 87 OZ&PC
2.03.47 Jelte Stanic 87 De Lansingh

Allemaal
1.46.23 Pieter van den Hoogenband 78 PSV/NZE
1.50.31 Robin van Aggele 84 SG Midden-Nederland
1.50.54 Thomas Felten 83 PSV/NZE
1.52.16 Stefan Oosting 81 PSV/NZE
1.52.48 Mitja Zastrow 77 PSV/NZE
1.52.75 Bas van Velthoven 85 XLence Swimteam
1.54.35 Alex Schelvis 87 De Kempvis/TWN
1.54.61 Stefan Aartsen 75 De Kempvis/TWN
1.54.78 Joost Reijns 87 Hoorn
1.55.78 Robert Lijesen 85 MNC

400 m.vrije slag
Minioren 3
6.12.26* Jesse de Win 96 De Geul

Minioren 4
6.02.43* Mike Bravenboer 95 Poseidon '56 
6.07.41* Floris Polman 95 Dedemsvaart AC
6.23.27* Jeffrey Buddenberg 95 De Zeehond '73
6.29.52* Damon Peperkamp 95 De Dinkel Denekamp
6.36.59* Damon Jongeleen 95 De Columbiaan
6.36.63* Yonno Paalhaar 95 De Dinkel Denekamp
6.39.65* Daniel Harmsen 95 De Devel
6.46.95* Coen Reukers 95 De Dinkel Denekamp
6.52.97* Robert Jan Homsma 95 Steenwijk 1934

Minioren 5
5.36.48* Stan Gorree 94 SG Noord-Limburg 
5.36.78* Michael van Dam 94 De Dolfijn
5.37.25* Ruben Klinkers 94 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ 
5.37.97* Lester Snackers 94 ZON/S&S 
5.44.64* R.van Eck 94 De Meer
5.46.53* Jordy Vroomen 94 Eurode KZC 
5.49.76* Brian van de Graaf 94 De Houtrib
5.52.08* Ron Jacobs 94 HZPC Horst  
5.52.86* Rico Roels 94 DAW Finenzo 
5.55.59* Paul Bree 94 De Otters-het Gooi

Minioren 6
4.41.68* Sam van de Schootbrugge 93 De Otters het Gooi
5.00.71* Dion Dreesens 93 SG Noord-Limburg 
5.10.31* Bart de Gelder 93 De Dolfijn
5.11.91* Geoff Ebskamp 93 SG Noord-Limburg 
5.13.06* Maurice Soudant 93 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
5.14.86* Jens Bakker 93 De Dolfijn
5.28.35* Thomas van Mierlo 93 Budel 
5.29.66* Sebastiaan de Been 93 De Warande
5.29.78 Gijs Gertsen 93 De Vikings
5.41.54* Huub Scholing 93 Lumio het Ravijn

Junioren 1 
4.47.59 Yorick Massink 92 DZT '62
4.47.99* Mitch Notten 92 Brunssum
4.48.10* Julian van Leuven 92 Rapido '82
4.49.40 Robbin van Kilsdonk 92 IJ&PC
4.51.44 Hans Peters 92 Aquarijn
4.51.94 Albert Dijkstra 92 Avéna
4.52.90 Feike Zandstra 92 Sprey Hout AZC
4.54.56 John Verhagen 92 Neptunus '58
4.57.23 Koen Sterenborg 92 Livo
5.01.07* Joost Groeneveld 92 VZC Ve.

Junioren 2 
4.30.00 Patrick Janssen 91 PSV
4.31.29 Matthijs Boers 91 SG Noordkop-Zeemacht
4.32.41 Erik Hagting 91 Stadskanaal
4.37.48 Tim Wagenmans 91 Aquarijn
4.37.73 Erik Koops 91 SG Midden-Nederland
4.37.85* Sebastiaan Roosendaal 91 De Schotejil
4.40.38* Yorick Hendriksen 91 De Columbiaan
4.41.11* Nick Hessing 91 SG Het Y-mere
4.41.54* Joey de Ruiter 91 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
4.42.11 Chris van Vliet 91 DZ&PC

