background image
 
*

Ranglijst vlinderslag lange baan 2005

Samenstelling: swimjos@zwemkroniek.com

per 1 november 2005; bijgewerkt op 18 november 2005 
* handgeklokt

Meisjes en Dames
50 m. vlinderslag 
Minioren 4 e.l.
0.36.22* Lin he Yu 95 Poseidon '56
0.37.27* Macy Oortwijn 95 Aquapoldro
0.37.28* Cecily Sadowski 95 Aquapoldro
0.37.54* Simone Soudant 95 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
0.37.84* Judith Vos 95 Zeester-Meerval
0.37.98* Charlotte Feimann 95 Stadskanaal
0.38.04 Rachelle Visser 95 De Haaien
0.38.04* Sofie Salimbeni 95 Eemsrobben
0.38.42* Jona Pisters 95 NIMO
0.38.57* Annemarie Worst 95 Noord Veluwe

Minioren 5
0.32.55* Lisa Boers 94 SG Noordkop-Zeemacht
0.34.15* Merle Verkijk 94 WVZ
0.34.48* Christel Vinke 94 ZV Zwartsluis
0.34.97 Eefje Subroto 94 WVZ
0.35.18* Karlijn Kolkman 94 ZVW'74
0.35.39* Cleo Denise Bol 94 WZ&PC
0.35.58* Parand Zarekiani 94 De Dolfijn
0.35.59* Sharon Gelmers 94 Octopus
0.35.87* Melissa Koelewijn 94 Poseidon '56
0.36.31* Elise Talsma 94 TriVia
0.36.57* Rianne Weijburg 94 De Zwoer

Minioren 6
0.34.04* Judith Stap 93 De Stormvogel
0.34.06* Carlie Mennen 93 DZT '62
0.34.17* Svenja Zonneveld 93 De Roersoppers
0.34.31* Danielle van der Veer 93 RZ
0.34.76* Manon Minneboo 93 De Stormvogel
0.35.13* Marcha Admiraal 93 Biesboschzwemmers
0.35.28* Linda van der Hout 93 SG Westland
0.35.38* Iris Erpelinck 93 De Honte
0.35.57* Jocelyn Spruit 93 PSV
0.35.74 Leonie van Noort 93 De Zijl/LGB

Junioren 1
0.30.53* Aukje Jenster 92 Hoogeveen
0.31.80* Ellen Maris 92 De Veene
0.32.00* Vivianne van den Broek 92 Wiekslag
0.32.22* Roxanne Linders 92 Zeester-Meerval
0.32.97* Hila Noorzai 92 Vlaardingen
0.33.39* Lotte Ter Burg 92 PSV
0.33.40*Mellany Doldersum 92 Hoogeveen
0.33.59* Kimberley Teunissen 92 SG Noord-Limburg
0.33.65* Ellis Mos 92 De Devel
0.33.71* Inge Arts 92 SG Noord-Limburg
0.33.76* LotteGoosen  92 DIO

Junioren 2
0.29.83 Kelly ter Doest 91 De Whee
0.29.96* Lisa Dreesens 91 SG Noord-Veluwe
0.30.82* Stephanie Jansen 91 SG Nauthusa
0.31.32* Kelly de Jong 91 De Dolfijn
0.31.62 Jacqueline Boonman 91 De Bevelanders
0.31.63* Jessica Spruit 91 PSV
0.31.81 Tara Oldenhave 91 NDD
0.32.28* Tessa Brouwer 91 SG Alliance-de Ham
0.32.29 Nadine Straten 91 De Columbiaan
0.32.32* Elisa Kerkhoven 91 SG Noordkop-Zeemacht

