20070303 MeerKringenOntmoeting
Eindhoven, Netherlands,    3-3-2007,     50m-baan
Nr. 1 4 x 100m wisselslag Dames 11-15   Nr. 2 4 x 100m wisselslag Heren 11-15   
Nr. 3 100m rugslag Dames 11 +   Nr. 4 100m rugslag Heren 11 +   
Nr. 5 200m wisselslag Dames 11-17   Nr. 6 200m wisselslag Heren 11-17   
Nr. 7 100m vrije slag Dames 9-11   Nr. 8 100m vrije slag Heren 9-11   
Nr. 9 100m schoolslag Dames 11-13   Nr. 10 100m schoolslag Heren 11-13   
Nr. 11 100m rugslag Dames 11-15   Nr. 12 100m rugslag Heren 11-15   
Nr. 13 100m schoolslag Dames 11 +   Nr. 14 100m schoolslag Heren 11 +   
Nr. 15 100m vrije slag Dames 11-17   Nr. 16 100m vrije slag Heren 11-17   
Nr. 17 100m vlinderslag Dames 9-11   Nr. 18 100m vlinderslag Heren 9-11   
Nr. 19 100m rugslag Dames 11-13   Nr. 20 100m rugslag Heren 11-13   
Nr. 21 100m vlinderslag Dames 11-15   Nr. 22 100m vlinderslag Heren 11-15   
Nr. 23 4 x 100m vrije slag Dames 11-17   Nr. 24 4 x 100m vrije slag Heren 11-17   


Nr. 1   4 x 100m wisselslag Dames                                   11 - 15 jaar
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. Kring Noord-Brabant 1                    4:33.46
       Ashley Verburg            93   Jessica Spruit            91
       Valerie Hemesath          91   DaniŽlle van der Veer     93
          35.01  1:12.75  1:47.98  2:28.69  2:58.90  3:33.46  4:02.19  4:33.46 
    2. Kring Drenthe                            4:39.51
       MariŽlle ter Stege        91   Aukje Jenster             92
       Nienke van Eck            91   Charlotte Mol             91
          35.71  1:12.48  1:48.65  2:30.25  3:01.91  3:39.59  4:08.08  4:39.51 
    3. Kring Overijssel                         4:41.65
       MariŽl Borgerink          92   Kelly ter Doest           91
       Yvon Versteeg             92   Marieke Nijhuis           92
          35.03  1:11.45  1:49.14  2:32.65  3:03.64  3:40.21  4:09.47  4:41.65 
    4. Kring Noord-Holland                      4:44.18
       Lisa Boers                94   Andrea Kneppers           93
       Sharon van der Leest      92   Melissa Zwaan             91
          35.27  1:13.32  1:50.89  2:33.87  3:03.40  3:39.25  4:09.82  4:44.18 
    5. kring Gouwe Rijnstreek                   4:45.93
       Lisa Edelaar              92   Joelle Scheps             92
       Rosanne de Boer           91   Miranda Nijenhuis         92
          36.25  1:13.87  1:50.49  2:33.45  3:06.06  3:44.31  4:13.27  4:45.93 
       Kring Rotterdam                          4:45.93
       Kimberley Albers          92   Milou Julicher            93
       Lisa van Milt             92   Vivianne vd Broek         92
          34.49  1:11.88  1:49.30  2:32.55  3:04.35  3:42.40  4:12.33  4:45.93 
    7. Kring Limburg                            4:46.13
       Judith van Meijel         91   Lisa Dreesens             91
       Ilona Remmel              93   Chantal Senden            93
          36.78  1:14.38  1:51.31  2:35.04  3:05.88  3:42.86  4:12.86  4:46.13 
    8. Kring Gelderland                         4:46.61
       Melissa van de Sluis      92   Tieske Konings            91
       Anisa Memic               92   Josť Adema                91
          34.89  1:13.31  1:49.06  2:31.25  3:03.38  3:42.00  4:12.87  4:46.61 
    9. Kring Utrecht                            4:54.79
       Malissa vd Horst          92   Elise Bouwens             91
       Rieneke Jager             93   Rianne Weijburg           94
          35.01  1:12.84  1:53.82  2:41.40  3:12.90  3:51.27  4:21.75  4:54.79 
   10. Kring Haaglanden                         4:58.96
       Linda v.d. Hout           93   Gťke Heinsbroek           93
       Kimberley van Uffelen     91   Vera van Delden           93
          36.85  1:16.85  1:54.25  2:38.10  3:11.83  3:52.68  4:23.73  4:58.96 



TOP
Nr. 2   4 x 100m wisselslag Heren                                   11 - 15 jaar
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. Kring Noord-Brabant 1                    4:13.26
       John Verhagen             92   Gerben Fiere              91
       Wouter de Mol             91   Patrick Janssen           91
          31.00  1:06.04  1:38.75  2:18.29  2:46.35  3:19.96  3:45.33  4:13.26 
    2. Kring Gelderland                         4:14.78
       Pascal Timmermans         92   Mike Marissen             92
       Stefan Hazeleger          91   Tim van Deutekom          91
          32.43  1:08.02  1:41.43  2:19.68  2:46.49  3:18.28  3:44.04  4:14.78 
    3. Kring Overijssel                         4:15.44
       Rense Loohuis             91   Hugo Polman               91
       Sjoerd Zanderink          91   Jordi Dijkhuis            91
          32.26  1:06.86  1:40.03  2:17.63  2:45.69  3:18.66  3:45.64  4:15.44 
    4. Kring Limburg                            4:17.89
       Arvid Munsters            92   Dion Dreesens             93
       Kay op den Kamp           91   Jeroen Feijs              92
          30.26  1:02.56  1:35.73  2:13.73  2:44.19  3:20.24  3:47.56  4:17.89 
    5. kring Gouwe Rijnstreek                   4:22.24
       Oscar Sondermeijer        91   Niels van Polanen         91
       Sander Beekman            91   Alex Brama                91
          32.03  1:05.92  1:40.53  2:21.73  2:51.51  3:24.10  3:51.45  4:22.24 
    6. Kring Utrecht                            4:22.66
       Joost Groeneveld          92   Tim Wagenmans             91
       Thijs Hagelstein          91   Peter-Jan Plasmans        91
          32.43  1:07.30  1:41.56  2:22.12  2:50.96  3:25.00  3:51.97  4:22.66 
    7. Kring Rotterdam                          4:24.96
       Victor Poot               92   Mark Costeris             92
       Sebastiaan Rosendaal      91   Quinten Hompes            91
          33.61  1:08.45  1:42.55  2:22.00  2:50.81  3:25.55  3:52.68  4:24.96 
    8. Kring Drenthe                            4:29.18
       Bart Mansier              92   Robert Klinkhamer         91
       Rico Ramaker              91   Sander Lamberts           93
          33.75  1:10.74  1:44.63  2:22.33  2:53.57  3:30.67  3:57.97  4:29.18 
    9. Kring Noord-Holland                      4:31.31
       Matthijs Boers            91   Michel de Maesschalck     91
       Bart Knijn                91   Sverre Eschweiler         92
          31.53  1:04.83  1:41.51  2:25.02  2:54.77  3:30.96  3:59.80  4:31.31 
   10. Kring Haaglanden                         4:38.33
       Philippe Rivard           93   Bryan Mannaart            91
       Timo Suaka                92   Jelle de Wit              92
          33.70  1:09.11  1:46.42  2:28.75  2:58.96  3:37.60  4:05.80  4:38.33 



TOP
Nr. 3   100m rugslag Dames                                      11 jaar en ouder
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nationaal record 1984   1:02.70  Jolanda de Rover   DJK
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot       Finale
A-finale
    1. Wendy vd Zanden                88  13    1:05.83   1:05.62
          31.99  1:05.62 
    2. MariŽt Koster                  83  03    1:07.23   1:06.57
          32.15  1:06.57 
    3. Evy Wiltlox                    88  05    1:06.61   1:06.87
          32.80  1:06.87 
    4. Stefanie Luiken                85  13    1:08.47   1:08.33
          33.17  1:08.33 
    5. Mariska v.d. Tol               86  09    1:09.79   1:10.17
          33.58  1:10.17 
    6. Charlotte Groeneveld           87  06    1:10.32   1:10.31
          33.92  1:10.31 
    7. MariŽl Borgerink               92  04    1:11.71   1:10.79
          35.00  1:10.79 
    8. Maike op het Veld              87  13    1:11.27   1:10.98
          34.25  1:10.98 
    9. Lenneke van der Molen          87  04    1:12.57   1:12.68
          35.83  1:12.68 
   10. Lotte Wilms                    84  05    1:12.23   1:13.90
          35.86  1:13.90 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   11. MariŽlle ter Stege             91  03    1:12.86
          35.98  1:12.86 
   12. Nathalie vd Hoeven             89  11    1:12.99
          35.14  1:12.99 
   13. Jenny Schouten                 87  14    1:13.35
          35.52  1:13.35 
   14. Tanja Peeters                  91  13    1:13.40
          35.38  1:13.40 
   15. Chantal Enkoroma Coffie        87  10    1:13.43
          34.92  1:13.43 
   16. Kiki Klerks                    93  11    1:13.67
          35.66  1:13.67 
   17. Sharon Gelmers                 94  05    1:13.68
          35.45  1:13.68 
   18. Marike Boersen                 88  06    1:14.03
          35.93  1:14.03 
   19. Maryse Lampe                   87  11    1:14.04
          36.03  1:14.04 
   20. Nynke de Groot                 88  08    1:14.21
          36.04  1:14.21 
   21. Iris Visser                    88  09    1:14.41
          35.98  1:14.41 
   22. Lisa Edelaar                   92  09    1:14.42
          36.32  1:14.42 
   23. Ilse v Hoorn                   90  06    1:14.61
          35.77  1:14.61 
   24. Romy Bouman                    92  11    1:14.65
          35.87  1:14.65 
   25. Tessa Lukassen                 87  06    1:14.66
          36.63  1:14.66 
       Inge Menzo                     88  04    1:14.66
          36.47  1:14.66 
   27. Irene Gubbels                  88  14    1:15.37
          36.05  1:15.37 
   28. Marije de Winter               88  08    1:15.52
          36.90  1:15.52 
   29. Tessa Mosch                    91  08    1:16.42
          37.01  1:16.42 
   30. Claire Schapira                90  10    1:17.17
          37.05  1:17.17 
   31. Loes Zanderink                 88  04    1:17.42
          37.33  1:17.42 
   32. Xandra Groot                   90  08    1:19.06
          37.74  1:19.06 
   33. Laura de Jong                  90  10    1:21.29
          38.80  1:21.29 
   34. Linda Buijk                    90  11    1:22.92
          40.20  1:22.92 
   35. Saraya Diphoorn                91  03    1:23.94
          40.82  1:23.94 