Junioren 3 
4.21.75 Mark Mousaa 90 SG Midden-Nederland
4.24.11 Jurjen Willemsen 90 Aquapoldro
4.24.76 Mike Dobbe 90 WVZ
4.30.16 Sjoerd Sieval 90 De Zijl/LGB
4.30.57 Floor Verhaar 90 De Otters het Gooi
4.30.71 Dingeman van der Pluijm 90 LZ 1886
4.34.02 Wouter Houtman 90 PSV
4.35.70* Felix Broekhuizen 90 ZC '90
4.37.68 Marc Kremer 90 TriVia
4.38.18 Jerome Aries 90 Kimbria

Junioren 4 
4.08.09 Henk van Niejenhuis 89 De Dolfijn
4.14.90 Stefan Groeneweg 89 De Lansingh
4.16.83* Davy Verreusel 89 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
4.20.59 Jurjen Smits 89 DZ&PC
4.24.31* Ivo op den Kamp 89 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
4.26.60* Jorrit Visser 89 FZC '54
4.27.18 Bo Wullings 89 De Dolfijn
4.29.39 Job Kienhuis 89 De Dinkel Denekamp
4.30.02 Mike Stoffer 89 Zoetermeer
4.31.58* Gerben van den Bosch 89 FZC '54

Jeugd 1
4.02.76 Sebastiaan Verschuren 88 Aquarijn
4.08.58 Joeri Verlinden 88 RZ
4.18.43 Pelger de Jong 88 Vlaardingen
4.25.19 Michael Schilders 88 De Kempvis
4.25.19 Kevin Hondsmerk 88 De Schelde
4.26.77 Joost SchrŲder 88 TriVia
4.27.15* Perry Arentsen 88 RZC
4.31.67 Haico Weijers 88 Numansdorp
4.32.22* JurriŽn Hartman 88 Vlaardingen
4.33.74 Mathijs Brandhorst 88 OZ&PC

Jeugd 2
4.00.22 Alex Schelvis 87 De Kempvis
4.10.19 Joost Reijns 87 Hoorn-Aurik
4.10.66 Michel Heijnen 87 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
4.11.31 Arjen van der Meulen 87 DZ&PC
4.22.76 Gert van 't Oever 87 OZ&PC
4.24.89 Mike van der Zanden 87 PSV/NZE
4.25.63 Joey van Doesburg 87 Tempo
4.27.26 Bart Beemster 87 WZ&PC
4.29.25* Jeroen Beemster 87 WZ&PC
4.31.61* Martijn Rongen 87 Njord

Allemaal
3.58.00 Thomas Felten 83 PSV/NZE
4.00.22 Alex Schelvis 87 De Kempvis
4.02.76 Sebastiaan Verschuren 88 Aquarijn
4.03.44* Robin van Aggele 84 SG Midden-Nederland
4.08.55 Raymond van de Merwe 86 DES 
4.08.58 Joeri Verlinden 88 RZ
4.08.67 Sebastiaan Reijnen 86 SG Het Y-mere
4.09.60 Bas van Velthoven 85 De Zijl/LGB
4.10.19 Joost Reijns 87 Hoorn-Aurik
4.10.66 Michel Heijnen 87 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ

800 m.vrije slag
Minioren 4
Minioren 5
11.21.69* Jacques Journee 94 De Dinkel Denekamp
11.24.64*  Ensger Kotterink 94 De Dinkel Denekamp 

Minioren 6
9.43.49* Sam van de Schootbrugge 93 De Otters het Gooi
10.23.37* Dion Dreesens 93 SG Noord-Limburg
10.44.57* Lars Sieval 93 De Zijl/LGB
10.52.05* Remon van Mil 93 WVZ
10.53.38* Geoff Ebskamp 93 SG Noord-Limburg
10.58.37* Maurice Soudant 93 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
11.04.36* Timo Dinkelberg 93 Vlaardingen
11.06.89* Menno Manning 93 De Veene
11.09.86* Nick Duivenvoorden 93 Noordwijkerhout
11.20.96* Bart Dunweg 93 Vlaardingen
11.21.94* Niels Veldkamp 93 De Whee