Jeugd 1
0.28.48* Ranomi Kromowidjojo 90 TriVia
0.29.91* Willemijn Knot 90 Ritola
0.30.14* Ziarah Janssen 90 BZV
0.30.86* Anja van der Hout 90 SG SC Ooievaar
0.30.93* Simone Hendrikse 90 PSV
0.31.49 Lieke Verouden 90 PSV
0.31.71 Jen-Ai van Soelen 90 De Dolfijn
0.31.91* Kim Meijer 90 Hoogeveen
0.31.98*Jacky Mettler 90 Argo
0.32.09* Elke Vens 90 De Dolfijn

Jeugd 2
0.28.57* Annelies Pol 89 Zignea
0.28.80 Anne Boomars 89 OZ&PC
0.29.34 Esther de Boer 89 DZ&PC 
0.29.90 Elinore de Jong 89 De Otters-het Gooi
0.30.93* Annika Reinds 89 De Dolfijn
0.30.92* Simone Dekker 89 Aquarijn
0.31.32* Nicole Latka 89 OZ&PC 
0.31.38* Esther van Mierlo 89 RZC
0.31.52* Sabrina van Vuuren 89 De Lansingh
0.31.54* Kimberley Bouwmeester 89 MNC Dordrecht

Allemaal
0.26.52 Marleen Veldhuis 79 XLence Swimteam
0.26.62 Inge Dekker 85 De Kempvis
0.26.70 Chantal Groot 82 XLence Swimteam
0.27.43 Hinkelien Schreuder 84 PSV/NZE
0.28.26* Sandra Temmermans 80 SG SBC-2000
0.28.48* Ranomi Kromowidjojo 90 TriVia
0.28.52* Monique Driessen 78 Aquarijn
0.28.57* Annelies Pol 89 Zignea
0.28.68 Rieneke Schinkel 83 XLence Swimteam
0.28.80 Anne Boomars 89 OZ&PC
0.28.81 MariŽlle Janssen 82 RZC

100 m.vlinderslag
Minioren 4
1.27.63 Macy Oortwijn 95 Aquapoldro
1.36.51* Cecily Sadowski 95 Aquapoldro
1.41.48* Esmee Bos 96 Aquapoldro
1.42.89* Lin he Yu 95 Poseidon '56
1.43.37* Lianne Verhoef 95 Scholtenhage

Minioren 5
1.26.45* Milena van Schijndel 94 DZT '62
1.27.12 Eefje Subroto 94 WVZ
1.27.62* Marjolein Maris 94 De Houtrib
1.29.20* Estrella Wierikx 94 Hieronymus
1.31.39* Noortje v.d.Boom 94 PSV
1.32.94* Kira Toussaint 94 De Futen

Minioren 6
1.12.86* Danielle van der Veer 93 RZ
1.14.17* Andrea Kneppers 93 Oude Veer
1.17.30* Chantal Senden 93 ZEPS
1.17.57* Milou Julicher 93 Wiekslag
1.17.64* Ela Hutten 93 MNC Dordrecht
1.19.89* Zoe Strohmayer 93 Vlaardingen
1.20.09* Kiki Klerks 93 De Devel
1.20.83* Carlie Mennen 93 DZT '62
1.20.95* Manon Minneboo 93 De Stormvogel
1.21.22* Judith Stap 93 De Stormvogel
1.21.23* Svenja Zonneveld 93 De Roersoppers
1.21.23* Marloes Erkens 93 DWK-XCESS

Junioren 1 
1.10.06 Ellen Maris 92 De Veene
1.11.17 Aukje Jenster 92 Hoogeveen
1.13.31 Mariel Borgerink 92 De Dinkel Denekamp
1.13.57 Roxanne Linders 92 Zeester-Meerval
1.15.01 Inge Arts 92 SG Noord-Limburg
1.15.44 Hila Noorzai 92 Vlaardingen
1.16.19* Vivianne van den Broek 92 Wiekslag
1.16.70* Lotte ter Burg 92 PSV
1.17.38 JoŽlle Scheps 92 Van Uden De Gouwe
1.17.62 Monique de Haard 92 De Stormvogel
1.17.62* Kimberley Teunissen 92 SG Noord-Limburg
1.17.63* Jasmijn Ruiter 92 Schuurman BRC

