background image
 
*

Ranglijst rugslag lange baan 2005

Per 2 augustus  2005, bijgewerkt 27 augustus 2005 13.30 uur 

Samenstelling: swimjos@zwemkroniek.com
* handgeklokt

Meisjes en dames
50 m. rugslag  
Minioren 4
Minioren 5
0.35.59* Sharon Gelmers 94 Octopus
0.37.47* Parand Zarekiani 94 De Dolfijn
0.37.85 Eefje Subroto 94 WVZ
0.38.01*  Marjolein Maris 94 De Houtrib        
0.39.10*  Jakonien Koster 94 Hoogeveen
0.40.12* Tania Jacobs 94 De Columbiaan        
0.41.13* Marian Krielaart 94 Zegenwerp        
0.41.20* Kim Knopers 94 Maarkel
0.41.67* Tara van den Bogaard 94 NVA/HHC
0.41.74* Lyan Ronhaar 94 Lumio het Ravijn

Minioren 6
0.34.66* Ela Hutten 93 MNC Dordrecht
0.35.52* Iris Rouw 93 Zeester-Meerval
0.35.81* Carlie Mennen 93 DZT '62
0.35.91 Manon Minneboo 93 De Stormvogel
0.35.46* Ashley Verburg 93 Platella
0.36.65 Judith Stap 93 De Stormvogel
0.37.20* Linda van der Hout 93 SG Westland
0.38.10* Danique Olof 93 Hoorn-Aurik
0.38.63* Jocelyn Spruit 93 PSV

Junioren 1
0.32.84* Roxanne Linders 92 Zeester-Meerval
0.33.52 Miranda Nijenhuis 92 De Columbiaan
0.33.99* Lotte Goosen 92 DIO
0.34.64* Maud van der Meer 92 Zeester-Meerval
0.34.65* Kimberley Albers 92 LAC
0.34.72* Vivianne van den Broek 92 Wiekslag 
0.34.78* Kim Jacobs 92 AZ&PC
0.35.20* Malissa van der Horst 92 SG Midden-Nederland
0.35.39* Inge Arts 92 SG Noord-Limburg
0.35.34* Charlotte Maris 92 De Houtrib

Junioren 2
0.32.19 Nadine Straten 91 De Columbiaan
0.33.46* Karen van der Wal 91 De Lansingh 
0.33.51* MariŽlle ter Stege 91 Hoogeveen
0.33.50* Tara Oldenhave 91 NDD
0.33.71* Elise Bouwens 91 RZC
0.33.77 Wendan Poelstra 91 HZ&PC Heerenveen
0.33.80* Tanja Peeters 91 Mosa Regio
0.33.95 Tessa Brouwer 91 SG Alliance-de Ham
0.33.95* Wijke Nieuwenhuizen 91 Oceanus
0.34.23 Charlotte Mol 91 Hoogeveen
0.34.28* Arlette Stege 91 SG Nauthusa
0.34.29* Iris Ebben 91 Olympia

Jeugd 1
0.30.83 Ranomi Kromowidjojo 90 TriVia
0.31.78 Willemijn Knot 90 Ritola
0.32.95 Josje van Houwelingen 90 De Schelde
0.32.97* Anja v.d.Hout 90 ZC Ooievaar
0.33.68 Miranda de Vos 90 PSV
0.33.87 Ilse Kraayeveld 90 De Granaet
0.34.14 Lieke Verouden 90 PSV
0.34.22* Melissa Geilen 90 ZON/S&S
0.34.25 Marloes Resink 90 DWK-XCESS
0.34.25* Linda Weekers 90 Tempo

Jeugd 2
0.32.82* Elinore de Jong 89 De Otters-Het Gooi
0.32.95 Annelies Pol 89 Zignea
0.33.08* Anniek Heerschop 89 ZV Zwartsluis
0.33.33* Avital Kuperman 89 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
0.33.94 Marieke Weijers 89 Oceanus
0.34.00* Simone Dekker 89 Aquarijn
0.34.27* Maureen Visser 89 De Otters-het Gooi 
0.34.34* Michelle Buunk 89 NDD
0.34.46 Natalie van der Hoeven 89 De Kempvis
0.34.54* Naomi Arts 89 SG Midden-Nederland
0.34.57* Sanne Ophorst 89 DBD