TOP
Nr. 4   100m rugslag Heren                                      11 jaar en ouder
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nationaal record 2001     55.88  Klaas-Erik Zwering   PSV
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot       Finale
A-finale
    1. John Keetman                   84  13      58.93     58.49
          28.51    58.49 
    2. Robin v Aggele                 84  06    1:00.74     59.89
          30.08    59.89 
    3. Sander Karssen                 85  05    1:00.75   1:00.67
          29.71  1:00.67 
    4. Merijn Ellenkamp               85  05    1:03.20   1:01.70
          29.95  1:01.70 
    5. Jan Kersten                    86  09    1:01.48   1:01.88
          30.06  1:01.88 
    6. Lennart Stekelenburg           86  13    1:02.06   1:02.01
          30.27  1:02.01 
    7. Perry Arentsen                 88  05    1:02.76   1:02.28
          30.35  1:02.28 
    8. Tom vd Sterren                 85  14    1:03.35   1:03.20
          30.58  1:03.20 
    9. Yelmar vd Veer                 88  06    1:02.33   1:03.32
          30.38  1:03.32 
   10. Bastiaan Tamminga              81  13    1:01.17   1:03.44
          31.00  1:03.44 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   11. Aljan Tempel                   90  03    1:03.73
          30.59  1:03.73 
   12. Roland Boon                    88  11    1:03.81
          30.77  1:03.81 
   13. Niels Koster                   87  03    1:04.18
          30.94  1:04.18 
   14. Alf v.d. Knoop                 83  10    1:04.33
          31.10  1:04.33 
   15. Maikel Brouwers                83  14    1:04.39
          31.75  1:04.39 
   16. Theo Beglinger                 90  09    1:04.47
          31.38  1:04.47 
   17. Mark Spijkerboer               81  13    1:04.62
          30.73  1:04.62 
   18. Jeroen Beemster                87  08    1:04.93
          31.25  1:04.93 
   19. Joppe Schuurmans               89        1:05.05
          32.02  1:05.05 
   20. Arjan Prins                    82  04    1:05.52
          31.82  1:05.52 
   21. Bas Spaanderman                90  10    1:05.65
          31.88  1:05.65 
   22. Paul Oudendijk                 81  08    1:05.75
          31.89  1:05.75 
   23. Frank Boon                     88  11    1:06.10
          32.37  1:06.10 
   24. Bart Beemster                  87  08    1:06.33
          32.23  1:06.33 
   25. Sven Jaeger                    83  14    1:06.42
          31.75  1:06.42 
   26. Arjan Dolstra                  78  04    1:06.55
          32.12  1:06.55 
   27. Mike Stoffer                   89  10    1:06.72
          31.71  1:06.72 
   28. Robin den Boer                 90  13    1:06.78
          32.92  1:06.78 
   29. Rense Loohuis                  91  04    1:08.67
          32.96  1:08.67 
   30. Tim Jansen                     86  14    1:09.03
          32.31  1:09.03 
   31. Maxim van Geffen               88  03    1:09.23
          33.81  1:09.23 
   32. Peter-Jan Plasmans             91  06    1:10.50
          34.64  1:10.50 
   33. Ramon Grootelaar               83  04    1:10.53
          34.61  1:10.53 
   34. Jelte Schuurmans               91        1:10.56
          34.32  1:10.56 
   35. Richard Claus                  80  14    1:10.67
          34.58  1:10.67 
   36. Mitchel Heesakkers             92  13    1:11.57
          33.92  1:11.57 



TOP
Nr. 5   200m wisselslag Dames                                       11 - 17 jaar
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nationaal record 1996   2:15.73  Minouche Smit   DWK
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot       Finale
A-finale
    1. Lieke Verouden                 90  13    2:23.72   2:26.36
          32.61  1:11.95  1:53.15  2:26.36 
    2. Lisa Dreesens                  91  14    2:32.18   2:30.82
          31.44  1:13.24  1:57.28  2:30.82 
    3. Valerie Hemesath               91  13    2:32.04   2:32.24
          32.55  1:14.44  1:56.59  2:32.24 
    4. Lis Kop Jansen                 91  09    2:33.63   2:33.43
          33.13  1:12.69  1:58.82  2:33.43 
    5. Suzan v.d. Bogaard             89  13    2:33.53   2:33.63
          32.02  1:14.03  1:57.23  2:33.63 
    6. Anja v.d. Hout                 90        2:31.16   2:33.80
          32.03  1:12.75  1:57.83  2:33.80 
    7. Silke Oude Weernink            90  04    2:29.60   2:34.28
          33.80  1:14.11  1:59.79  2:34.28 
    8. Joelle Scheps                  92  09    2:33.83   2:35.18
          33.15  1:15.36  2:01.61  2:35.18 
    9. Eveline RŲdel                  90  04    2:34.34   2:36.08
          33.65  1:14.93  2:00.92  2:36.08 
   10. Marlynn Vermeer                89  11    2:33.92   2:39.00
          32.19  1:13.22  2:00.96  2:39.00 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   11. Elise vd Wal                   89  11    2:35.15
          32.86  1:12.50  1:59.56  2:35.15 
   12. Andrea Kneppers                93  08    2:35.39
          31.26  1:10.88  2:01.79  2:35.39 
   13. Jantine Jongenotter            90  13    2:36.23
          34.87  1:12.95  1:59.96  2:36.23 
   14. Charlotte Mol                  91  03    2:36.46
          33.28  1:14.55  2:01.56  2:36.46 
   15. Loes Wijlens                   89  04    2:37.08
          33.83  1:14.98  2:01.36  2:37.08 
   16. Anisa Memic                    92  05    2:37.10
          33.77  1:16.11  1:59.85  2:37.10 
   17. Nienke van Eck                 91  03    2:37.72
          35.24  1:18.78  2:02.12  2:37.72 
   18. Inge Arts                      92        2:37.98
          31.80  1:11.97  2:00.88  2:37.98 
   19. Kim Meijer                     90  03    2:38.17
          33.25  1:14.37  2:01.61  2:38.17 
   20. Rosanne de Boer                91  09    2:40.15
          36.73  1:20.43  2:04.11  2:40.15 
   21. Rachel Kremer                  90  05    2:40.26
          33.22  1:14.74  2:04.51  2:40.26 
   22. Lisanne Duijst                 90  08    2:40.57
          33.59  1:14.38  2:03.24  2:40.57 
   23. Idoia Hidalgo                  91  13    2:41.16
          34.21  1:16.32  2:04.24  2:41.16 
   24. Gťke Heinsbroek                93  10    2:41.26
          35.19  1:18.45  2:05.90  2:41.26 
   25. Sharon Verstegen               90  05    2:41.35
          32.54  1:16.67  2:02.88  2:41.35 
   26. Elisa Kerkhoven                91        2:41.73
          34.01  1:16.30  2:05.41  2:41.73 
   27. Sanne Scheerder                94  14    2:42.13
          34.46  1:18.73  2:05.63  2:42.13 
   28. Lisa van Milt                  92  11    2:42.93
          35.39  1:19.31  2:04.51  2:42.93 
   29. Dimphy van der Laar            92  14    2:43.03
          34.90  1:18.12  2:07.02  2:43.03 
   30. Ilse v Hoorn                   90  06    2:43.65
          33.57  1:15.24  2:05.44  2:43.65 
   31. DaniŽlle Vermeulen             91  06    2:45.34
          34.67  1:20.76  2:08.24  2:45.34 
   32. Michelle Hendrikx              93  13    2:45.47
          34.68  1:16.86  2:08.43  2:45.47 
   33. Lauke Knoop                    90  14    2:46.81
          36.61  1:20.37  2:07.99  2:46.81 