Junioren 2 
1.06.63 Kelly ter Doest 91 de Whee
1.08.71 Lisa Dreesens 91 SG Noord-Limburg
1.11.12 Winnie Timans 91 Eemsrobben
1.11.14 Jessica Spruit 91 PSV
1.11.77* Stephanie Janssen 91 SG Nauthusa
1.11.98* Judith van Meijel 91 HZ&PC
1.12.07* Elise Bouwens 91 RZC
1.12.15* Tessa Vreeburg 91 De Columbiaan
1.13.09* Corry Floor 91 Kerkdriel
1.13.11* Manon Baggerman 91 De Devel

Jeugd 1
1.07.56* Ziarah Janssen 90 BZV
1.08.31 Willemijn Knot 90 Ritola
1.09.16 Anja v.d.Hout 90 SG SC Ooievaar
1.09.62 Lieke Verouden 90 PSV
1.10.04 Silke Oude Weernink 90 De Dinkel Denekamp
1.11.55* Maaike de Waard 90 De Devel
1.13.57* Sharon Verstegen 90 NDD
1.14.01* Jen-Ai van Soelen 90 De Dolfijn
1.14.06* Shanyra van Bambost 90 De Schelde
1.14.16* Robin Handana 90 De Dolfijn

Jeugd 2
1.06.24 Anne Boomars 89 OZ&PC
1.06.99* Annelies Pol 89 Zignea
1.08.20 Elinore de Jong 89 De Otters-het Gooi
1.08.39* Annika Reinds 89 De Dolfijn
1.09.60 Suzan van den Bogaard 89 RZ
1.10.35 Nicole Latka 89 OZ&PC
1.11.26* Marlynn Vermeer 89 De Kempvis 
1.11.49* Daphne Robijn 89 Luctor et Emergo
1.11.82* Nina Ferreira 89 SG ZC Ooievaar
1.11.94* Sabrina van Vuuren 89 De Lansingh

Allemaal
0.58.48 Inge Dekker 85 De Kempvis
0.59.78 Marleen Veldhuis 79 XLence Swimteam
1.02.06 Sandra Temmerman 80 SBC-2000
1.02.40 Hinkelien Schreuder 84 PSV
1.03.84* Marina Scheepbouwer 84 De Whee
1.04.57 MariŽlle Janssen 82 RZC
1.04.87 Hedwig Kikkert 85 TriVia
1.05.58 Marjon Hollander 84 DZ&PC
1.06.09* Maaike van den Brand 80 De Zijl/LGB
1.06.21 Linda van den Eijnden 79 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
1.06.24 Anne Boomars 89 OZ&PC

200 m.vlinderslag
Minioren 6
2.55.28* Danielle van der Veer 93 RZ

Junioren 1 
2.40.07 Ellen Maris 92 De Veene
2.43.63 MariŽl Borgerink 92 De Dinkel Denekamp
2.50.50* Inge Arts 92 SG Noord-Limburg
2.50.92 JoŽlle Scheps 92 Van Uden de Gouwe
2.57.71* Linda de Jong 92 De Devel
2.58.68* Esmee Koedoot 92 De Schotejil

Junioren 2 
2.34.79 Kelly ter Doest 91 De Whee
2.36.18 Winnie Timans 91 Eemsrobben
2.36.89 Lisa Dreesens 91 SG Noord-Limburg
2.38.12 Jessica Spruit 91 PSV
2.39.87* Judith van Meijel 91 HZPC Horst
2.46.66 Maaike Vooren 91 DAW-Finenzo
2.48.93 Elise Bouwens 91 RZC
2.49.55 Tessa Vreeburg 91 De Columbiaan
2.53.84* Tieske Konings 91 GZV marveld
2.54.60* Stephanie Janssen 91 SG Nauthusa