Allemaal
0.28.94 Hinkelien Schreuder 84 PSV/NZE 
0.30.23 Stefanie Luiken 85 PSV/NZE 
0.30.26 Rieneke Schinkel 83 XLence Swimteam
0.30.32 MariŽt Koster 83 Hoogeveen
0.30.56 Lenneke van Schaik 86 De Dolfijn/TZA
0.30.83 Ranomi Kromowidjojo 90 TriVia
0.30.93 Eveline Hamstra 85 TriVia
0.30.99 Sabrina Buur 85 MNC Dordrecht/TWN  
0.31.13 Wendy van der Zanden 88 PSV/NZE
0.31.29 Ellen de Goeij 87 Aquarijn
0.31.39 Sandra Temmerman 80 SG SBC-2000

100 m rugslag 
Minioren 4
1.23.74* Annemarie Worst 95 Noord Veluwe
1.24.42* Macy Oortwijn 95 Aquapoldro
1.24.49* Lin he Yu 95 Poseidon '56
1.24.75* Simone Soudant 95 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
1.24.88 Esmée Bos 95 Aquapoldro
1.26.09* Carmen Nijenhuis 95 Schuurman BRC
1.26.92* Cecily Sadowski 95 Aquapoldro
1.27.20* Liset Jansen 95 De Zijl-LGB         
1.27.83* Sofie Salimbeni 95 Eemsrobben        
1.28.07* Alissa Onstenk 95 Schuurman BRC
1.28.09* ZoŽ van Zijl 95 Aquarijn

Minioren 5
1.15.56* Merle Verkijk 94 WVZ
1.15.56* Sharon Gelmers 94 Octopus
1.18.15* Rianne Weijburg 94 De Zwoer
1.19.00* Karlijn Kolkman 94 ESCA
1.19.37* Lisa Boers 94 SG Noordkop-Zeemacht
1.20.72* Eefje Subroto 94 WVZ
1.21.18* Kira Toussaint 94 De Futen
1.21.30* Mirthe Lanfermeijer 94 Haren
1.22.26* Marjolein Delno 94 De Rijn
1.22.56* Cleo Denise Bol 94 WZ&PC

Minioren 6
1.14.71* Fleur Hamilton 93 WVZ
1.16.58* Tamara Boeff 93 De Columbiaan
1.16.74* Manon Minneboo 93 De Stormvogel
1.17.14* Ela Hutten 93 MNC Dordrecht
1.17.36* Milou Julicher 93 Wiekslag
1.17.39* Andrea Kneppers 93 Oude Veer
1.17.51* Judith Stap 93 De Stormvogel
1.17.82* Estelle Moorman 93 ZV Zwartsluis
1.18.02* Carlie Mennen 93 DZT '62
1.18.65* Iris Rouw 93 Zeester-Meerval

Junioren 1 
1.12.22* Roxanne Linders 92 Zeester-Meerval
1.13.58 Corine Rooker 92 WZ&PC
1.13.68 Melissa van der Sluys 92 Kerkdriel
1.13.71 Kim Jacobs 92 AZ&PC
1.13.96 MariŽl Borgerink 92 De Dinkel Denekamp
1.14.62* Linda Kempen 92 Widex GZ DONK
1.14.88 Inge Arts 92 SG Noord-Limburg
1.15.29 Miranda Nijenhuis 92 De Columbiaan
1.16.11* Yvon Versteeg 92 De Veene
1.16.31 Kimberley Albers 92 LAC

Junioren 2 
1.08.00 Nadine Straten 91 De Columbiaan
1.10.69 Wendan Poelstra 91 HZ&PC Heerenveen
1.11.14 MariŽlle ter Stege 91 Hoogeveen
1.11.92 Elise Bouwens 91 RZC
1.12.86* Arlette Stege 91 SG Nauthusa
1.12.93 Tessa Brouwer 91 SG Alliance-de Ham
1.13.21* Tanja Peeters 91 Mosa Regio
1.13.49 Inge Meengs 91 De Whee
1.14.01 Simone van der Wal 91 DZ&PC
1.14.06* Charlotte Mol 91 Hoogeveen

