2007-04-15 D1-competitie deel 5
Alkmaar, Netherlands,    15-4-2007,     25m-baan
 
Heren    vrije slag    50m, 100m, 200m
vlinderslag    50m
rugslag    100m, 200m
schoolslag    50m
wisselslag    100m, 200m
Estafette    4 x 50m vrije slag, 4 x 50m wisselslag
 
Dames    vrije slag    50m, 100m, 200m
vlinderslag    50m
rugslag    100m, 200m
schoolslag    50m
wisselslag    100m, 200m
Estafette    4 x 50m vrije slag
 
Gemengd    schoolslag    25m
wisselslag    100m
Estafette    4 x 25m schoolslag, 8 x 50m vrije slag


Heren 50m vrije slag                                                    Senioren
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. Dirk Smit                      81  EZV                 26.14
    2. John Meijdam                   83  DAW-Finenzo         26.43
    3. Alex Bakkenes                  63  SGZaanstad          26.67
    4. Michel Pieter Buis             81  EZV                 27.22
    5. Wouter Smit                    85  EZV                 27.40
    6. Fred Heemstra                  65  DAW-Finenzo         27.43
    7. Rene de Boer                   64  DAW-Finenzo         27.68
    8. Marcel van Berge               82  SGZaanstad          28.36
    9. Edwin van Berge                85  SGZaanstad          28.77
   10. Ramon van Langelaar            85  SGZaanstad          28.86
   11. Arjan Barendse                 87  DAW-Finenzo         29.38
   12. Maurice Rep                    84  SGZaanstad          29.70
   13. Dennis de Ree                  80  SGZaanstad          29.82
   14. Hans Schoenmakers              69  DAW-Finenzo         30.88
   15. Arno de Graaf                  60  SGZaanstad          31.23
   16. Niels Barendse                 81  DAW-Finenzo         34.09



TOP
Heren 100m vrije slag                                        Minioren 6 en later
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. Bas De Lange                   96  EZV               1:19.32
    2. Stijn Jongbloed                95  SGZaanstad        1:20.65
    3. Jasper Falk                    95  DAW-Finenzo       1:21.04
    4. Erno Snoek                     96  SGZaanstad        1:24.83
    5. Maurits de Bruijn              97  DAW-Finenzo       1:28.29
    6. Sam Buter                      95  DAW-Finenzo       1:29.10
    7. Stefan Stoel                   95  SGZaanstad        1:31.37
    8. Martijn Falk                   96  DAW-Finenzo       1:32.51
    9. Jan Boon                       97  EZV               1:39.48
   10. Dylan Erfmann                  96  DAW-Finenzo       1:40.00
   11. Tim Huisintveld                95  DAW-Finenzo       1:42.14
   12. Marc Dekker                    97  EZV               1:42.64
   13. Niels van Kogelenberg          97  EZV               1:48.51
   14. Arthur Slagt                   96  DAW-Finenzo       2:00.39
   15. Brian de Pagter                96  DAW-Finenzo       2:00.73



Heren 100m vrije slag                                           Jeugd 2 en later
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. Wim de Boer                    89  EZV                 59.86
    2. Rian Visser                    90  DAW-Finenzo       1:00.96
    3. Jeffrey Spaltman               92  DAW-Finenzo       1:01.04
    4. Thom de Boer                   91  DAW-Finenzo       1:04.77
    5. Reinier van 't Veer            92  SGZaanstad        1:06.18
    6. Jeffrey Schippers              90  SGZaanstad        1:06.22
    7. Joan Rodriguez                 89  DAW-Finenzo       1:08.45
    8. Jik Mosch                      90  DAW-Finenzo       1:09.86



TOP
Heren 200m vrije slag                                        Junioren 2 en later
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. Nico Meester                   93  EZV               2:22.48
    2. Rico Roels                     94  DAW-Finenzo       2:27.88
    3. Menno Spataro                  94  EZV               2:30.35
    4. Tom Bruyn                      94  SGZaanstad        2:34.11
    5. Nik Dekkers                    93  DAW-Finenzo       2:34.86
    6. Marcel van Alphen              93  EZV               2:35.27
    7. Richard Langenberg             94  SGZaanstad        2:41.86
    8. Brecht van Kuijk               94  EZV               2:41.91
    9. Maarten van der Park           94  SGZaanstad        2:43.00
   10. Wesley Erfmann                 93  DAW-Finenzo       2:47.28
   11. Wouter Rustenburg              93  EZV               2:48.84
   12. Richard Waaijer                93  EZV               2:51.73
   13. Glenn Smit                     94  DAW-Finenzo       2:54.55
   14. Bart Vlek                      93  DAW-Finenzo       2:59.04
   15. Christopher Darley             94  DAW-Finenzo       3:03.31
   16. Frank Zweet                    94  SGZaanstad        3:14.05