Jeugd 1
2.33.03 Silke Oude Weernink 90 De Dinkel Denekamp
2.33.85 Ziarah Janssen 90 BZV
2.36.50 Maaike de Waard 90 De Devel
2.39.48 Willemijn Knot 90 Ritola
2.48.17* Jen-Ai van Soelen 90 De Dolfijn 
2.51.59* Marjolein Bolster 90 DWK-XCESS
2.53.23* Inge Schimmelpennink 90 Aquapoldro
2.53.69* Ilse van Hoorn 90 Aquarijn
2.55.14* Sharon Verstegen 90 NDD

Jeugd 2
2.38.69* Annika Reinds 89 De Dolfijn
2.40.01* Kimberley Bouwmeester 89 MNC Dordrecht
2.41.45 Avital Kuperman 89 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
2.43.51* Bernadette Bol 89 DAW-Finenzo
2.44.66* Mea Ferreira 89 SG SC Ooievaar
2.44.69* Dayenne Teulings 89 De Rijn
2.45.06* Nicole Latka 89 OZ&PC
2.45.44* Elinore de Jong 89 De Otters Het Gooi 
2.48.59* Marlynn Vermeer 89 De Kempvis
2.53.47* RafaŽla Breed 89 HZPC Horst

Allemaal
2.15.24 Marleen Veldhuis 79 De Whee
2.18.20 Inge Dekker 85 De Kempvis
2.19.29 Chantal Groot 82 XLence Swimteam
2.20.11 Sandra Temmerman 80 SBC-2000 
2.26.14 Hedwig Kikkert 85 TriVia
2.26.59 Chrisje Moes 85 De Dolfijn
2.27.37 MariŽt Koster 83 Hoogeveen
2.27.97 Lotte Wilms 84 DWK-XCESS
2.28.07* Marina Scheepbouwer 84 De Whee
2.30.07 Anita Scheper 88 Hoogeveen

Jongens/Heren
50 m.vlinderslag
Minioren 3
0.43.34* Pepijn Smits 96 De Dommelbaarzen

Minioren 4
0.35.50* Daniel van der Deen 95 Borger
0.36.87* Luc van der Wolde 95 Stadskanaal
0.37.47* Melvin Prins 95 SG SBC-2000
0.37.48* Floris Polman 95 Dedemsvaart AC
0.38.36 Maarten Brzoskowski 95 DBD
0.39.31* Siegert van Dieren 95 De Bevelanders
0.39.51 Jurian Beukers 95 Daphnia
0.39.73* David Koers 95 ZV Zaltbommel  
0.39.77* Oscar van den Heuvel 95 Noordwijkerhout
0.39.83* Anthony Lubbers 95 De Dolfijn      

Minioren 5
0.33.78* Jeffrey Thijssen 94 Zeester-Meerval
0.34.49* Stan Gorree 94 SG Noord-Limburg
0.34.49* Jelle Derksen 94 DWK-XCESS
0.35.04* Ensger Kotterink 94 De Dinkel Denekamp
0.35.99* Jurian de Groodt 94 Zeester-meerval
0.36.05* Marciano Lynch 94 DES
0.36.09* Tim Tramper 94 De Bevelanders
0.36.32* Michael van Dam 94 De Dolfijn
0.36.68* Kingue Struijf 94 WZ&PC
0.36.65* Jacko van de Meer 94 DWK-XCESS

Minioren 6
0.32.94* Sven Kardol 93 Nuenen
0.33.44* Dion Dreesens 93 SG Noord-Limburg
0.33.65 Lars Sieval 93 De Zijl/LGB
0.34.51* Geoff Ebskamp 93 SG Noord-Limburg
0.35.04 Stefan Verheul 93 DEXXON-BZ&PC
0.35.10* Jens Bakker 93 De Dolfijn
0.35.13* Mitchel Kappetein 93 De Schelde
0.35.41* Miguel Correia 93 Zeester-Meerval 
0.35.51* Simon Edenburg 93 Onderdak
0.35.76 Melvin Dobbe 93 WVZ
0.35.78* Mike van Leuken 93 Zeester-Meerval