Jeugd 1
1.09.21 Willemijn Knot 90 Ritola
1.10.61 Anja v.d.Hout 90 ZC Ooievaar
1.10.90 Miranda de Vos 90 PSV
1.11.32 Marloes Resink 90 DWK-XCESS
1.11.87 Silke Oude Weernink 90 De Dinkel Denekamp
1.12.09 Tinu Oyekan 90 Aquapoldro
1.12.11* Lieke Verouden 90 PSV
1.12.52 Josje van Houwelingen 90 De Schelde
1.12.62 Ilse Kraayeveld 90 De Granaet
1.13.09 Ilse van Hoorn 90 Woerden

Jeugd 2
1.10.65 Anniek Heerschop 89 ZV Zwartsluis
1.11.26* Avital Kuperman 89 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
1.12.59 Esther de Boer 89 DZ&PC
1.12.66* Aranka Bloemberg 89 Livo
1.12.69 Michelle Buunk 89 NDD
1.13.76* Anne Boomars 89 OZ&PC
1.14.03* Annelies Pol 89 Zignea
1.14.05 Mariska Meems 89 Stadskanaal
1.14.26* Marieke Weijers 89 Oceanus
1.14.21* Chantal Nap 89 Eemsrobben

Allemaal
1.02.95 Hinkelien Schreuder 84 PSV/NZE 
1.03.75 Stefanie Luiken 85 PSV/NZE 
1.03.78 Rieneke Schinkel 83 XLence Swimteam
1.04.32 Femke Heemskerk 87 De Zijl/LGB
1.04.49 MariŽt Koster 83 Hoogeveen
1.06.07 Wendy van der Zanden 88 PSV/NZE
1.06.08 Lenneke van Schaik 86 De Dolfijn/TZA
1.06.87 Ellen de Goeij 87 Aquarijn
1.06.87 Eveline Hamstra 85 TriVia
1.07.07 Sabrina Buur 85 MNC

200 m. rugslag  
Minioren 5
2.46.74 Merle Verkijk 94 WVZ
2.56.82* Kira Toussaint 94 De Futen
2.57.30* Lisa Boers 94 SG Noordkop-Zeemacht

Minioren 6
2.47.40* Danielle van der Veer 93 RZ
2.48.29* Carlie Mennen 93 DZT '62
2.48.99 Manon Minneboo 93 De Stormvogel
2.52.82* Danielle van der Veer 93 PSV
2.54.09* Chantal Senden 93 ZEPS 
2.54.66* Rebecca Vroomen 93 Eurode KZC 
2.54.76* Misty Coert 93 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ 
2.59.86* Ilona Remmel 93 ZON/S&S

Junioren 1 
2.35.02 Corine Rooker 92 WZ&PC
2.37.57* Roxanne Linders 92 Zeester-Meerval
2.36.84 Miranda Nijenhuis 92 De Columbiaan
2.38.02 Inge Arts 92 SG Noord-Limburg
2.40.06 Mariel Borgerink 92 De Dinkel Denekamp
2.40.40 Kim Jacobs 92 AZ&PC
2.41.30 Linda Kempen 92 Widex GZC DONK
2.42.13 Melissa van der Sluys 92 Kerkdriel
2.42.35 AngŤl Koenen 92 HZPC Horst
2.44.11* Yvon Versteeg 92 De Veene

Junioren 2 
2.25.95 Nadine Straten 91 De Columbiaan 
2.32.16 Wendan Poelstra 91 HZ&PC Heerenveen
2.33.43 MariŽlle ter Stege 91 Hoogeveen
2.34.78* Elise Bouwens 91 RZC
2.38.46 Tanja Peeters 91 Mosa Regio
2.38.71* Tessa Brouwer 91 SG Alliance-de Ham
2.38.77 Bo Bannink 91 Zeester-Meerval
2.38.99 Arlette Stege 91 SG Nauthusa
2.39.27* Inge Meengs 91 De Whee
2.39.39 Pien Klieverik 91 OZ&PC