TOP
Heren 100m rugslag                                              Jeugd 2 en later
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. Wim de Boer                    89  EZV               1:10.14
    2. Jeffrey Schippers              90  SGZaanstad        1:14.29
    3. Rian Visser                    90  DAW-Finenzo       1:17.27
    4. Jik Mosch                      90  DAW-Finenzo       1:19.05
    5. Joan Rodriguez                 89  DAW-Finenzo       1:23.87
    6. Glenn Smit                     94  DAW-Finenzo       1:25.44



TOP
Heren 200m rugslag                                           Junioren 4 en later
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. Thom de Boer                   91  DAW-Finenzo       2:35.54
    2. Bjorn Gravesteijn              91  SGZaanstad        2:43.23
       Jeffrey Spaltman               92  DAW-Finenzo       2:43.23
    4. Pim van Diemen                 92  EZV               2:44.57
    5. Jip van Wijk                   92  SGZaanstad        2:47.96
    6. Derk de Boer                   92  EZV               2:50.16
    7. Nick Bruijn                    91  SGZaanstad        2:50.24
    8. Shane Zoer                     91  EZV               2:52.19
    9. Jordy Bosman                   91  EZV               2:53.35
   10. Rico Roels                     94  DAW-Finenzo       2:53.56
   11. Maikel Ligthart                91  EZV               2:54.39
   12. Daniel Verhijde                91  SGZaanstad        2:58.31
   13. Anne van Kuijk                 92  EZV               3:01.38
   14. Menno Henstra                  91  SGZaanstad        3:02.26
   15. Glenn Smit                     94  DAW-Finenzo       3:02.49



TOP
Heren 50m schoolslag                                         Junioren 2 en later
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. Richard Langenberg             94  SGZaanstad          39.51
    2. Marcel van Alphen              93  EZV                 40.24
    3. Nico Meester                   93  EZV                 40.70
    4. Christopher Darley             94  DAW-Finenzo         41.80
    5. Rico Roels                     94  DAW-Finenzo         41.81
    6. Nik Dekkers                    93  DAW-Finenzo         43.06
    7. Brecht van Kuijk               94  EZV                 43.96
    8. Tom Bruyn                      94  SGZaanstad          44.34
    9. Menno Spataro                  94  EZV                 44.82
   10. Wesley Erfmann                 93  DAW-Finenzo         45.07
   11. Maarten van der Park           94  SGZaanstad          45.46     B
       Wouter Rustenburg              93  EZV                 45.46     A
   13. Bart Vlek                      93  DAW-Finenzo         47.51
   14. Frank Zweet                    94  SGZaanstad          50.10



TOP
Heren 50m vlinderslag                                        Minioren 6 en later
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. Erno Snoek                     96  SGZaanstad          39.57
    2. Bas De Lange                   96  EZV                 44.51
    3. Stijn Jongbloed                95  SGZaanstad          46.95
    4. Maurits de Bruijn              97  DAW-Finenzo         47.68
    5. Sam Buter                      95  DAW-Finenzo         48.43     A
       Jasper Falk                    95  DAW-Finenzo         48.43     B
    7. Niels van Kogelenberg          97  EZV                 49.70
    8. Martijn Falk                   96  DAW-Finenzo         54.52
    9. Dylan Erfmann                  96  DAW-Finenzo         57.46
   10. Jan Boon                       97  EZV                 57.80
   11. Marc Dekker                    97  EZV                 58.00
   12. Tim Huisintveld                95  DAW-Finenzo       1:01.50
   13. Brian de Pagter                96  DAW-Finenzo       1:19.99
  dis. Stefan Stoel                   95  SGZaanstad          50.93     VC
  dis. Arthur Slagt                   96  DAW-Finenzo       1:09.09     VC