Junioren 1
0.29.90* John Verhagen 92 Neptunus '58
0.31.07* Yorick Massink 92 DZT '62
0.32.27* Bart Mansier 92 Hoogeveen
0.32.31 Julian van Leuven 92 Rapido '82
0.32.31* Hans Peters 92 Aquarijn
0.32.42* Barry Bloemberg 92 Livo
0.32.58* Tijs van Wijk 92 SG Aquamigos
0.32.75* Jeroen Krielaart 92 Zegenwerp
0.33.39* Johnno Smulders 92 PSV
0.33.43* Mark Costeris 92 De Schotejil
0.33.48* Robert Rohaan 92 Sprey Hout AZC

Junioren 2
0.28.08 Hugo Polman 91 Dedemsvaart
0.28.68* Tim Wagenmans 91 Aquarijn
0.29.50 Niels van Polanen 91 De Zijl/LGB
0.29.66 Fabian Beimin 91 De Whee
0.29.83* Menno van Ginkel 91 VZC Veenendaal
0.30.06* Matthijs Boers 91 SG Noordkop-Zeemacht
0.30.09 Sander van Nieuwenhuyzen 91 De Stormvogel
0.30.29 Patrick Janssen 91 PSV
0.30.43* Mehmet Demirci 91 BZV
0.30.55* Melvin Folkers 91 De Devel

Junioren 3
0.27.48* Vincent de Ruiter 90 Poseidon '56
0.27.66* Jurjen Willemsen 90 Aquapoldro
0.28.34* Aljan Tempel 90 Hoogeveen
0.28.59 Floor Verhaar 90 De Otters het Gooi 
0.28.68* Lars van der Heijden 90 PSV
0.28.90* Guus van Middelaar 90 GoSwim
0.29.16* Kenny van Krieken 90 SG Aquamigos
0.29.21* Leen van der Plaat 90 Wiekslag
0.29.57* Oscar van de Biggelaar 90 PSV
0.29.63* Marc Catsburg 90 MNC Dordrecht

Junioren 4
0.26.61 Dennis Mooij 89 HZ&PC Heerenveen
0.26.80* Marvin Kruin 89 Aquarijn
0.27.52* Kay Beimin 89 De Whee
0.27.53* Raga Flores 89 BZV
0.28.20 Stefan Groeneweg 89 De Lansingh
0.28.65* Ruud van Bommel 89 RZL
0.28.70* Sjeng Schelvis 89 Oeza
0.28.83* Remco Evers 89 Numansdorp
0.29.13 Gerben van den Bosch 89 FZC '54
0.29.15* Ivo op den Kamp 89 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ

Jeugd 1
0.25.43 Joeri Verlinden 88 RZ
0.26.65* Gernand Leusink 88 Deltasteur
0.26.74 Roland Boon 88 NDD
0.26.86 Jeroen Stuut 88 TriVia
0.26.97 YaÔr Wildeboer 88 TriVia
0.27.17 Frank Boon 88 De Lansingh
0.27.22 Thomas Verburg 88 MNC
0.28.00* Sebastiaan Verschuren 88 Aquarijn
0.28.17* Remko Meijers 88 MNC Dordrecht
0.28.44* Sander van Elburg 88 Biesboschzwemmers

Jeugd 2
0.26.19 Nick Driebergen 87 LZ 1886
0.26.53 Kai Pardieck 87 De Dolfijn
0.27.21* Joost Reijns 87 Hoorn-Aurik
0.27.37 Tarikh Janssen 87 BZV
0.27.49* Joey van Doesburg 87 Tempo
0.27.56 Tom Driessen 87 ESCA
0.27.74 Alex Goeyenbier 87 WVZ
0.28.02* Joep Groot 87 Hoorn-Aurik
0.28.14* Christiaan Fusers 87 RZ
0.28.20 Sem Bijl 87 MNC
0.28.25 Michael de Roos 87 Neptunia '24