Junioren 1
9.56.79 Julian van Leuven 92 Rapido '82
10.16.26 Feike Zandstra 92 Sprey Hout AZC
10.27.55 Hans Peters 92 Aquarijn
10.28.56 Daniek Saman 92 Stadskanaal
10.29.37 Koen Sterenborg 92 Livo
10.33.96 Mitch Notten 92 Brunssum
10.35.42 Jelle de Wit 92 SG Westland
10.39.54 Robbin van Kilsdonk YZ&PC
10.39.59 Maurits Muthert 92 Stadskanaal
10.41.66 Donald Hillebregt 92 LZ 1886

Junioren 2
9.37.19 Patrick Janssen 91 PSV
9.46.24 Niels van Polanen 91 De Zijl/LGB
9.48.49 Erik Hagting 91 Stadskanaal
9.55.54 Tim Wagenmans 91 Aquarijn
9.55.75 Sebastiaan Rosendaal 91 De Schotejil
9.56.17 Joey de Ruiter 91 Sg Hellas/Glana/KZ
9.56.79 Mathijs Boers 91 SG Noordkop-Zeemacht
10.01.28 Fabian Beimin 91 De Whee
10.09.96 Nick Hessing 91 SG Het Y-mere
10.10.24 Ruud van der Horst 91 DZT '62

Junioren 3
9.24.65 Mark Moussa 90 SG Midden-Nederland
9.27.28 Jurjen Willemsen 90 Aquapoldro
9.30.68 Mike Dobbe 90 WVZ
9.33.33 Sjoerd Sieval 90 De Zijl/LGB
9.45.33 Theo Beglinger 90 De Zijl/LGB
9.45.86 Wouter Houtman 90 PSV
9.48.12 Diederic Brummer 90 RZ
9.52.98 Dingeman van der Pluijm 90 LZ 1886

Junioren 4
8.59.77 Jorrit Visser 89 FZC '54
9.00.09* Davy Verreusel 89 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
9.00.40 Henk van Niejenhuis 89 De Dolfijn
9.09.64 Ivo op den Kamp 90 SG hellas/Glana/KZ
9.15.16 Jurjen Smits 89 DZ&PC
9.19.53 Stefan Groeneweg 89 De Lansingh
9.26.18 Job Kienhuis 89 De Dinkel Denekamp
9.35.89 Mike Stoffer 89 Zoetermeer
9.37.23 Martijn Rongen 89 Njord
9.37.45 Bo Wullings 89 De Dolfijn

Jeugd 1
8.20.22 Sebastiaan Verschuren 88 Aquarijn
8.57.06 Pelger de Jong 88 Vlaardingen
9.19.48 Joost SchrŲder 88 TriVia
9.21.73 Mathijs Brandhorst 88 OZ&PC
9.40.31 Niek de Ridder 88 Koewacht

Jeugd 2
8.30.30 Alex Schelvis 87 De Kempvis/TWN
8.36.57 Arjen van der Meulen 87 DZ&PC
8.44.86 Michel Heijnen 87 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
9.39.23 Pascal Lina 87 Dexxon-BZ&PC

Allemaal
8.20.22 Sebastiaan Verschuren 88 Aquarijn
8.30.30 Alex Schelvis 87 De Kempvis/TWN
8.32.38 Maarten van der Weijden 81 MNC Dordrecht
8.36.57 Arjen van der Meulen 87 DZ&PC
8.37.64 Sebastiaan Reijnen 86 SG Het Y-mere
8.44.86 Michel Heijnen 87 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
8.46.94 Erik SchrŲder 84 TriVia
8.48.76 Raymond van de Merwe 86 DES
8.50.94 John Keetman 84 DWK-XCESS
8.57.06 Pelger de Jong 88 Vlaardingen
8.57.96 Michael van der Linden 86 LZ 1886

1500 m.vrije slag
Minioren 6
18.25.84 Sam van de Schootbrugge 93 De Otters het Gooi