Jeugd 1 
2.29.14 Miranda de Vos 90 PSV
2.29.47 Lieke Verouden 90 PSV
2.31.21 Willemijn Knot 90 Ritola
2.33.70 Anja van de Hout 90 ZC Ooievaar
2.35.06* Silke Oude Weernink 90 De Dinkel Denekamp
2.36.91 Marloes Resink 90 DWK-XCESS
2.37.21* Ilse van Hoorn 90 Woerden
2.37.78 Marjolein Bolster 90 DWK-XCESS
2.38.31 Linda Weekers 90 PSV
2.38.61* Michal Thiele 90 MNC Dordrecht

Jeugd 2
2.37.00* Suzan van den Bogaard 89 RZ
2.37.51* Natalie van der Hoeven 89 De Kempvis
2.38.35* Anniek Heerschop 89 ZV Zwartsluis
2.39.07 Avital Kuperman 89 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
2.39.45* Aranka Bloemberg 89 Livo
2.40.15* Marieke Weijers 89 Oceanus
2.40.15* Elinore de Jong 89 De Otters-het Gooi
2.40.58* Michelle Buunk 89 NDD
2.40.65* Nathalie van der Hoeven 92 De Kempvis
2.41.04* MariŽtte Nijhoff 89 Njord

Allemaal
2.15.82 Rieneke Schinkel 83 XLence Swimteam
2.18.22 MariŽt Koster 83 Hoogeveen
2.19.25 Stefanie Luiken 85 PSV/NZE
2.19.44 Femke Heemskerk 87 De Zijl/LGB
2.20.69 Wendy van der Zanden 88 PSV/NZE 
2.21.38 Rieneke Terink 84 DWK-XCESS
2.24.78 Tamar Bakker 84 DWK-XCESS
2.25.78 Sabrina Buur 85 MNC Dordrecht/TWN
2.25.95 Nadine Straten 91 De Columbiaan 
2.26.10* Joyce van Keulen 84 DWK-XCESS
2.26.15 Lenneke van Schaik 86 De Dolfijn

Jongens/Heren

50 m. rugslag jongens/heren:  
Minioren 3/4 
0.38.92* Melvin Prins 95 SG SBC-2000        
0.40.73* Jan-Willem den Dunnen 95 PCG
0.41.14* Maarten Brzoskowski 95 DBD        
0.42.40* Jurian Beukers 95 Daphnia 
0.42.58* Pepijn Smits 96 De Dommelbaarzen    
0.43.68* Bram van de Water 95 Den Doorn   

Minioren 5
0.36.50* Jeffrey Thijssen 94 Zeester-Meerval
0.37.07* Robert Ligtenberg 94 Lumio het Ravijn
0.38.46* Brian van de Graaf 94 de Houtrib
0.40.18* Jurian de Groodt 94 Zeester-Meerval   
0.41.45* Mitchel Verburg 94 Platella 
0.41.69* Gijs Sterenborg 94 Livo
0.41.78* Pieter Data v.d.Zaag 94 PSV
0.41.79* Erik Wilmes 94 IJZ&PC 
0.41.87* Rico Roels 94 DAW Finenzo
0.42.14* Ted Reniers 94 De Dommelbaarzen

Minioren 6
0.35.85* Sven Kardol 93 Nuenen        
0.36.79* Sebastiaan de Been 93 De Warande        
0.37.29* Dirk Vogels 93 Zeester-Meerval        
0.37.54* Harm Donkers 93 De Warande        
0.37.68 Melvin Dobbe 93 WVZ
0.37.74* Thomas van Mierlo 93 Budel        
0.39.18* Jeroen van de Corput 93 Hydra        
0.39.24* Tristan Bron 93 DZT '62       
0.39.24* Mike van Leuken 93 Zeester-Meerval       
0.39.38* Raoni Schrijvers 93 Tempo        
0.39.39* Robert Groot 93 De Krabben   