TOP
Heren 100m wisselslag                                        Junioren 4 en later
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. Shane Zoer                     91  EZV               1:08.27
    2. Thom de Boer                   91  DAW-Finenzo       1:11.70
    3. Jeffrey Spaltman               92  DAW-Finenzo       1:12.55
    4. Jordy Bosman                   91  EZV               1:13.71
    5. Bjorn Gravesteijn              91  SGZaanstad        1:14.10
    6. Reinier van 't Veer            92  SGZaanstad        1:14.93
    7. Pim van Diemen                 92  EZV               1:15.35
    8. Maikel Ligthart                91  EZV               1:17.28
    9. Daniel Verhijde                91  SGZaanstad        1:17.40
   10. Jip van Wijk                   92  SGZaanstad        1:18.13
   11. Nick Bruijn                    91  SGZaanstad        1:18.67
   12. Anne van Kuijk                 92  EZV               1:20.51
   13. Derk de Boer                   92  EZV               1:21.09
   14. Menno Henstra                  91  SGZaanstad        1:22.13



TOP
Heren 200m wisselslag                                                   Senioren
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. John Meijdam                   83  DAW-Finenzo       2:19.40
    2. Dirk Smit                      81  EZV               2:25.96
    3. Alex Bakkenes                  63  SGZaanstad        2:28.57
    4. Wouter Smit                    85  EZV               2:33.35
    5. Rene de Boer                   64  DAW-Finenzo       2:34.07
    6. Fred Heemstra                  65  DAW-Finenzo       2:36.66
    7. Michel Pieter Buis             81  EZV               2:36.78
    8. Maurice Rep                    84  SGZaanstad        2:38.84
    9. Marcel van Berge               82  SGZaanstad        2:41.25
   10. Ramon van Langelaar            85  SGZaanstad        2:41.37
   11. Dennis de Ree                  80  SGZaanstad        2:44.13
   12. Arjan Barendse                 87  DAW-Finenzo       2:44.22
   13. Hans Schoenmakers              69  DAW-Finenzo       2:52.63
   14. Arno de Graaf                  60  SGZaanstad        3:00.52
   15. Niels Barendse                 81  DAW-Finenzo       3:19.14
  dis. Edwin van Berge                85  SGZaanstad        2:44.61     VE



TOP
Heren 4 x 50m vrije slag                                     Junioren 2 en later
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. EZV 1                              EZV               2:03.02
       Richard Waaijer           93   Marcel van Alphen         93
       Nico Meester              93   Menno Spataro             94
        2:03.02 
    2. DAW-FINENZO 1                      DAW-Finenzo       2:11.70
       Nik Dekkers               93   Christopher Darley        94
       Glenn Smit                94   Rico Roels                94
        2:11.70 
    3. 08-073 1                           SGZaanstad        2:19.47
       Tom Bruyn                 94   Richard Langenberg        94
       Stijn Jongbloed           95   Maarten van der Park      94
        2:19.47 



TOP
Heren 4 x 50m wisselslag                                        Jeugd 2 en later
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. EZV 1                              EZV               2:05.08
       Pim van Diemen            92   Wim de Boer               89
       Shane Zoer                91   Jordy Bosman              91
        2:05.08 
    2. DAW-FINENZO 1                      DAW-Finenzo       2:10.70
       Thom de Boer              91   Jeffrey Spaltman          92
       Rian Visser               90   Jik Mosch                 90
        2:10.70 
    3. 08-073 1                           SGZaanstad        2:13.06
       Jeffrey Schippers         90   Reinier van 't Veer       92
       Daniel Verhijde           91   Bjorn Gravesteijn         91
        2:13.06 
    4. 08-073 2                           SGZaanstad        2:25.18
       Nick Bruijn               91   Maarten van der Park      94
       Menno Henstra             91   Jip van Wijk              92
        2:25.18 



TOP
Dames 50m vrije slag                                                    Senioren
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. Ellen Smit                     87  EZV                 29.78
    2. Ilona Hogerheyde               74  DAW-Finenzo         30.26
    3. Marijn Zomermaand              89  EZV                 30.56
    4. Diede Witkamp                  92  DAW-Finenzo         31.70
    5. Kristel Lips                   79  EZV                 32.53
    6. Simone Langenberg              90  SGZaanstad          32.67
    7. Yvonne Dieleman-Buur           76  DAW-Finenzo         32.71
    8. Cynthia Noordermeer            70  SGZaanstad          32.80
    9. Danique Lamboo                 90  EZV                 33.06
   10. Josina Mosch                   87  DAW-Finenzo         33.08
   11. Rosa Schot                     92  DAW-Finenzo         33.15