Allemaal
0.24.32 Joris Keizer 79 PSV/NZE
0.24.38 Bastiaan Tamminga 81 PSV/NZE
0.24.51 Mark Veens 78 PSV/NZE
0.24.82 Robin van Aggele 84 SG Midden-Nederland
0.25.03 Dirkjan de Wit 83 DWK-XCESS
0.25.36 Patrick Martens 82 PSV/NZE
0.25.45 Joeri Verlinden 88 RZ
0.25.50 Bas van Velthoven 85 XLence Swimteam
0.25.55 Gijs Damen 79 PSV/NZE
0.25.59 Stefan Aartsen 75 De Kempvis
0.25.60 Rudy Ted de Haan 84 Aquaflippers
0.25.65 Remko de Jong 76 De Dolfijn

100 m.vlinderslag
Minioren 4
1.30.07* Melvin Prins SG SBC-2000
1.33.08* Floris Polman 95 Dedemsvaart
1.35.83* Jelmar Hillebrink 95 MNC
1.35.83* Mike Bravenboer 95 Poseidon '56
1.45.09* Yonno Paalhaar 95 De Dinkel Denekamp

Minioren 5
1.23.85* Jeffrey Thijssen 94 Zeester-Meerval
1.26.38* Ensger Kotterink 94 De Dinkel Denekamp
1.28.45* Stan Gorree 94 SG Noord-Limburg
1.28.69* Remy de Boer 94 De Warande

Minioren 6
1.12.73* Dion Dreesens 93 SG Noord-Limburg
1.13.40* Sam van de Schootbrugge 93 De Otters het Gooi
1.14.02* Sander Lamberts 93 Aqua '68
1.14.70* Sven Kardol 93 Nuenen
1.16.26* Miguel Correia 93 Zeester-Meerval
1.15.83* Robin Bos 93 Aquapoldro
1.16.51* Bas Krafft 93 Aqua-Novio'94       
1.17.05* Lars Sieval 93 De Zijl/LGB
1.17.60* Ivan Jobsis 93 Flevo
1.18.23* Geoff Ebskamp 93 SG Noord-Limburg 

Junioren 1 
1.07.58* Mike Marissen 92 Nunspeet
1.10.29 Julian van Leuven 92 Rapido '82
1.10.67* Mitch Notten 92 Brunssum
1.11.45 Maurits Muthert 92 Stadskanaal
1.11.60* Arvid Munsters 92 Mosa Regio
1.11.86* Yorick Massink 92 DZT '62
1.12.02 Daniek Saman 92 Stadskanaal
1.12.03 Hans Peters 92 Aquarijn
1.12.17 Ralph van Megen 92 HZPC Horst
1.12.83 John Verhagen 92 Neptunus '58

Junioren 2 
1.03.25 Hugo Polman 91 Dedemsvaart-AC
1.04.20 Niels van Polanen 91 De Zijl/LGB
1.04.55 EtiŽnne Vrieling 91 TriVia
1.05.71 Fabian Beimin 91 de Whee
1.05.79* Tim Wagenmans 91 Aquarijn
1.05.79* Menno van Ginkel 91 VZC-Veenendaal
1.06.50 Sander de Gruijl 91 Van Vliet Barracuda
1.07.22 Yorick Hendriksen 91 De Columbiaan
1.07.67 Joey de Ruiter 91 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
1.08.11 Sebastiaan Rosendaal 91 De Schotejil