Junioren 1
0.30.82* Arvid Munsters 92 Mosa Regio
0.32.71* Yorick Massink 92 DZT ' 62
0.32.86* John Verhagen 92 Neptunus'58
0.33.67* Mark Costeris 92 De Schotejil
0.34.08* Hans Peters 92 Aquarijn
0.34.70 Jeroen Eggeraat 92 De Columbiaan
0.34.98* Joost groeneveld 92 VZC Veenendaal
0.34.98* Robbin van Kilsdonk 92 IJZ&PC
0.35.13* Julian Diaz 92 ZV Utrecht
0.35.16* Martijn de Bruijne 92 PSV

Junioren 2
0.30.89* Erik Koops 91 SG Midden-Nederland
0.31.20* Nick Hessing 91 SG het Y-mere
0.31.44* Stefan Wesolowski 91 SG SBC-2000
0.31.55* Theo Broekman 91 Poseidon '56
0.32.10* Remco van de Berkt 91 De Haaien
0.32.18* Tim Deutekom 91 DWK-XCESS
0.32.47* Oscar Bouwhuis 91 De Dolfijn
0.32.71* Matthijs Boers 91 SG Noordkop-Zeemacht
0.32.82* Jip Dorrestein 91 AZ&PC
0.33.03* Maurits Brand 91 ZOB '66

Junioren 3
0.29.73* Aljan Tempel 90 Hoogeveen
0.29.88* Micael Correia 90 Zeester-Meerval 
0.30.06 Jurjen Willemsen 90 Aquapoldro
0.30.95* Vincent de Ruiter 90 Poseidon '56
0.31.03* Mark Moussa 90 SG Midden-Nederland
0.31.28 Theo Beglinger 90 De Zijl/LGB
0.31.58* Guus van Middelaar 90 GoSwim
0.31.95* Floor Verhaar 90 De Otters-het Gooi
0.31.98 Bastiaan Lijesen 90 Van Vliet Barracuda
0.32.29 Lars van der Heijden 90 PSV

Junioren 4
0.28.89 Jurjen Smits 89 DZ&PC
0.29.05 Henk van Niejenhuis 89 De Dolfijn
0.29.61 Marvin Kruin 89 Aquarijn
0.29.86* Ruud van Bommel 89 RZL
0.29.97* Roel van der Ven 89 Zeester-Meerval
0.30.03* Jeffrey Breedijk 89 De Haaien
0.30.10* Wouter Breton 89 Aquarius
0.30.50 Dennis Mooij 89 HZ&PC Heerenveen
0.30.52 Peter van Heukelem 89 TriVia
0.30.65 Robert Yallop 89 HZC-Weusthag

Jeugd 1
0.29.36 Perry Arentsen 88 RZC
0.29.54* Roland Boon 88 NDD
0.29.89 Frank Boon 88 De Lansingh
0.29.95 Michael Schilders 88 De Kempvis
0.30.02* Paul van Tricht 88 Triton
0.30.05 Michiel Bronswijk 88 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
0.30.15* Yelmar van der Veer 88 GoSwim
0.30.85* Peter Crijns 88 RZL0.31.10* Remi Ouborg 88 De Lansingh
0.31.13* Michiel Bronswijk 89 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
0.31.39* Marvin van der Schaaf 88 De Dolfijn
0.31.39* Niek van der Molen 88 EZC

Jeugd 2
0.26.50 Nick Driebergen 87 LZ 1886
0.28.98 Tom Driessen 87 ESCA
0.29.01 Niels Koster 87 Hoogeveen
0.30.50* Christiaan Fusers 87 RZ
0.30.79* Pieter Schoots 87 DAW Finenzo
0.31.03 Hermie Minkels 87 Zegenwerp
0.31.11* Yorick van Tricht 87 Aquarius        
0.31.19* Joep Groot 87 Hoorn-Aurik
0.31.26* Michel Heijnen 87 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
0.31.87* Danny de Ruiter 87 Poseidon '56
0.31.87* Jelte Stanic 87 De Lansingh       