TOP
Nr. 6   200m wisselslag Heren                                       11 - 17 jaar
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nationaal record 2001   2:04.53  Nick van der Zandt   PSV
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot       Finale
A-finale
    1. Bram Dekker                    89  14    2:12.91   2:12.84
          28.87  1:03.55  1:41.69  2:12.84 
    2. Yvo op den Kamp                89  14    2:14.85   2:13.78
          28.75  1:03.48  1:43.09  2:13.78 
    3. Robert Yallop                  89  04    2:15.69   2:16.07
          28.54  1:02.81  1:45.20  2:16.07 
    4. Patrick Janssen                91  13    2:16.80   2:16.43
          29.54  1:05.57  1:46.50  2:16.43 
    5. Jurjen Willemsen               90  05    2:17.50   2:17.88
          27.42  1:01.95  1:47.06  2:17.88 
    6. Niels van Eck                  89  03    2:18.83   2:20.24
          31.56  1:09.95  1:48.12  2:20.24 
    7. Micael Correia                 90  13    2:19.33   2:21.66
          29.96  1:06.41  1:48.65  2:21.66 
    8. Marvin Kruin                   89  06    2:17.09   2:25.17
          28.34  1:06.56  1:50.39  2:25.17 
    9. Remco Peerdeman                89  08    2:19.02   2:26.99
          30.13  1:08.47  1:52.07  2:26.99 
   10. Steven Nonnekes                90  09    2:20.29   2:38.15
          31.68  1:12.85  2:00.08  2:38.15 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   11. Felix Broekhuizen              90  05    2:19.86  Afzeggen
          29.45  1:06.49  1:46.50  2:19.86 
   12. Wouter Houtman                 90  13    2:21.70
          29.47  1:05.04  1:48.72  2:21.70 
   13. Raga Flores                    89  13    2:21.74
          27.26  1:03.87  1:46.65  2:21.74 
   14. Mike Dobbe                     90  10    2:21.79
          29.75  1:06.94  1:50.17  2:21.79 
   15. Daan Ratering                  90  05    2:22.21
          29.53  1:05.55  1:49.19  2:22.21 
   16. Pieter Jan de Vries            90  04    2:23.06
          29.13  1:07.12  1:49.80  2:23.06 
   17. Tim Wagenmans                  91  06    2:23.36
          29.95  1:07.39  1:50.68  2:23.36 
   18. Sjoerd Sieval                  90  09    2:24.46
          30.06  1:07.34  1:52.32  2:24.46 
   19. Martijn Dolk                   89  11    2:24.50
          31.69  1:07.01  1:51.58  2:24.50 
   20. Vincent de Ruiter              90  11    2:24.51
          28.87  1:07.74  1:50.51  2:24.51 
   21. Ricardo Kombrink               89  09    2:24.70
          29.07  1:07.94  1:52.03  2:24.70 
   22. Bart van't Land                89  04    2:24.96
          29.05  1:07.71  1:53.04  2:24.96 
   23. Mike Kaasjager                 89  06    2:25.01
          29.57  1:07.77  1:51.67  2:25.01 
   24. Hans Peter Hartog              91        2:25.53
          30.84  1:09.05  1:54.00  2:25.53 
   25. Rico Ramaker                   91  03    2:26.10
          32.73  1:12.80  1:52.80  2:26.10 
   26. Jimmy Hendriksen               89  10    2:26.15
          30.21  1:07.44  1:52.07  2:26.15 
   27. Joost Awater                   90  05    2:26.26
          30.60  1:07.01  1:52.04  2:26.26 
   28. Handi Widjaja                  91  13    2:27.30
          30.94  1:10.30  1:53.31  2:27.30 
   29. Marc Catsburg                  90  11    2:27.39
          29.55  1:08.54  1:53.12  2:27.39 
   30. Thijs Greven                   89  14    2:32.77
          31.31  1:11.80  1:55.44  2:32.77 
   31. Michel de Maesschalck          91  08    2:35.18
          30.76  1:11.29  2:01.78  2:35.18 
   32. Sander Beekman                 91  09    2:35.61
          32.60  1:12.55  1:59.12  2:35.61 
   33. Ewoud Potiek                   89  04    2:36.08
          32.31  1:14.01  2:01.59  2:36.08 
  dis. Robert Klinkhamer              91  03                          AA
  dis. Johnno Smulders                92  13    2:32.21               RH
          30.24  1:10.39  1:56.01  2:32.21 



TOP
Nr. 7   100m vrije slag Dames                                        9 - 11 jaar
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
?NAME?
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot       Finale
A-finale
    1. Lin He Yu                      95  11    1:08.17   1:05.90
          31.37  1:05.90 
    2. Rachelle Visser                95  06    1:08.71   1:06.16
          32.33  1:06.16 
    3. Macy Oortwijn                  95  05    1:08.38   1:07.83
          31.93  1:07.83 
    4. Lizzy Janssen                  95  14    1:08.95   1:09.46
          33.29  1:09.46 
    5. Carien van der Schaaf          95  04    1:09.99   1:10.28
          33.89  1:10.28 
    6. Michelle de Bruijn             95  13    1:09.61   1:10.29
          33.26  1:10.29 
    7. Claudia den Ottelander         95        1:10.75   1:10.56
          34.20  1:10.56 
    8. Annemarie Worst                95  05    1:10.30   1:10.62
          34.00  1:10.62 
    9. Cecily Sadowski                95  05    1:10.45   1:11.02
          34.73  1:11.02 
   10. Iris Hamelink                  95        1:10.64   1:11.31
          34.11  1:11.31 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   11. Lisette Jansen                 95  09    1:10.90
          33.42  1:10.90 
   12. Esmee Vermeulen                96        1:10.98
          34.17  1:10.98 
   13. Kelly Wigleven                 95  11    1:11.05
          34.00  1:11.05 
   14. Stephanie van Dam              95  11    1:11.22
          34.18  1:11.22 
   15. Miloes Rozemuller              95  08    1:11.99
          34.73  1:11.99 
   16. Martine Kuijlaars              95  11    1:12.02
          34.48  1:12.02 
   17. Aniek Resink                   95  13    1:12.06
          34.28  1:12.06 
   18. Janine Verhaegh                95  14    1:12.30
          34.53  1:12.30 
   19. Tjitske Fetter                 95  13    1:12.35
          34.52  1:12.35 
   20. Shireen Post                   95  06    1:12.45
          34.20  1:12.45 
   21. Kim Smulders                   95  13    1:12.50
          34.46  1:12.50 
   22. Kelly Hoegee                   95  13    1:12.53
          34.24  1:12.53 
   23. Jona Pisters                   95  14    1:12.77
          34.63  1:12.77 
   24. Rion Overdijk                  95  09    1:12.81
          34.87  1:12.81 
   25. ZoŽ van Zijl                   95  06    1:12.86
          34.83  1:12.86 
   26. Myrthe Meenhorst               95        1:13.02
          34.77  1:13.02 
   27. Deborah Wissink                95  04    1:13.14
          34.05  1:13.14 
   28. Sanne Bommer                   95        1:13.80
          35.07  1:13.80 
   29. Samantha Kardol                95  13    1:14.02
          35.12  1:14.02 
   30. Body Huisman                   95  09    1:14.25
          36.02  1:14.25 
   31. Maartje de Wit                 95  10    1:14.50
          35.99  1:14.50 
   32. Sanne van Es                   96  10    1:14.70
          35.18  1:14.70 
   33. Monique Struik                 95  03    1:15.21
          36.14  1:15.21 
   34. Liselotte Mulder               95  09    1:16.10
          36.07  1:16.10 
   35. Samantha Diphoorn              96  03    1:16.68
          36.25  1:16.68 
   36. Ferren van Leijden             95  09    1:16.79
          35.86  1:16.79 
   37. Roos Brugman                   95  10    1:19.76
          38.61  1:19.76 
   38. Desirťe van der Wijk           95  03    1:22.20
          39.15  1:22.20 
  dis. Lisa Koolen                    95  13                          AA