TOP
Dames 100m vrije slag                                        Minioren 6 en later
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. Mandy Verhage                  95  DAW-Finenzo       1:14.35
    2. Mirl de Boer                   97  DAW-Finenzo       1:18.07
    3. Hilde Boon                     95  EZV               1:19.37
    4. Sophie Padt                    96  DAW-Finenzo       1:22.46
    5. Tess de Boer                   96  DAW-Finenzo       1:23.80
    6. Marijke Lippe                  95  EZV               1:24.26
    7. Elise Dekker                   97  SGZaanstad        1:24.51
    8. Kimberly Aniceto               97  SGZaanstad        1:24.57
    9. Eline den Brave                96  SGZaanstad        1:25.40
   10. Lotte Rustenburg               96  EZV               1:26.45
   11. Elna van Deelen                96  EZV               1:26.49
   12. Arianne Hendriks               95  SGZaanstad        1:27.39
   13. Demi Koelemeij                 97  SGZaanstad        1:27.89
   14. Marit van Elsas                95  DAW-Finenzo       1:29.01
   15. Rebecca Martens                96  DAW-Finenzo       1:29.68
   16. Nathalja Wiersma               96  DAW-Finenzo       1:33.22
   17. Elena Peeters                  96  DAW-Finenzo       1:33.31



Dames 100m vrije slag                                        Senioren 2 en later
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. Sophie Raven                   90  EZV               1:04.40
    2. Lies Rustenburg                90  EZV               1:06.53
    3. Gitta Buskermolen              90  DAW-Finenzo       1:08.17
    4. Hilde Brouwers                 90  DAW-Finenzo       1:09.98
    5. Simone Langenberg              90  SGZaanstad        1:14.34
    6. Ilse van Niekerk               94  DAW-Finenzo       1:15.29
    7. Katelijn Ijssennagger          93  DAW-Finenzo       1:17.60
    8. Saskia van Langelaar           91  SGZaanstad        1:19.68
    9. Angela Bakker                  89  DAW-Finenzo       1:22.60



TOP
Dames 200m vrije slag                                        Junioren 2 en later
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. Lieke Bosman                   93  EZV               2:32.69
    2. Anne Benders                   93  EZV               2:50.22
    3. Kim Klijn                      94  DAW-Finenzo       2:52.45
    4. Katelijn Ijssennagger          93  DAW-Finenzo       2:56.07
    5. Manuela Jansen                 94  SGZaanstad        2:57.79
    6. Inge Verbeek                   93  DAW-Finenzo       2:58.32
    7. Louelle Klinkenberg            94  SGZaanstad        3:10.60
    8. Merel Molenaar                 93  EZV               3:12.27
    9. Monica Sanchez                 94  DAW-Finenzo       3:15.49
   10. Elize van Wouwen               94  DAW-Finenzo       3:17.56
   11. Lisa Dijkstra                  94  EZV               3:24.94
  dis. Sabrina Al                     94  SGZaanstad                    AF



TOP
Dames 100m rugslag                                           Senioren 2 en later
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. Sophie Raven                   90  EZV               1:15.24
    2. Marijn Zomermaand              89  EZV               1:19.75
    3. Gitta Buskermolen              90  DAW-Finenzo       1:20.01
    4. Annabel Zevenhek               92  DAW-Finenzo       1:23.49
    5. Hilde Brouwers                 90  DAW-Finenzo       1:24.60
    6. Kim Klijn                      94  DAW-Finenzo       1:30.12
    7. Simone Langenberg              90  SGZaanstad        1:31.20
    8. Angela Bakker                  89  DAW-Finenzo       1:36.74
    9. Saskia van Langelaar           91  SGZaanstad        1:37.75



TOP
Dames 200m rugslag                                              Jeugd 2 en later
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. Annabel Zevenhek               92  DAW-Finenzo       2:54.22
    2. Diede Witkamp                  92  DAW-Finenzo       2:56.32
    3. Lieke Bosman                   93  EZV               2:59.89
    4. Rianne Koopman                 91  DAW-Finenzo       3:03.77
    5. Linde Rustenburg               91  EZV               3:04.61
    6. Amy Rozemeijer                 92  SGZaanstad        3:06.67
    7. Kim Klijn                      94  DAW-Finenzo       3:10.09
    8. Anne Bakker                    92  DAW-Finenzo       3:11.16
    9. Rosa Schot                     92  DAW-Finenzo       3:20.22
   10. Quensaira Passial              92  EZV               3:32.86
  dis. Manuela Jansen                 94  SGZaanstad        3:21.19     RD