Junioren 1
18.53.69 Julian van Leuven 92 Rapido '82
19.25.01 Feike Zandstra 92 Sprey Hout AZC
19.35.25* Mitch Notten 92 Brunssum
19.36.36 Koen Sterenborg 92 Livo
19.39.03 Daniek Saman 92 Stadskanaal
19.40.66 Hans Peters 92 Aquarijn
19.51.58 Jelle de Wit 92 SG Westland
20.07.42 Robbin van Kilsdonk YZ&PC
20.08.94 Maurits Muthert 92 Stadskanaal
20.14.98 Jordi Zuidhoek 92 De Columbiaan

Junioren 2
18.03.30 Patrick Janssen 91 PSV
18.22.97 Niels van Polanen 91 De Zijl/LGB
18.24.32 Erik Hagting 91 Stadskanaal
18.34.60 Mathijs Boers 91 SG Noordkop-Zeemacht
18.35.34* Fabian Beimin 91 De Whee
18.38.68 Tim Wagenmans 91 Aquarijn
18.40.64* Joey de Ruiter 91 Sg Hellas/Glana/KZ
18.55.71 Chris van Vliet 91 DZ&PC
18.57.33 Sebastiaan Rosendaal 91 De Schotejil
19.04.60 Ruud van der Horst 91 DZT '62

Junioren 3
17.42.39 Mark Moussa 90 SG Midden-Nederland
17.47.64 Jurjen Willemsen 90 Aquapoldro
17.47.66 Mike Dobbe 90 WVZ
17.57.53 Sjoerd Sieval 90 De Zijl/LGB
18.26.73* Theo Beglinger 90 De Zijl/LGB
18.31.34 Wouter Houtman 90 PSV
18.32.08 Diederic Brummer 90 RZ
18.37.19* Felix Broekhuizen 90 ZC '90
18.48.75 Dingeman van der Pluijm 90 LZ 1886
18.50.82 Robert Piquer 90 't Tolhekke

Junioren 4
16.52.69* Davy Verreusel 89 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
16.59.79 Henk van Niejenhuis 89 De Dolfijn
17.16.40 Ivo op den Kamp 90 SG hellas/Glana/KZ
17.24.52 Jurjen Smits 89 DZ&PC
17.36.51 Stefan Groeneweg 89 De Lansingh
17.38.95 Jorrit Visser 89 FZC '54
17.46.96 Job Kienhuis 89 De Dinkel Denekamp
18.05.21 Mike Stoffer 89 Zoetermeer
18.07.00 Bo Wullings 89 De Dolfijn
18.11.23 Boy Heijnekamp 89 LZ 1886

Jeugd 1
15.46.64 Sebastiaan Verschuren 88 Aquarijn
17.09.16 Pelger de Jong 88 Vlaardingen
17.33.86 Joost SchrŲder 88 TriVia
17.56.00 Mathijs Brandhorst 88 OZ&PC
18.34.86 Jelmer Waterlander 88 HZ&PC Heerenveen

Jeugd 2
15.55.94 Alex Schelvis 87 De Kempvis
16.14.79 Arjen van der Meulen 87 DZ&PC
16.50.13 Michel Heijnen 87 SG hellas/Glana/KZ
18.16.43 Martijn Rongen 87 Njord
18.44.09* Karel Bol 87 DAW Finenzo
18.54.89* Mark Oude Bennink 87 OZ&PC
19.05.31*Jelte Stanic 87 De Lansingh
19.22.91* Peter Hupkes 87 DES
19.36.22* Marcel v.d.Perk 87 De Geul

Allemaal
15.46.64 Sebastiaan Verschuren 88 Aquarijn
15.55.94 Alex Schelvis 87 De Kempvis
15.56.72 Maarten van der Weijden 81 MNC Dordrecht
16.14.79 Arjen van der Meulen 87 DZ&PC
16.40.93 Sebastiaan Reijnen 86 SG Y-mere
16.42.82 John Keetman 84 DWK-XCESS
16.43.21 Raymond van de Merwe 86 DES
16.50.13 Michel Heijnen 87 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
16.54.20 Erik SchrŲder 84 TriVia
16.59.79 Henk van Niejenhuis 89 De Dolfijn