TOP
Nr. 8   100m vrije slag Heren                                        9 - 11 jaar
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot       Finale
A-finale
    1. DaniŽl van der Deen            95  03    1:06.22   1:05.21
          31.95  1:05.21 
    2. Maarten Brzoskowski            95  13    1:05.40   1:05.88
          31.76  1:05.88 
    3. Laurent Bams                   96  14    1:06.44   1:06.81
          32.37  1:06.81 
    4. John Smit                      95  11    1:07.71   1:08.82
          33.29  1:08.82 
    5. Ruben Tol                      95  08    1:08.74   1:09.06
          33.15  1:09.06 
    6. Lucas Greven                   95  14    1:08.14   1:09.09
          34.00  1:09.09 
    7. Floris Polman                  95  04    1:08.20   1:09.11
          33.37  1:09.11 
    8. Mike Bravenboer                95  11    1:09.26   1:10.33
          33.80  1:10.33 
    9. Jurian Beukers                 95  10    1:09.79   1:11.62
          34.66  1:11.62 
   10. Max de Voogt                   95  06    1:09.70   1:11.81
          34.06  1:11.81 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   11. David Koers                    95  05    1:10.27
          32.87  1:10.27 
   12. Jan-Willem den Dunne           95  11    1:10.32
          33.43  1:10.32 
   13. Stef van Zitteren              96  13    1:10.74
          33.94  1:10.74 
   14. Stan Pijnenburg                96  13    1:10.84
          33.75  1:10.84 
   15. Arthur van Noorden             95  14    1:10.94
          34.33  1:10.94 
   16. Sem van Lith                   95  05    1:11.13
          33.45  1:11.13 
   17. Damon Peperkamp                95  04    1:11.15
          34.59  1:11.15 
   18. Bryan Tankink                  95  05    1:11.42
          34.83  1:11.42 
   19. Joep van Grunsven              95  13    1:11.53
          34.24  1:11.53 
   20. Lars Kerkhof                   95  08    1:11.62
          35.16  1:11.62 
   21. Damon Jongeleen                95  09    1:11.78
          34.06  1:11.78 
   22. Robin vd Voort                 95  09    1:11.89
          34.21  1:11.89 
   23. Sven Aldelieste                95  13    1:12.14
          33.55  1:12.14 
   24. Martijn Gerritsen              96  04    1:12.70
          34.35  1:12.70 
   25. Creg l' Ami                    96  09    1:12.73
          34.77  1:12.73 
   26. Jeroen Lorius                  95  03    1:13.44
          35.31  1:13.44 
       Jelmar Hillebrink              95  11    1:13.44
          35.04  1:13.44 
   28. Daan Wolswinkel                95  14    1:13.48
          35.07  1:13.48 
   29. Sjors Lieverst                 95        1:14.23
          35.27  1:14.23 
   30. Melvin Prins                   95        1:14.26
          35.38  1:14.26 
   31. Donny vd Bosch                 95  06    1:14.37
          35.03  1:14.37 
   32. Peter Rietveld                 96  13    1:14.55
          35.71  1:14.55 
   33. Sjoerd Murk                    95  06    1:15.19
          34.94  1:15.19 
   34. Remco Tol                      95  08    1:15.34
          36.16  1:15.34 
   35. Arno Kamminga                  95  09    1:15.71
          37.49  1:15.71 
   36. Thymo Reichgelt                95        1:16.31
          36.54  1:16.31 
   37. Timo v.d. Ende                 96  10    1:17.36
          37.36  1:17.36 
   38. Nicolas Rivard                 95  10    1:18.71
          37.28  1:18.71 
  dis. Chris Bolding                  95  03                          AA
  dis. Pepijn Smits                   96  13                          AA



TOP
Nr. 9   100m schoolslag Dames                                       11 - 13 jaar
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nationaal record 1987   1:13.23  Kira Buiten   DE STEUR
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot       Finale
A-finale
    1. Ilona Remmel                   93  14    1:20.74   1:21.18
          38.68  1:21.18 
    2. Marjolein Delno                94  05    1:22.06   1:21.76
          39.04  1:21.76 
    3. Carlie Mennen                  93  13    1:21.81   1:21.90
          38.52  1:21.90 
    4. Leonie van Noort               93  09    1:23.42   1:22.02
          38.75  1:22.02 
    5. Anne Marleen van Keulen        94  10    1:23.07   1:22.50
          39.01  1:22.50 
    6. Chantal Senden                 93  14    1:24.18   1:22.99
          39.62  1:22.99 
    7. Jocelyn Spruit                 93  13    1:22.86   1:23.12
          39.08  1:23.12 
    8. Lonne Dijkhuis                 94  04    1:23.39   1:23.13
          39.13  1:23.13 
    9. Kristel Doreleijers            93  13    1:23.15   1:24.15
          39.18  1:24.15 
   10. Emily Harks                    93  13    1:23.83   1:25.11
          40.16  1:25.11 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   11. Myrna Schasfoort               93  04    1:24.41
          39.69  1:24.41 
   12. Melissa Meyer                  93  14    1:24.73
          39.28  1:24.73 
   13. Shannen Diphoorn               93  03    1:24.81
          39.71  1:24.81 
   14. Ela Hutten                     93  11    1:24.87
          39.35  1:24.87 
   15. Lotte Nederstigt               93  13    1:24.90
          40.04  1:24.90 
   16. Melanie van Gemert             93  11    1:25.09
          40.64  1:25.09 
   17. Tamara van Vliet               94  09    1:25.81
          39.49  1:25.81 
   18. Pascalle Spiekerman            94  08    1:25.90
          40.70  1:25.90 
   19. Nadia Fossť Du                 94  08    1:26.06
          40.59  1:26.06 
   20. Rieneke Jager                  93  06    1:26.29
          40.12  1:26.29 
   21. Milou ten Heggeler             93  04    1:26.90
          40.89  1:26.90 
   22. Jamie Schepers                 93  14    1:26.99
          41.58  1:26.99 
   23. Janet van der Poel             93  09    1:27.18
          41.00  1:27.18 
   24. Kelly van der Hoeven           94  05    1:28.07
          40.83  1:28.07 
   25. Eefje Subroto                  94  10    1:28.72
          40.71  1:28.72 
   26. Beau Rijpers                   94  03    1:28.97
          41.97  1:28.97 
   27. Noortje v/d Boom               94  13    1:29.15
          41.72  1:29.15 
   28. Vita Schipper                  93  06    1:31.14
          41.66  1:31.14 
   29. Helena La                      95  08    1:32.32
          44.06  1:32.32 
   30. Lisette Doeven                 93  03    1:34.23
          44.69  1:34.23 
   31. Suzanne de Vries               95  06    1:34.77
          44.83  1:34.77 
   32. Rianne Weijburg                94  06    1:35.91
          44.82  1:35.91 
  dis. Iris van Zuilen                94  05    1:22.61               SJ
          38.36  1:22.61 
  dis. Iris van den Heuvel            94  11    1:29.04               SJ
          41.62  1:29.04 



TOP
Nr. 10   100m schoolslag Heren                                      11 - 13 jaar
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nationaal record 1989   1:05.49  Marco van Brummelen   VZV VEENEN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot       Finale
A-finale
    1. Roald Blok                     93  05    1:15.10   1:16.06
          36.83  1:16.06 
    2. Wouter Kaman                   93  06    1:17.67   1:17.17
          36.69  1:17.17 
    3. Bart Dunweg                    93  11    1:19.53   1:17.27
          35.99  1:17.27 
    4. Peter Paul Houtkamp            93  03    1:19.46   1:18.70
          37.54  1:18.70 
    5. Walter Jansen                  93  09    1:19.36   1:18.99
          37.55  1:18.99 
    6. Dion Dreesens                  93  14    1:20.02   1:19.37
          37.14  1:19.37 
    7. Anshel Hofstede                93  09    1:20.31   1:20.07
          37.60  1:20.07 
    8. Kasper Leeuw                   93  04    1:21.03   1:21.35
          39.37  1:21.35 
    9. Jelle Derksen                  94  05    1:20.03   1:21.53
          37.31  1:21.53 
   10. Ritchoberto Peternella         93  08    1:20.46   1:22.25
          38.07  1:22.25 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   11. Ruud van Heerbeek              93  13    1:14.27  Afzeggen
          34.93  1:14.27 
   12. Twan Beentjes                  93  14    1:21.13
          38.25  1:21.13 
   13. Ensger Kotterink               94  04    1:21.34
          38.37  1:21.34 
   14. Geoff Ebskamp                  93        1:21.53
          38.14  1:21.53 
   15. Maarten Arntz                  93  05    1:21.91
          37.83  1:21.91 
   16. Christian Bingel               93  13    1:21.99
          38.02  1:21.99 
   17. RafaŽl Roos                    93        1:22.11
          38.07  1:22.11 
   18. Jordi Peters                   93  05    1:22.12
          38.68  1:22.12 
   19. Huub Scholing                  93  04    1:22.14
          38.99  1:22.14 
   20. Jordy Vroomen                  94  14    1:22.33
          38.60  1:22.33 
   21. Philippe Rivard                93  10    1:22.47
          38.63  1:22.47 
   22. Alex Catsburg                  94  11    1:22.63
          38.16  1:22.63 
   23. Robert Groot                   93  13    1:23.27
          39.44  1:23.27 
   24. Bryan Kroon                    94  08    1:23.38
          39.19  1:23.38 
   25. Miguel Correia                 93  13    1:23.40
          38.96  1:23.40 
   26. Bas vd Sigtenhorst             93  11    1:23.58
          38.73  1:23.58 
   27. Jonathan Cassuto               93  09    1:23.86
          38.77  1:23.86 
   28. Thomas van Mierlo              93  13    1:24.32
          39.18  1:24.32 
   29. Marijn van Zundert             94  11    1:24.49
          39.59  1:24.49 
   30. Wessel van der Maarel          93  05    1:25.93
          39.78  1:25.93 
   31. Stef Heijnekamp                94  04    1:26.10
          40.28  1:26.10 
   32. Melvin Dobbe                   93  10    1:27.05
          38.86  1:27.05 
   33. Ricardo Bolt                   93  03    1:27.30
          40.25  1:27.30 
   34. Erik Krijnen                   93  03    1:28.69
          40.85  1:28.69 
   35. Ruben Dekker                   93  08    1:29.12
          42.44  1:29.12 
   36. Jordan Kraaijenhof             93  06    1:29.60
          42.37  1:29.60 
   37. Bas Ambergen                   93  06    1:31.71
          43.25  1:31.71 
  dis. Sebastiaan de Been             93  13    1:24.51               SJ
          38.94  1:24.51 