TOP
Dames 50m schoolslag                                         Junioren 2 en later
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. Katelijn Ijssennagger          93  DAW-Finenzo         41.25
    2. Inge Verbeek                   93  DAW-Finenzo         42.20
    3. Ilse van Niekerk               94  DAW-Finenzo         43.07
    4. Anne Benders                   93  EZV                 44.01
    5. Laura Rustenburg               95  EZV                 44.31
    6. Lisa Dijkstra                  94  EZV                 45.23
    7. Arianne Hendriks               95  SGZaanstad          47.33     B
       MariŽlle Waaijer               93  EZV                 47.33     A
    9. Monica Sanchez                 94  DAW-Finenzo         48.26
   10. Sabrina Al                     94  SGZaanstad          48.30
   11. Louelle Klinkenberg            94  SGZaanstad          49.04
   12. Merel Molenaar                 93  EZV                 49.23
   13. Elize van Wouwen               94  DAW-Finenzo         55.07



TOP
Dames 50m vlinderslag                                        Minioren 6 en later
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. Mandy Verhage                  95  DAW-Finenzo         39.54
    2. Hilde Boon                     95  EZV                 39.78
    3. Mirl de Boer                   97  DAW-Finenzo         41.72
    4. Laura Rustenburg               95  EZV                 42.50
    5. Sophie Padt                    96  DAW-Finenzo         42.87
    6. Tess de Boer                   96  DAW-Finenzo         43.64
    7. Elna van Deelen                96  EZV                 44.25
    8. Kimberly Aniceto               97  SGZaanstad          44.45
    9. Lotte Rustenburg               96  EZV                 45.70
   10. Elise Dekker                   97  SGZaanstad          45.72
   11. Marit van Elsas                95  DAW-Finenzo         45.80
   12. Eline den Brave                96  SGZaanstad          46.52
   13. Marijke Lippe                  95  EZV                 46.71
   14. Rebecca Martens                96  DAW-Finenzo         47.44
   15. Arianne Hendriks               95  SGZaanstad          49.91
   16. Nathalja Wiersma               96  DAW-Finenzo         55.82
   17. Elena Peeters                  96  DAW-Finenzo         58.34



TOP
Dames 100m wisselslag                                           Jeugd 2 en later
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. Linde Rustenburg               91  EZV               1:20.24
    2. Amy Rozemeijer                 92  SGZaanstad        1:20.69     A
       Diede Witkamp                  92  DAW-Finenzo       1:20.69     B
    4. Rianne Koopman                 91  DAW-Finenzo       1:22.51
    5. Ilse van Niekerk               94  DAW-Finenzo       1:25.45
    6. Anne Bakker                    92  DAW-Finenzo       1:28.60
    7. Rosa Schot                     92  DAW-Finenzo       1:28.65
    8. MariŽlle Waaijer               93  EZV               1:31.03
    9. Saskia van Langelaar           91  SGZaanstad        1:33.24
   10. Laura Rustenburg               95  EZV               1:33.68
   11. Quensaira Passial              92  EZV               1:37.10



TOP
Dames 200m wisselslag                                                   Senioren
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. Ellen Smit                     87  EZV               2:41.57
    2. Lies Rustenburg                90  EZV               2:42.83
    3. Ilona Hogerheyde               74  DAW-Finenzo       2:43.01
    4. Kristel Lips                   79  EZV               2:50.37
    5. Cynthia Noordermeer            70  SGZaanstad        2:52.97
    6. Amy Rozemeijer                 92  SGZaanstad        2:55.08
    7. Yvonne Dieleman-Buur           76  DAW-Finenzo       3:00.36
    8. Josina Mosch                   87  DAW-Finenzo       3:03.10
    9. Rianne Koopman                 91  DAW-Finenzo       3:03.39
   10. Inge Verbeek                   93  DAW-Finenzo       3:09.65
   11. Danique Lamboo                 90  EZV               3:12.41



TOP
Dames 4 x 50m vrije slag                                        Jeugd 4 en later
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. DAW-FINENZO 1                      DAW-Finenzo       2:11.27
       Katelijn Ijssennagger     93   Rianne Koopman            91
       Rosa Schot                92   Diede Witkamp             92
        2:11.27 
    2. EZV 1                              EZV               2:12.88
       Linde Rustenburg          91   Anne Benders              93
       MariŽlle Waaijer          93   Lieke Bosman              93
        2:12.88 
    3. DAW-FINENZO 2                      DAW-Finenzo       2:16.28
       Ilse van Niekerk          94   Inge Verbeek              93
       Anne Bakker               92   Annabel Zevenhek          92
        2:16.28 
    4. 08-073 1                           SGZaanstad        2:18.18
       Manuela Jansen            94   Saskia van Langelaar      91
       Sabrina Al                94   Amy Rozemeijer            92
        2:18.18 