Allemaal
0.26.30 Mitja Zastrow 77 PSV/NZE
0.26.50 Nick Driebergen 87 LZ 1886
0.26.77 Dirkjan de Wit 83 DWK-XCESS
0.26.98 John Keetman 84 DWK-XCESS
0.27.04 Bastiaan Tamminga 81 PSV/NZE 
0.27.31 Merijn Ellenkamp 85 NDD
0.27.45 Sander Ganzevles 82 De Dolfijn
0.27.61 Joris Keizer 79 PSV/NZE
0.28.21 Jan Kersten 86 De Columbiaan
0.28.30* Stanley Vleerlaag 85 WZ&PC

100 m. rugslag jongens/heren:  
Minioren 4
1.21.64* Floris Polman 95 Dedemsvaart AC
1.23.19* Melvin Prins 95 SG SBC-2000
1.23.73* Daniel van der Deen 95 Borger
1.23.73* Mike Bravenboer 05 Poseidon '56
1.24.29* Jelmar Hillebrink 95 MNC Dordrecht
1.25.39* Milan GrŁnewald 95 TriVia
1.26.77* Oscar van den Heuvel 95 Noordwijkerhout
1.27.21* Ruben Roozeboom 95 TriVia
1.28.73* Joost Gevaert 95 De Bevelanders
1.28.85* Maarten Brzoskowski 95 DBD

Minioren 5
1.18.10* Jeffrey Thijssen 94 Zeester-Meerval
1.19.72* Jacques Journee 94 De Dinkel Denekamp
1.20.17* Ensger Kotterink 94 De Dinkel Denekamp
1.20.53* Robert Ligtenberg 94 Lumio het Ravijn
1.21.68* Renco Sloof 94 Wiekslag
1.21.80* Victor Weerensteijn 94 SG Alliance-de Ham
1.22.05* Jelle Derksen 94 DWK-XCESS
1.23.49* Jacco Doest 94 DWK-XCESS
1.24.07* Istvan Spaargaren 94 Oceanus
1.24.10* Remco van Eck 94 De Meer

Minioren 6
1.11.98 Sam van de Schootbrugge 93 De Otters-het Gooi
1.13.51* Sander Lamberts 93 Aqua '68
1.14.30* Maarten Arntz 93 De Gelenberg 
1.16.29* Robin Bos 93 Aquapoldro
1.17.60* Jonathan Cassuto 93 Sassenheim
1.18.21* Christopher Ayoub 93 De Dolfijn
1.18.40* Sven Kardol 93 Nuenen
1.18.63* Stephan Dirks 93 Poseidon '56
1.18.64* Timo Dinkelberg 93 Vlaardingen
1.18.77* Maurice Soudant 93 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ

Junioren 1 
1.05.12 Arvid Munsters 92 Mosa Regio
1.06.95 Barry Bloemberg 92 Livo
1.08.80* Mike Marissen 92 Nunspeet
1.10.38 Yorick Massink 92 DZT ' 62
1.11.34 Albert Dijkstra 92 Avéna
1.11.58 John Verhagen 92 Neptunus'58
1.11.68 Maurits Muthert 92 Stadskanaal
1.12.02 Julian van Leuven 92 Rapido '82
1.12.63* Mitch Notten 92 Brunssum
1.13.07 Joost Groeneveld 92 VZC Veenendaal

Junioren 2 
1.05.11 Joey de Ruiter 91 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
1.05.37 Erik Koops 91 SG Midden-Nederland
1.05.83* Erik Hagting 91 Stadskanaal
1.07.32 Matthijs Boers 91 SG Noordkop-Zeemacht
1.07.77* Patrick Janssen 91 PSV
1.07.90* Tim van Deutekom 91 DWK-XCESS
1.08.49 Nick Hessing 91 SG Het Y-mere
1.08.71 Oscar Sondermeijer 91 De Columbiaan
1.08.83* Roy Awater 91 RZC
1.08.88* Stefan Wesolowski 91 SG SBC-2000