TOP
Nr. 11   100m rugslag Dames                                         11 - 15 jaar
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nationaal record 2002   1:04.01  Lenneke van Schaik   LZ1886
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot       Finale
A-finale
    1. MariŽl Borgerink               92  04    1:11.57   1:10.45
          35.08  1:10.45 
    2. Miranda Nijenhuis              92  09    1:10.94   1:10.51
          35.57  1:10.51 
    3. MariŽlle ter Stege             91  03    1:11.40   1:10.97
          35.23  1:10.97 
    4. Malissa vd Horst               92  06    1:11.44   1:11.09
          34.43  1:11.09 
    5. DaniŽlle van der Veer          93  13    1:11.89   1:11.41
          35.10  1:11.41 
    6. Kimberley Albers               92  11    1:12.58   1:12.30
          34.91  1:12.30 
    7. Kelly ter Doest                91  04    1:12.34   1:12.49
          34.85  1:12.49 
    8. Judith van Meijel              91  14    1:12.67   1:14.64
          36.02  1:14.64 
    9. Roxanne Linders                92  13    1:12.17   1:16.81
          36.55  1:16.81 
   ng. Tanja Peeters                  91  13    1:12.45          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   11. Rebecca Vroomen                93  14    1:12.74
          35.36  1:12.74 
   12. Michelle Verouden              94  13    1:13.33
          36.28  1:13.33 
   13. Paula van der Werff            91  09    1:13.37
          35.79  1:13.37 
   14. Yvon Versteeg                  92  04    1:13.91
          35.76  1:13.91 
   15. Inge Arts                      92        1:14.02
          35.61  1:14.02 
   16. Lisa Boers                     94        1:14.26
          36.20  1:14.26 
   17. Lisa Edelaar                   92  09    1:14.35
          36.02  1:14.35 
   18. Elise Bouwens                  91  06    1:14.52
          35.88  1:14.52 
   19. Charlotte Maris                92  05    1:14.74
          36.36  1:14.74 
   20. Tamara Boeff                   93  09    1:14.87
          36.84  1:14.87 
   21. Romy Bouman                    92  11    1:14.98
          36.52  1:14.98 
   22. Melissa van de Sluis           92  05    1:15.18
          35.89  1:15.18 
   23. Ashley Verburg                 93  13    1:15.37
          36.78  1:15.37 
   24. Dťsirťe Emmen                  92  13    1:16.00
          36.35  1:16.00 
   25. Milou Julicher                 93  11    1:16.20
          36.49  1:16.20 
   26. Tessa Mosch                    91  08    1:16.69
          36.49  1:16.69 
   27. Debby den Besten               92  10    1:17.07
          37.44  1:17.07 
   28. Vivianne vd Broek              92  11    1:17.55
          37.18  1:17.55 
   29. Josť Adema                     91  05    1:17.57
          37.09  1:17.57 
   30. Jakonien Koster                94  03    1:17.64
          37.89  1:17.64 
   31. Ellen Maris                    92  04    1:18.00
          37.66  1:18.00 
   32. Milou Feijt                    91  06    1:18.14
          37.74  1:18.14 
   33. Aukje Jenster                  92  03    1:18.19
          38.84  1:18.19 
   34. Vera van Delden                93  10    1:18.98
          38.43  1:18.98 
   35. Melonie Hoonakker              92        1:20.68
          39.53  1:20.68 



TOP
Nr. 12   100m rugslag Heren                                         11 - 15 jaar
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nationaal record 1982     59.24  Edsard Schlingemann   ZEVENHUIZE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot       Finale
A-finale
    1. Arvid Munsters                 92  14    1:02.73   1:01.91
          30.36  1:01.91 
    2. Mike Marissen                  92  05    1:02.69   1:03.48
          31.06  1:03.48 
    3. Matthijs Boers                 91  08    1:04.86   1:04.87
          31.50  1:04.87 
    4. John Verhagen                  92  13    1:06.56   1:05.78
          31.98  1:05.78 
    5. Mark Costeris                  92  11    1:05.90   1:05.99
          32.34  1:05.99 
    6. Jeroen Feijs                   92  14    1:07.00   1:06.76
          32.43  1:06.76 
    7. Oscar Sondermeijer             91  09    1:06.91   1:06.82
          32.36  1:06.82 
    8. Gerben Fiere                   91  13    1:07.59   1:08.94
          32.59  1:08.94 
    9. Pascal Timmermans              92  05    1:06.46   1:09.51
          33.44  1:09.51 
   10. Joost Groeneveld               92  06    1:07.66   1:09.89
          33.88  1:09.89 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   11. Rense Loohuis                  91  04    1:07.69
          32.98  1:07.69 
   12. Lars Sieval                    93  09    1:08.04
          33.43  1:08.04 
       Bryan Morsink                  91  04    1:08.04
          32.83  1:08.04 
   14. Victor Poot                    92  11    1:08.24
          33.65  1:08.24 
   15. Dennis Eliveld                 92  08    1:08.32
          33.05  1:08.32 
   16. Sven Kardol                    93  13    1:08.42
          32.86  1:08.42 
   17. Jeroen Eggeraat                92  09    1:08.91
          33.93  1:08.91 
   18. Hans Peter Hartog              91        1:09.07
          33.62  1:09.07 
   19. Bryan Mannaart                 91  10    1:09.08
          33.44  1:09.08 
   20. Fabian Beimin                  91  04    1:09.25
          34.02  1:09.25 
   21. Mitch Notten                   92  14    1:09.28
          34.14  1:09.28 
   22. Quinten Hompes                 91  11    1:10.17
          33.42  1:10.17 
   23. Timo Dinkelberg                93  11    1:10.20
          33.58  1:10.20 
   24. Menno v Ginkel                 91  06    1:10.34
          34.54  1:10.34 
   25. Jelte Schuurmans               91        1:11.43
          34.82  1:11.43 
   26. Koen Spaanderman               92  10    1:11.66
          34.54  1:11.66 
   27. Erik Koops                     91  06    1:11.83
          34.41  1:11.83 
   28. Mitchel Heesakkers             92  13    1:12.11
          35.13  1:12.11 
   29. Sil Hoving                     91  13    1:12.30
          35.72  1:12.30 
   30. Stefan Hazeleger               91  05    1:12.82
          35.62  1:12.82 
   31. Jelle de Wit                   92  10    1:13.50
          35.80  1:13.50 
   32. Thom vd Wetering               91  13    1:14.47
          34.95  1:14.47 
   33. Ruben Kat                      92  03    1:16.92
          37.53  1:16.92 
   34. Jeroen Krielaart               92  13    1:18.06
          37.21  1:18.06 



TOP
Nr. 13   100m schoolslag Dames                                  11 jaar en ouder
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nationaal record 2002   1:09.67  Madelon Baans   DE KEMPVIS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot       Finale
A-finale
    1. Loes Zanderink                 88  04    1:15.59   1:15.37
          35.60  1:15.37 
    2. Suzan v.d. Bogaard             89  13    1:17.04   1:16.36
          36.00  1:16.36 
    3. Valerie Hemesath               91  13    1:17.03   1:17.40
          36.48  1:17.40 
    4. Sylvia Berens                  80  13    1:17.76   1:18.46
          36.51  1:18.46 
    5. Anisa Memic                    92  05    1:19.34   1:18.84
          36.65  1:18.84 
    6. Daphne Roubos                  90  09    1:18.96   1:19.19
          37.38  1:19.19 
    7. Lenneke van der Molen          87  04    1:19.83   1:19.41
          36.94  1:19.41 
    8. Paula van der Werff            91  09    1:18.55   1:19.66
          36.87  1:19.66 
    9. Nienke van Eck                 91  03    1:20.05   1:20.17
          37.62  1:20.17 
   10. Sharon Teunissen               89  04    1:19.75   1:20.56
          38.88  1:20.56 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   11. Elise Wijnker                  91  14    1:20.07
          37.70  1:20.07 
   12. Kirsten Zonneveld              88  10    1:20.08
          36.72  1:20.08 
   13. Larissa Brak                   88  09    1:20.43
          37.03  1:20.43 
   14. Lotte Goosen                   92  13    1:20.67
          37.58  1:20.67 
   15. Nathalie van Velzen            85  08    1:20.89
          37.16  1:20.89 
   16. Kimberley van Uffelen          91  10    1:21.25
          37.85  1:21.25 
   17. Lotte Wilms                    84  05    1:21.48
          38.33  1:21.48 
   18. Saraya Diphoorn                91  03    1:21.83
          37.31  1:21.83 
   19. Sharon van der Leest           92  08    1:21.96
          38.65  1:21.96 
   20. Marike Boersen                 88  06    1:22.51
          39.00  1:22.51 
   21. Tessa Lukassen                 87  06    1:22.52
          38.96  1:22.52 
   22. Linda Buijk                    90  11    1:22.73
          38.76  1:22.73 
   23. MariŽt Koster                  83  03    1:23.16
          39.12  1:23.16 
   24. Idoia Hidalgo                  91  13    1:23.33
          38.47  1:23.33 
   25. Maryse Lampe                   87  11    1:24.71
          39.59  1:24.71 
   26. Carola van Dam                 91  10    1:24.73
          39.20  1:24.73 
   27. Mariska v.d. Tol               86  09    1:25.17
          40.47  1:25.17 
   28. Lauke Knoop                    90  14    1:25.32
          40.09  1:25.32 
   29. Sanne Scheerder                94  14    1:25.34
          39.09  1:25.34 
   30. Jenny Schouten                 87  14    1:26.37
          39.70  1:26.37 
   31. Anouk Boersen                  90  06    1:27.04
          40.81  1:27.04 
   32. Sadť Daal                      88  11    1:27.49
          40.72  1:27.49 
   33. Evy Wiltlox                    88  05    1:28.33
          41.68  1:28.33 
  dis. Xandra Groot                   90  08    1:27.49               SJ
          39.68  1:27.49 