Junioren 3
0.59.65 Jurjen Willemsen 90 Aquapoldro
1.02.22 Vincent de Ruiter 90 Poseidon '56
1.02.78 Marc Kremer 90 TriVia
1.02.91 Dingeman van der Pluijm 90 LZ 1886
1.03.09 Aljan Tempel 90 Hoogeveen
1.03.89 Felix Broekhuizen 90 ZC '90
1.04.46 Oscar van de Biggelaar 90 PSV
1.04.57 Floor Verhaar 90 De Otters Het Gooi
1.05.03 Wouter Houtman 90 PSV
1.05.13 Lars van der Heijden 90 PSV

Junioren 4 
0.58.99 Dennis Mooij 89 HZ&PC Heerenveen
0.59.00 Marvin Kruin 89 Aquarijn
0.59.86* Stefan Groeneweg 89 De Lansingh
1.01.70 Raga Flores 89 BZV
1.02.07 Kay Beimin 89 De Whee
1.02.47 Ivo op den Kamp 89 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
1.02.76* Remco Evers 89 Numansdorp
1.03.23* Henk van Niejenhuis 90 De Dolfijn
1.03.41 Boy Heijnekamp 89 LZ 1886
1.03.95* Rutger van Veen 89 De Devel

Jeugd 1
0.56.45 Joeri Verlinden 88 RZ
0.59.73 Roland Boon 88 NDD
1.01.92 Gernand Leusink 88 Deltasteur
1.02.13 Jeroen Stuut 88 TriVia
1.02.50 Raldi Jolink 88 RZC
1.02.93 YaÔr Wildeboer 88 TriVia
1.03.50 Jeffrey Breure 88 De Dolfijn
1.03.55 Niek de Ridder 88 Koewacht
1.04.25 Kevin Hondsmerk 88 De Schelde
1.04.34* Sebastiaan Verschuren 88 Aquarijn

Jeugd 2
0.57.21 Alex Schelvis 87 De Kempvis/TWN
0.59.52 Arjen van der Meulen 87 DZ&PC
0.59.58 Kai Pardieck 87 De Dolfijn
1.00.66 Joost Reijns 87 Hoorn-Aurik
1.01.10* Joey van Doesburg 87 Tempo
1.01.32 Eelke Kraak 87 OZ&PC
1.01.82* Sem Bijl 87 MNC Dordrecht
1.02.01* Tarikh Janssen 87 BZV
1.02.10* Jeroen Beemster 87 WZ&PC
1.02.39 Mike van der Zanden 87 PSV

Allemaal
0.54.15 Joris Keizer 79 PSV/NZE
0.54.18 Stefan Aartsen 75 De Kempvis
0.55.13 Robin van Aggele 84 SG Midden-Nederland
0.55.59 Bastiaan Tamminga 83 PSV/NZE
0.55.72 Dirkjan de Wit 83 DWK-XCESS
0.56.30 Gijs Damen 79 PSV/NZE
0.56.45 Joeri Verlinden 88 RZ
0.57.21 Alex Schelvis 87 De Kempvis/TWN
0.57.64 Kevin Lebis 81 WZ&PC
0.58.02 Joran Barends 85 DWK-XCESS

200 m.vlinderslag
Minioren 6
2.41.29 Dion Dreesens 93 SG Noord-Limburg
3.00.38* Sven Kardol 93 Nuenen

Junioren 1 
2.36.17 Julian van Leuven 92 Rapido '82
2.41.51 Barry Bloemberg 92 Livo
2.43.60 Daniek Saman 92 Stadskanaal
2.44.77 Hans Peters 92 Aquarijn
2.44.79* Koen van Asseldonk 92 De Vrije Slag
2.46.06 Jens de Groot 92 Rapido '82
2.47.37 Ralph van Megen 92 HZPC Horst
2.49.18 Dennis Eliveld 92 Rapido '82
2.53.02* Robbin van Kilsdonk 92 IJZ&PC
2.54.61 Jeroen Eggeraat 92 De Columbiaan