Junioren 3 
1.02.79 Jurjen Willemsen 90 Aquapoldro
1.03.61 Aljan Tempel 90 Hoogeveen
1.04.02 Dingeman van der Pluijm 90 LZ 1886
1.04.73 Joost Awater 90 BZC Dolfijnen
1.05.89* Micael Correia 90 Zeester-Meerval
1.06.82* Lars van der  Heijden 90 PSV
1.06.96* Theo Beglinger 90 De Zijl/LGB
1.06.99 Bastiaan Lijesen 90 Van Vliet Barracuda
1.07.42 Mark Moussa 90 SG Midden-Nederland
1.07.50* Oscar van de Biggelaar PSV 
1.07.50* Vincent de Ruiter 90 Poseidon'56

Junioren 4 (limiet NJK 1.07.50)
1.00.45 Henk van Niejenhuis 89 De Dolfijn
1.01.59 Jurjen Smits 89 DZ&PC
1.03.64 Dennis Mooij 89 HZ&PC Heerenveen
1.03.95* Peter van Heukelem 89 TriVia
1.04.64* Ruud van Bommel 89 RZL
1.04.71 Raynor Wolf 89 RZC
1.05.42* Robert Yallop 89 HZC/Weusthag
1.05.48* Marvin Kruin 89 Aquarijn
1.05.49 Bram Dekker 89 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
1.05.84 Wouter Breton 89 Aquarius

Jeugd 1
1.01.96 Perry Arentsen 88 RZC
1.02.66 Sebastiaan Verschuren 88 Aquarijn
1.03.39* Michael Schilders 88 De Kempvis
1.03.81* Roland Boon 88 NDD
1.05.46* Paul van Tricht 88 Triton
1.05.36* Niek van der Molen 88 EZC
1.06.14 Yelmar van der Veer 88 GoSwim
1.06.52 YaÔr Wildeboer 88 TriVia
1.06.78 Jelmer Waterlander 88 HZ&PC Heerenveen
1.06.25* Frank Boon 88 De Lansingh
1.06.27 Michiel Bronswijk 88 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ

Jeugd 2
0.57.58 Nick Driebergen 87 LZ 1886
1.02.20 Niels Koster 87 Hoogeveen
1.04.00 Johan Westerhuis 87 DZ&PC
1.04.98 Tom Driessen 87 ESCA
1.06.05* Wietse Beerens 87 De Dommelbaarzen
1.06.05* Hermie Minkels 87 BZV
1.06.16 Michael de Roos 87 Neptunia '24
1.06.20* Michel Heijnen 87 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
1.06.31 Mattijs Wijnmalen 87 AZ&PC
1.06.50* Cristiaan Fusers 87 RZ

Allemaal
0.56.48 Mitja Zastrow 77 PSV/NZE
0.57.58 Nick Driebergen 87 LZ 1886
0.58.04 John Keetman 84 DWK-XCESS
0.58.05 Dirkjan de Wit 83 DWK-XCESS
0.58.52 Bastiaan Tamminga 81 PSV/NZE 
0.58.70 Sander Ganzevles 82 De Dolfijn
0.59.74 Merijn Ellenkamp 85 NDD
1.00.45 Henk van Niejenhuis 89 De Dolfijn
1.00.86 Sander Karssen 85 DWK-XCESS
1.01.01 Lennart Stekelenburg 86 MNC Dordrecht/TWN
1.01.07* Robin van Aggele 84 SG Midden-Nederland

200 m. rugslag jongens en heren:
Minioren 5
2.57.57 Marciano Lynch 94 DES

Minioren 6
2.27.69* Sam van de Schootbrugge 93 De Otters het Gooi
2.42.33 Maurice Soudant 93 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
2.45.38* Dion Dreesens 93 SG Noord-Limburg
2.52.20* Bart de Gelder 93 De Dolfijn

Junioren 1 
2.22.74 Arvid Munsters 92 Mosa Regio
2.25.96 Barry Bloemberg 92 Livo
2.31.70* Julian van Leuven 92 Rapido'82 
2.35.22 Albert Dijkstra 92 AvŽna
2.35.54* Yorick Massink 92 DZT '92
2.36.00* Mitch Notten 92 Brunssum
2.36.36 Pascal Timmermans 92 RZC
2.37.45 Maurits Muthert 92 Stadskanaal
2.37.61 John Verhagen 92 Neptunus '58
2.38.19* Feike Zandstra 92 Sprey Hout AZC