TOP
Nr. 14   100m schoolslag Heren                                  11 jaar en ouder
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nationaal record 2003   1:01.52  Thijs van Valkengoed   DE DOLFIJN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot       Finale
A-finale
    1. Robin v Aggele                 84  06    1:02.59   1:02.56
          29.67  1:02.56 
    2. Lennart Stekelenburg           86  13    1:04.56   1:03.86
          30.32  1:03.86 
    3. Jeroen v/d Berkt               81  13    1:08.59   1:07.96
          31.81  1:07.96 
    4. Rutger Sloof                   88  05    1:09.01   1:08.18
          32.03  1:08.18 
    5. Mans Broekgaarden              85  05    1:07.41   1:08.70
          32.37  1:08.70 
    6. Sander Karssen                 85  05    1:08.98   1:09.23
          32.52  1:09.23 
    7. Richard Claus                  80  14    1:09.40   1:09.48
          31.67  1:09.48 
    8. Niels van Eck                  89  03    1:10.11   1:10.42
          32.51  1:10.42 
    9. Jelte Stanic                   87  11    1:09.70   1:10.66
          32.36  1:10.66 
   10. Maikel Brouwers                83  14    1:10.60   1:10.94
          34.06  1:10.94 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   11. Pelger de Jong                 88  11    1:10.88
          31.96  1:10.88 
   12. Merijn Ellenkamp               85  05    1:10.97
          33.27  1:10.97 
   13. Remko Hooft                    87  06    1:11.09
          32.81  1:11.09 
   14. Sjoerd Zanderink               91  04    1:12.07
          33.81  1:12.07 
   15. Bas Tietze                     87  08    1:12.52
          33.18  1:12.52 
   16. Hugo Polman                    91  04    1:12.65
          33.67  1:12.65 
   17. Ralph de Bie                   87  13    1:13.47
          33.48  1:13.47 
   18. Ramon Grootelaar               83  04    1:13.48
          33.36  1:13.48 
   19. Paul Oudendijk                 81  08    1:13.65
          34.82  1:13.65 
   20. Mark Spijkerboer               81  13    1:14.47
          33.51  1:14.47 
   21. Davey de Vos                   89  09    1:14.67
          34.82  1:14.67 
   22. Maxim van Geffen               88  03    1:15.19
          35.24  1:15.19 
   23. Thierry van de Spek            89  09    1:15.21
          33.90  1:15.21 
   24. Alf v.d. Knoop                 83  10    1:15.22
          35.03  1:15.22 
   25. Thijs Hagelstein               91  06    1:15.97
          35.80  1:15.97 
   26. Jimmy Hendriksen               89  10    1:16.15
          35.91  1:16.15 
   27. Alex Brama                     91  09    1:16.27
          35.06  1:16.27 
   28. Handi Widjaja                  91  13    1:17.10
          36.41  1:17.10 
   29. Mike Dobbe                     90  10    1:18.03
          36.18  1:18.03 
   30. Arjan Prins                    82  04    1:18.55
          37.54  1:18.55 
   31. Tom vd Sterren                 85  14    1:18.86
          36.70  1:18.86 
   32. Sander Beekman                 91  09    1:18.88
          36.04  1:18.88 
   33. Bart Beemster                  87  08    1:19.12
          36.68  1:19.12 
   34. Niels Koster                   87  03    1:20.12
          37.38  1:20.12 
   35. Tim Jansen                     86  14    1:20.39
          37.51  1:20.39 
  dis. Sven Jaeger                    83  14    1:09.57               SJ
          32.75  1:09.57 



TOP
Nr. 15   100m vrije slag Dames                                      11 - 17 jaar
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nationaal record 2000     53.77  Inge de Bruijn   PSV
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot       Finale
A-finale
    1. Silke Oude Weernink            90  04    1:00.65   1:00.25
          29.58  1:00.25 
       Marieke Nijhuis                92  04    1:01.38   1:00.25
          29.39  1:00.25 
       Roxanne Linders                92  13    1:00.60   1:00.25
          29.66  1:00.25 
    4. Charlotte Mol                  91  03    1:00.31   1:00.41
          29.76  1:00.41 
    5. Rachel Kremer                  90  05    1:01.41   1:01.32
          29.38  1:01.32 
    6. Elise vd Wal                   89  11    1:01.35   1:02.06
          29.59  1:02.06 
    7. Maaike Waaijer                 90  13    1:02.32   1:02.15
          31.01  1:02.15 
    8. Lieke Verouden                 90  13    1:00.84   1:02.16
          30.78  1:02.16 
    9. Marlynn Vermeer                89  11    1:02.11   1:02.28
          30.22  1:02.28 
   10. Anja v.d. Hout                 90        1:02.30   1:03.03
          29.93  1:03.03 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   11. Linda Weekers                  90  13    1:01.28  Afzeggen
          29.90  1:01.28 
   12. Nathalie vd Hoeven             89  11    1:02.72
          29.87  1:02.72 
   13. Nynke van der Steur            92  05    1:03.06
          30.36  1:03.06 
   14. Lis Kop Jansen                 91  09    1:03.23
          30.65  1:03.23 
   15. Elisa Kerkhoven                91        1:03.65
          30.63  1:03.65 
   16. Chantal Senden                 93  14    1:03.69
          30.38  1:03.69 
   17. Melissa Zwaan                  91        1:03.83
          30.19  1:03.83 
   18. Marcha Admiraal                93  13    1:03.98
          31.35  1:03.98 
   19. Anne Michelle Vos              91  14    1:04.06
          30.46  1:04.06 
   20. Jessica Groenevelt             90  05    1:04.20
          31.01  1:04.20 
   21. Kim Meijer                     90  03    1:04.36
          31.01  1:04.36 
   22. Sanne Huisman                  93  04    1:04.43
          30.90  1:04.43 
   23. Malissa vd Horst               92  06    1:04.50
          30.46  1:04.50 
   24. Dťsirťe Emmen                  92  13    1:04.60
          31.15  1:04.60 
   25. Tessa Vreeburg                 91  09    1:05.02
          31.14  1:05.02 
   26. Laura de Jong                  90  10    1:05.19
          30.98  1:05.19 
   27. Lisanne Duijst                 90  08    1:05.21
          31.32  1:05.21 
   28. Eveline RŲdel                  90  04    1:05.60
          31.39  1:05.60 
   29. Tessa Kerkvliet                92  09    1:05.91
          31.78  1:05.91 
   30. Jantine Jongenotter            90  13    1:06.13
          31.73  1:06.13 
   31. Milou Feijt                    91  06    1:06.21
          32.28  1:06.21 
   32. Loes Wijlens                   89  04    1:06.51
          31.94  1:06.51 
   33. Claire Schapira                90  10    1:06.59
          32.18  1:06.59 
   34. Mellany Doldersum              92  03    1:07.42
          32.28  1:07.42 



TOP
Nr. 16   100m vrije slag Heren                                      11 - 17 jaar
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nationaal record 1996     49.13  Pieter van den Hoogenband   PSV
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot       Finale
A-finale
    1. Marvin Kruin                   89  06      54.37     54.17
          25.91    54.17 
    2. Jurjen Willemsen               90  05      55.00     54.54
          26.64    54.54 
    3. Sebastiaan Rosendaal           91  11      55.34     54.68
          26.55    54.68 
    4. Micael Correia                 90  13      55.46     55.27
          26.42    55.27 
    5. Steven Nonnekes                90  09      56.04     55.36
          26.99    55.36 
    6. Robin den Boer                 90  13      55.35     55.84
          26.95    55.84 
    7. Robert Yallop                  89  04      56.00     56.11
          27.30    56.11 
    8. Bart van't Land                89  04      55.71     56.42
          26.63    56.42 
    9. Rutger van Oosterhout          90  10      55.65     56.48
          27.34    56.48 
   10. Remco Peerdeman                89  08      55.94     56.94
          27.01    56.94 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   11. Yvo op den Kamp                89  14      56.31
          27.07    56.31 
   12. Jasper van Mierlo              90  13      56.88
          27.34    56.88 
   13. Felix Broekhuizen              90  05      57.15
          27.35    57.15 
   14. Ricardo Kombrink               89  09      57.27
          27.77    57.27 
   15. Vincent de Ruiter              90  11      57.33
          27.88    57.33 
   16. Tim van Deutekom               91  05      57.34
          27.29    57.34 
   17. Mike Stoffer                   89  10      57.50
          27.93    57.50 
   18. Joppe Schuurmans               89          57.57
          28.72    57.57 
   19. Daan Ratering                  90  05      57.60
          27.59    57.60 
   20. Peter-Jan Plasmans             91  06      57.73
          28.07    57.73 
   21. Marc Catsburg                  90  11      57.86
          27.65    57.86 
   22. Vincent Okkersen               89  06      57.93
          27.62    57.93 
       JerŰme Aries                   90  14      57.93
          28.07    57.93 
   24. Tom Lommers                    90  13      58.07
          28.02    58.07 
   25. Kay Beimin                     89  04      58.12
          27.62    58.12 
   26. Bram Dekker                    89  14      58.13
          27.79    58.13 
   27. Ewoud Potiek                   89  04      58.26
          27.89    58.26 
   28. Mike Kaasjager                 89  06      58.27
          28.65    58.27 
   29. Bas Spaanderman                90  10      58.54
          27.63    58.54 
   30. Sjoerd Sieval                  90  09      58.58
          28.50    58.58 
   31. Sil Hoving                     91  13      59.01
          29.17    59.01 
   32. Lars Hamming                   90  03      59.08
          28.43    59.08 
   33. Wouter de Mol                  91  13      59.09
          28.65    59.09 
   34. Wouter Houtman                 90  13      59.29
          28.35    59.29 
   35. Sverre Oelen                   90  08      59.40
          28.44    59.40 
   36. Bart Knijn                     91  08      59.47
          28.50    59.47 
   37. Rico Ramaker                   91  03      59.55
          29.12    59.55 
   38. Davey de Vos                   89  09      59.62
          29.05    59.62 
   39. Aljan Tempel                   90  03    1:00.02
          28.92  1:00.02 
   40. Thijs Greven                   89  14    1:01.98
          29.30  1:01.98 