Junioren 2 
2.25.66 Niels van Polanen 91 De Zijl/LGB
2.27.97 Tim Wagenmans 91 Aquarijn
2.28.09 Hugo Polman 91 Dedemsvaart AC
2.31.63* Matthijs Boers 91 SG Zeemacht-Noordkop
2.31.64 Fabian Beimin 91 De Whee
2.32.34* Menno van Ginkel 91 VZC Veenendaal
2.33.87 Michel de Maesschalck 91 SG Noordkop-Zeemach
2.34.28 Jorick Hendriksen 91 De Columbiaan
2.36.28 Chris van Vliet 91 DZ&PC
2.36.58 Tim van Deutekom 91 DWK-XCESS

Junioren 3 
2.17.06* Jurjen Willemsen 90 Aquapoldro
2.23.28 Wouter Houtman 90 PSV
2.23.98 Dingeman van der Pluijm 90 LZ 1886
2.24.18 Marc Kremer 90 TriVia
2.25.60 Mart Baert 90 Kerkdriel
2.28.30 Floor Verhaar 90 De Otters-het Gooi
2.32.42 Dennis Overhage 90 De Otters- het Gooi
2.34.19* Robert Piquer 90 't Tolhekke
2.35.22 Marc Catsburg 90 MNC Dordrecht
2.36.51* Koen Leemans 90 Aquapoldro
2.36.67* Olaf Achterberg 90 DWK-XCESS

Junioren 4
2.11.99 Stefan Groeneweg 89 De Lansingh
2.14.09 Ivo op den Kamp 89 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
2.20.37 Davy Verreusel 89 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
2.20.38 Dennis Mooij 89 HZ&PC Heerenveen
2.26.79* Marvin Kruin 89 Aquarijn
2.26.96* Remco Evers 89 ZPC Numansdorp
2.27.64* Jan Willen v.d. Graaff 89 SG Nauthusa
2.28.32 Jorrit Visser 89 FZC '54
2.31.33 Peter Schelvis 89 De Kempvis
2.32.37* Kay Beimin 89 De Whee

Jeugd 1
2.07.23 Joeri Verlinden 88 RZ
2.22.55 Niek de Ridder 88 Koewacht
2.23.13* Raldi Jolink 88 RZC
2.24.66 Jeroen Stuut 88 TriVia
2.25.66* Perry Arentsen 88 RZC
2.30.22* Mathijs Brandhorst 88 OZ&PC
2.35.42* Gernand Leusink 88 Deltasteur
2.38.36* Sander van Elburg 88 Biesboschzwemmers
2.40.92* BjŲrn Meijer 88 GZV Marveld
2.41.25 Robert Sinnema 88 De Granaet

Jeugd 2
2.04.87 Alex Schelvis 87 De Kempvis/TWN
2.10.43 Arjen van der Meulen 87 DZ&PC
2.16.62 Michel Heijnen 87 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
2.18.79* Sem Bijl 87 MNC
2.20.65* Kai Pardieck 87 De Dolfijn
2.21.59* Jeroen Beemster 87 WZ&PC
2.22.87* Bart Beemster 87 WZ&PC
2.26.77* Joey van Doesburg 87 Tempo
2.27.74* Tom Ham 87 Aquapoldro
2.30.50* Devi Wolthuizen 87 DAW Finenzo

Allemaal
2.00.34 Stefan Aartsen 75 De Kempvis
2.04.87 Alex Schelvis 87 De Kempvis/TWN
2.05.73 Sander Ganzevles 82 De Dolfijn
2.06.85* Robin van Aggele 84 SG Midden Nederland
2.07.23 Joeri Verlinden 88 RZ
2.10.43 Arjen van der Meulen 87 DZ&PC
2.11.07 Joost Sprakel 86 TriVia
2.11.27 Kevin Lebis 81 WZ&PC
2.11.39 Bastiaan Tamminga 81 PSV/NZE
2.11.99 Stefan Groeneweg 89 De Lansingh