Junioren 2 
2.21.07 Erik Hagting 91 Stadskanaal
2.21.22 Joey de Ruiter 91 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
2.24.05* Erik Koops 91 SG Midden-Nederland
2.27.45 Nick Hessing 91 SG Het Y-mere
2.27.86 Matthijs Boers 91 SG Zeemacht-Noordkop
2.28.32* Roy Awater 91 RZC
2.29.79* Tim van Deutekom 91 DWK-XCESS
2.30.25 Oscar Sondermeijer 91 De Columbiaan
2.30.74 Rens Koning 91De Columbiaan
2.30.89* Oscar Bouwhuis 91 De Dolfijn

Junioren 3 
2.16.42 Dingeman van der Pluijm 90 LZ 1886
2.19.12 Aljan Tempel 90 Hoogeveen
2.20.31* Jurjen Willemsen 90 Aquapoldro
2.21.07 Joost Awater 90 BZC Dolfijnen
2.22.98 Loek Herberts 90 SG Nauthusa
2.24.09* Theo Beglinger 90 De Zijl/LGB
2.24.47* Daan Ratering 90 Livo
2.25.65* Micael Correia 90 Zeester-Meerval
2.27.07* Mark Moussa 90 SG Midden-Nederland
2.27.36* Jurjen Willemsen 90 Aquapoldro
2.27.39* Lars van der Heijden 90 PSV

Junioren 4 
2.09.04 Henk van Niejenhuis 89 De Dolfijn
2.14.91 Jurjen Smits 89 DZ&PC
2.18.26 Dennis Mooij 89 HZ&PC Heerenveen
2.19.12 Davy Verreusel 89 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
2.20.36 Peter van Heukelem 89 TriVia
2.20.50* Martijn Dolk 89 MNC Dordrecht
2.22.00* Remco Peerdeman 89 Hoorn-Aurik
2.22.23 Raynor Wolf 89 RZC
2.22.77 Camiel Villa Rikkers 89 De Meer
2.24.63* Ivo op den Kamp 89 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ

Jeugd 1
2.12.53 Sebastiaan Verschuren 88 Aquarijn
2.13.39 Perry Arentsen 88 RZC
2.17.99 Niek van der Molen 88 EZC
2.18.33 Joost SchrŲder 88 TriVia
2.18.71 Michael Schilders 88 De Kempvis
2.21.39 Marvin van der Schaaf 88 De Dolfijn
2.22.38 Jelmer Waterlander 88 HZ&PC Heerenveen
2.24.78 Frank Boon 88 De Lansingh
2.26.35 Erik Verholt 88 Noord Veluwe
2.27.92 Jelmar van der Veer 88 GoSwim

Jeugd 2
2.05.68 Nick Driebergen 87 LZ 1886
2.16.71 Niels Koster 87 Hoogeveen
2.19.42* Joost Reijns 87 Hoorn-Aurik
2.19.96 Johan Westerhuis 87 DZ&PC
2.21.64* Michel Heijnen 87 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
2.22.00* Jeroen Beemster 87 WZ&PC
2.23.69* Wietse Beerens 87 De Dommelbaarzen
2.24.71 Michael de Roos 87 Neptunia '24
2.25.92 Bart van der Hoeven 87 DZ&PC
2.26.44* Joey van Doesburg 87 Tempo

Allemaal
2.05.68 Nick Driebergen 87 LZ 1886
2.06.64 John Keetman 84 DWK-XCESS
2.07.97 Sander Karssen 85 DWK-XCESS
2.09.04 Henk van Niejenhuis 89 De Dolfijn
2.09.06 Sander Ganzevles 82 De Dolfijn 
2.12.35 Jan Kersten 86 De Columbiaan
2.12.53 Sebastiaan Verschuren 88 Aquarijn
2.13.39 Perry Arentsen 88 RZC
2.14.35 Merijn Ellenkamp 85 NDD
2.14.51 Jeroen de Vos 86 PSV/NZE