TOP
Nr. 17   100m vlinderslag Dames                                      9 - 11 jaar
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot       Finale
A-finale
    1. Rachelle Visser                95  06    1:17.76   1:13.51
          34.31  1:13.51 
    2. Miloes Rozemuller              95  08    1:20.13   1:18.16
          36.89  1:18.16 
    3. Lin He Yu                      95  11    1:18.76   1:18.72
          35.43  1:18.72 
    4. Cecily Sadowski                95  05    1:19.51   1:19.37
          37.43  1:19.37 
    5. Macy Oortwijn                  95  05    1:18.56   1:19.46
          36.25  1:19.46 
    6. Stephanie van Dam              95  11    1:20.59   1:21.32
          36.92  1:21.32 
    7. Annemarie Worst                95  05    1:20.38   1:21.82
          37.12  1:21.82 
    8. Michelle de Bruijn             95  13    1:20.41   1:22.39
          37.00  1:22.39 
    9. Lizzy Janssen                  95  14    1:21.16   1:22.76
          38.04  1:22.76 
   10. Jona Pisters                   95  14    1:22.28   1:24.08
          38.42  1:24.08 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   11. Kim Smulders                   95  13    1:24.22
          37.86  1:24.22 
   12. Lisa Koolen                    95  13    1:25.95
          39.37  1:25.95 
   13. Carien van der Schaaf          95  04    1:28.06
          39.93  1:28.06 
   14. Myrthe Meenhorst               95        1:28.19
          40.42  1:28.19 
   15. Ferren van Leijden             95  09    1:28.25
          38.69  1:28.25 
   16. Kelly Hoegee                   95  13    1:28.75
          39.76  1:28.75 
   17. Sanne Bommer                   95        1:29.13
          39.40  1:29.13 
   18. Kelly Wigleven                 95  11    1:29.34
          40.70  1:29.34 
   19. Monique Struik                 95  03    1:30.00
          42.22  1:30.00 
   20. Dana v/d Zee                   95  08    1:30.67
          40.51  1:30.67 
   21. Samantha Kardol                95  13    1:31.44
          40.87  1:31.44 
   22. Shireen Post                   95  06    1:31.53
          39.06  1:31.53 
   23. Aniek Resink                   95  13    1:32.17
          40.28  1:32.17 
   24. Andra Dols                     95  14    1:33.33
          42.43  1:33.33 
   25. Liselotte Mulder               95  09    1:33.47
          40.86  1:33.47 
   26. Iris Hamelink                  95        1:34.18
          43.66  1:34.18 
   27. Body Huisman                   95  09    1:34.52
          43.00  1:34.52 
   28. Suzanne de Vries               95  06    1:35.13
          41.21  1:35.13 
   29. Maartje de Wit                 95  10    1:35.15
          43.29  1:35.15 
   30. Roos Brugman                   95  10    1:37.50
          44.43  1:37.50 
   31. Desirťe van der Wijk           95  03    1:38.40
          42.16  1:38.40 
   32. Nicole Bennis                  96  10    1:44.61
          43.97  1:44.61 
   33. Janine Verhaegh                95  14    1:45.99
          44.92  1:45.99 



TOP
Nr. 18   100m vlinderslag Heren                                      9 - 11 jaar
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot       Finale
A-finale
    1. DaniŽl van der Deen            95  03    1:12.41   1:12.99
          34.10  1:12.99 
    2. John Smit                      95  11    1:19.27   1:18.39
          35.87  1:18.39 
    3. Maarten Brzoskowski            95  13    1:18.50   1:19.87
          36.55  1:19.87 
    4. Floris Polman                  95  04    1:19.63   1:19.97
          37.13  1:19.97 
    5. Arthur van Noorden             95  14    1:24.04   1:23.93
          36.85  1:23.93 
    6. Jelmar Hillebrink              95  11    1:24.46   1:24.80
          38.03  1:24.80 
    7. Melvin Prins                   95        1:23.45   1:24.82
          39.00  1:24.82 
    8. Mike Bravenboer                95  11    1:24.22   1:28.13
          39.18  1:28.13 
    9. Lucas Greven                   95  14    1:25.36   1:30.53
          40.47  1:30.53 
  dis. Pepijn Smits                   96  13    1:22.07               AA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   11. Daan Wolswinkel                95  14    1:25.90
          39.51  1:25.90 
   12. DaniŽl Buijs                   96  06    1:26.73
          37.63  1:26.73 
   13. David Koers                    95  05    1:27.74
          37.84  1:27.74 
   14. Ruben Tol                      95  08    1:28.32
          39.71  1:28.32 
   15. Robin vd Voort                 95  09    1:29.56
          40.73  1:29.56 
   16. Arno Kamminga                  95  09    1:29.94
          42.14  1:29.94 
   17. Joep van Grunsven              95  13    1:30.32
          41.20  1:30.32 
   18. Sem van Lith                   95  05    1:31.07
          40.33  1:31.07 
   19. Jeroen Lorius                  95  03    1:31.37
          39.67  1:31.37 
   20. Damon Peperkamp                95  04    1:31.74
          41.67  1:31.74 
   21. Jan-Willem den Dunne           95  11    1:31.82
          39.84  1:31.82 
   22. Damon Jongeleen                95  09    1:33.27
          41.84  1:33.27 
   23. Donny vd Bosch                 95  06    1:34.21
          41.62  1:34.21 
   24. Remco Tol                      95  08    1:34.33
          43.74  1:34.33 
   25. Sven Aldelieste                95  13    1:35.00
          41.99  1:35.00 
   26. Sjors Lieverst                 95        1:36.02
          41.78  1:36.02 
   27. Thymo Reichgelt                95        1:36.20
          40.75  1:36.20 
   28. Timo v.d. Ende                 96  10    1:37.07
          44.56  1:37.07 
   29. Sjoerd Murk                    95  06    1:37.62
          43.52  1:37.62 
   30. Max de Voogt                   95  06    1:42.62
          47.71  1:42.62 
   31. Lorenzo Peperkamp              96  04    1:45.17
          44.26  1:45.17 
   32. Nicolas Rivard                 95  10    1:53.51
          49.63  1:53.51 
  dis. Jurian Beukers                 95  10                          AA



TOP
Nr. 19   100m rugslag Dames                                         11 - 13 jaar
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nationaal record 1991   1:04.41  Naomi van der Woerd   TZC/VAHALI
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot       Finale
A-finale
    1. Andrea Kneppers                93  08    1:11.23   1:10.09
          34.15  1:10.09 
    2. Michelle Verouden              94  13    1:13.85   1:12.36
          35.53  1:12.36 
    3. Rebecca Vroomen                93  14    1:12.93   1:12.57
          35.62  1:12.57 
    4. Kiki Klerks                    93  11    1:12.54   1:12.78
          35.69  1:12.78 
    5. Ashley Verburg                 93  13    1:14.00   1:13.92
          35.79  1:13.92 
    6. Eefje Subroto                  94  10    1:14.89   1:14.30
          36.27  1:14.30 
    7. Sharon Gelmers                 94  05    1:14.17   1:14.42
          35.96  1:14.42 
    8. Lodi Broeder                   93  05    1:14.26   1:14.86
          36.48  1:14.86 
   ng. Tamara Boeff                   93  09    1:14.70          
   ng. Estelle Moorman                93  04    1:13.40          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   11. Leonie van Noort               93  09    1:14.90
          36.27  1:14.90 
   12. Marjolein Delno                94  05    1:15.15
          36.19  1:15.15 
   13. Carlie Mennen                  93  13    1:15.46
          36.84  1:15.46 
   14. Marloes Erkens                 93  05    1:15.87
          36.75  1:15.87 
   15. Suzanne Mosch                  94        1:15.96
          37.09  1:15.96 
   16. Milou Julicher                 93  11    1:16.24
          36.30  1:16.24 
   17. Jennie Bosma                   93  04    1:16.77
          36.52  1:16.77 
   18. Tamara van Vliet               94  09    1:16.86
          37.90  1:16.86 
   19. Noortje v/d Boom               94  13    1:18.22
          37.79  1:18.22 
   20. Jakonien Koster                94  03    1:18.34
          37.87  1:18.34 
   21. Jocelyn Spruit                 93  13    1:18.64
          38.35  1:18.64 
   22. Ilona Remmel                   93  14    1:18.91
          37.88  1:18.91 
   23. Pascalle Spiekerman            94  08    1:18.97
          38.70  1:18.97 
   24. Lonne Dijkhuis                 94  04    1:19.04
          38.12  1:19.04 
   25. Rianne Weijburg                94  06    1:19.29
          38.75  1:19.29 
       Jamie Schepers                 93  14    1:19.29
          38.54  1:19.29 
   27. Trudy vd Brink                 93  06    1:19.61
          39.68  1:19.61 
   28. Emily Harks                    93  13    1:19.76
          39.58  1:19.76 
   29. Linda v.d. Hout                93  10    1:19.95
          39.12  1:19.95 
   30. Renske de Groot                93  04    1:20.12
          39.02  1:20.12 
   31. Shannen Diphoorn               93  03    1:21.25
          38.69  1:21.25 
   32. Rieneke Jager                  93  06    1:21.73
          39.79  1:21.73 
   33. Lisette Doeven                 93  03    1:22.76
          40.49  1:22.76 
   34. Kelly van der Hoeven           94  05    1:23.29
          39.97  1:23.29 