TOP
Gemengd 25m schoolslag                                       Minioren 4 en later
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. Mamirin Yospangtiam            97  DAW-Finenzo         21.37
    2. Yara Tump                      97  SGZaanstad          21.39
    3. Tessa Vermeulen                98  SGZaanstad          21.85
    4. Yvanna Zuurveld                97  DAW-Finenzo         24.11
    5. Thomas Haneveld                98  DAW-Finenzo         24.86
    6. Frank Dekker                   98  DAW-Finenzo         25.02
    7. Lars van der Velden            98  DAW-Finenzo         25.74
    8. Sanjay Jagroep                 97  DAW-Finenzo         26.87
    9. Tarryn Macleod                 98  DAW-Finenzo         29.57
   10. Kjeld Verhage                  97  DAW-Finenzo         30.31
   11. Maartje Feldberg               98  DAW-Finenzo         30.32



TOP
Gemengd 100m wisselslag                                      Minioren 4 en later
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. Tessa Vermeulen                98  SGZaanstad        1:36.03
    2. Mamirin Yospangtiam            97  DAW-Finenzo       1:39.02
    3. Yara Tump                      97  SGZaanstad        1:41.64
    4. Lars van der Velden            98  DAW-Finenzo       1:43.05
    5. Demi Koelemeij                 97  SGZaanstad        1:44.40
    6. Yvanna Zuurveld                97  DAW-Finenzo       1:51.08
    7. Maartje Feldberg               98  DAW-Finenzo       1:57.28
    8. Thomas Haneveld                98  DAW-Finenzo       1:59.23
    9. Sanjay Jagroep                 97  DAW-Finenzo       2:01.23
   10. Tarryn Macleod                 98  DAW-Finenzo       2:02.86
   11. Kjeld Verhage                  97  DAW-Finenzo       2:09.89
  dis. Frank Dekker                   98  DAW-Finenzo       1:58.79     VC



TOP
Gemengd 4 x 25m schoolslag                           Minioren 4 en later J/M/J/M
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. DAW-FINENZO 1                      DAW-Finenzo       1:28.19
       Maurits de Bruijn         97   Lars van der Velden       98
       Elin Ahlstrand            97   Mirl de Boer              97
        1:28.19 



TOP
Gemengd 8 x 50m vrije slag                              SPECIAAL J/M/J/M/J/M/J/M
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. EZV 1                              EZV               3:57.54
       Brecht van Kuijk          94   Wim de Boer               89
       Lieke Bosman              93   Sophie Raven              90
       Shane Zoer                91   Dirk Smit                 81
       Linde Rustenburg          91   Ellen Smit                87
        3:57.54 
    2. DAW-FINENZO 1                      DAW-Finenzo       4:02.96
       Rico Roels                94   Thom de Boer              91
       Inge Verbeek              93   Gitta Buskermolen         90
       Jeffrey Spaltman          92   John Meijdam              83
       Diede Witkamp             92   Ilona Hogerheyde          74
        4:02.96 
    3. 08-073 1                           SGZaanstad        4:11.21
       Tom Bruyn                 94   Jeffrey Schippers         90
       Manuela Jansen            94   Lisette Hartog            90
       Bjorn Gravesteijn         91   Alex Bakkenes             63
       Amy Rozemeijer            92   Cynthia Noordermeer       70
        4:11.21 
    4. EZV 2                              EZV               4:11.83
       Kevin Hoekstra            93   Pim van Diemen            92
       Anne Benders              93   Marijn Zomermaand         89
       Jordy Bosman              91   Michel Pieter Buis        81
       Lisa Dijkstra             94   Kristel Lips              79
        4:11.83 
    5. DAW-FINENZO 2                      DAW-Finenzo       4:19.50
       Wesley Erfmann            93   Joan Rodriguez            89
       Katelijn Ijssennagger     93   Hilde Brouwers            90
       Glenn Smit                94   Arjan Barendse            87
       Rianne Koopman            91   Josina Mosch              87
        4:19.50 
    6. 08-073 2                           SGZaanstad        4:28.70
       Maarten van der Park      94   Reinier van 't Veer       92
       Sabrina Al                94   Simone Langenberg         90
       Nick Bruijn               91   Marcel van Berge          82
       Saskia van Langelaar      91   Louelle Klinkenberg       94
        4:28.70