TOP
Nr. 20   100m rugslag Heren                                         11 - 13 jaar
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nationaal record 1982     59.24  Edsard Schlingmann   ZEVENHUIZE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot       Finale
A-finale
    1. Sven Kardol                    93  13    1:07.76   1:07.07
          32.67  1:07.07 
    2. Philippe Rivard                93  10    1:07.96   1:07.91
          33.14  1:07.91 
    3. Timo Dinkelberg                93  11    1:09.35   1:08.40
          33.48  1:08.40 
    4. Robert Ligtenberg              94  04    1:09.72   1:09.17
          33.82  1:09.17 
    5. Maarten Arntz                  93  05    1:10.30   1:09.34
          33.64  1:09.34 
    6. Lars Sieval                    93  09    1:09.17   1:10.26
          33.30  1:10.26 
    7. Ensger Kotterink               94  04    1:11.73   1:10.55
          34.83  1:10.55 
    8. Ruben Dekker                   93  08    1:11.22   1:11.03
          34.70  1:11.03 
    9. Jonathan Cassuto               93  09    1:12.51   1:11.73
          34.61  1:11.73 
   10. Wessel van der Maarel          93  05    1:12.48   1:13.31
          35.18  1:13.31 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   11. Dion Dreesens                  93  14    1:12.77
          35.19  1:12.77 
   12. Jordi Peters                   93  05    1:13.04
          35.74  1:13.04 
   13. Jordy de Klerk                 93  08    1:13.12
          35.62  1:13.12 
   14. Melvin Dobbe                   93  10    1:13.26
          35.46  1:13.26 
   15. Jordy Vroomen                  94  14    1:13.49
          35.71  1:13.49 
   16. Maurice Soudant                93  13    1:13.55
          36.35  1:13.55 
   17. Sebastiaan de Been             93  13    1:13.95
          35.65  1:13.95 
   18. Kasper Leeuw                   93  04    1:14.77
          36.34  1:14.77 
   19. Robert Groot                   93  13    1:14.87
          36.58  1:14.87 
   20. Geoff Ebskamp                  93        1:15.31
          35.84  1:15.31 
   21. Marciano Lynch                 94  10    1:15.81
          37.05  1:15.81 
   22. Thomas van Mierlo              93  13    1:16.03
          36.64  1:16.03 
   23. Mike Hoonakker                 93        1:16.16
          36.54  1:16.16 
   24. Jelle Derksen                  94  05    1:16.36
          36.47  1:16.36 
   25. Stef Heijnekamp                94  04    1:16.41
          37.41  1:16.41 
   26. Wouter Kaman                   93  06    1:16.92
          37.25  1:16.92 
   27. Jelmar van Zijderveld          93  11    1:16.96
          36.53  1:16.96 
   28. Ruud van Heerbeek              93  13    1:17.16
          37.49  1:17.16 
   29. Huub Scholing                  93  04    1:17.95
          38.71  1:17.95 
   30. Bart Dunweg                    93  11    1:18.08
          38.52  1:18.08 
   31. Walter Jansen                  93  09    1:18.27
          39.37  1:18.27 
   32. Miguel Correia                 93  13    1:18.99
          38.22  1:18.99 
   33. Peter Paul Houtkamp            93  03    1:19.83
          39.13  1:19.83 
   34. Anshel Hofstede                93  09    1:19.92
          38.89  1:19.92 
   35. Ritchoberto Peternella         93  08    1:20.57
          40.28  1:20.57 
   36. Twan Beentjes                  93  14    1:21.22
          39.60  1:21.22 
   37. Frank Theuns                   93  03    1:21.76
          39.78  1:21.76 
   38. Jesse Schaekers                93  06    1:21.78
          40.08  1:21.78 
   39. Erik Wilmes                    94  06    1:22.67
          40.65  1:22.67 
   40. Maxiem Wagenaar                93  03    1:24.41
          40.73  1:24.41 



TOP
Nr. 21   100m vlinderslag Dames                                     11 - 15 jaar
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nationaal record 1998   1:01.20  Chantal Groot   AZ&PC
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot       Finale
A-finale
    1. Jessica Spruit                 91  13    1:06.39   1:06.74
          31.84  1:06.74 
    2. Lisa Dreesens                  91  14    1:08.38   1:06.95
          31.86  1:06.95 
    3. Elise Bouwens                  91  06    1:08.73   1:07.90
          32.07  1:07.90 
    4. Aukje Jenster                  92  03    1:09.10   1:08.72
          32.18  1:08.72 
    5. Lotte Goosen                   92  13    1:10.11   1:09.27
          32.52  1:09.27 
    6. Kelly ter Doest                91  04    1:08.31   1:09.85
          32.26  1:09.85 
    7. Ellen Maris                    92  04    1:10.78   1:10.80
          32.93  1:10.80 
    8. Vivianne vd Broek              92  11    1:11.52   1:12.03
          32.69  1:12.03 
    9. Joelle Scheps                  92  09    1:10.45   1:12.62
          33.36  1:12.62 
   10. Judith van Meijel              91  14    1:11.76   1:13.19
          34.03  1:13.19 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   11. Michelle Hendrikx              93  13    1:11.81
          33.89  1:11.81 
   12. Tieske Konings                 91  05    1:12.21
          33.29  1:12.21 
   13. Yvon Versteeg                  92  04    1:12.44
          32.69  1:12.44 
   14. Charlotte Maris                92  05    1:12.48
          33.84  1:12.48 
   15. Lisa Boers                     94        1:13.77
          33.82  1:13.77 
   16. Ela Hutten                     93  11    1:13.83
          33.14  1:13.83 
   17. Gťke Heinsbroek                93  10    1:13.93
          34.62  1:13.93 
   18. Kristel Doreleijers            93  13    1:13.95
          33.36  1:13.95 
   19. Tessa Vreeburg                 91  09    1:14.24
          33.85  1:14.24 
   20. Mellany Doldersum              92  03    1:14.68
          34.76  1:14.68 
   21. Miranda Nijenhuis              92  09    1:14.90
          33.53  1:14.90 
   22. Vera van Delden                93  10    1:15.13
          33.64  1:15.13 
   23. Sharon van der Leest           92  08    1:15.31
          35.18  1:15.31 
   24. Melissa Zwaan                  91        1:15.62
          35.01  1:15.62 
   25. Dimphy van der Laar            92  14    1:15.72
          35.19  1:15.72 
   26. Melanie van Gemert             93  11    1:16.03
          34.88  1:16.03 
   27. DaniŽlle Vermeulen             91  06    1:16.24
          35.15  1:16.24 
   28. Marcha Admiraal                93  13    1:16.58
          35.60  1:16.58 
   29. Trudy vd Brink                 93  06    1:18.37
          36.78  1:18.37 
   30. Nadia Fossť Du                 94  08    1:18.97               *
          36.04  1:18.97 
   31. Elise Wijnker                  91  14    1:19.61
          36.64  1:19.61 
   32. Melissa van de Sluis           92  05    1:20.34
          34.86  1:20.34 
   33. Debby den Besten               92  10    1:21.19
          37.06  1:21.19 
   34. Melissa Meyer                  93  14    1:21.88
          36.19  1:21.88 
   35. Melonie Hoonakker              92        1:23.55
          37.30  1:23.55 
   36. Annika ten Have                94  03    1:26.70
          37.18  1:26.70 
  dis. DaniŽlle van der Veer          93  13                          AA



TOP
Nr. 22   100m vlinderslag Heren                                     11 - 15 jaar
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nationaal record 2004     56.36  Joeri Verlinden   R.Z.
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot       Finale
A-finale
    1. Mike Marissen                  92  05    1:00.49     59.34
          27.12    59.34 
    2. Niels van Polanen              91  09    1:01.27   1:01.08
          29.28  1:01.08 
    3. Hugo Polman                    91  04    1:01.29   1:02.82
          29.16  1:02.82 
    4. Gerben Fiere                   91  13    1:02.81   1:02.92
          29.27  1:02.92 
    5. Menno v Ginkel                 91  06    1:03.51   1:02.93
          28.96  1:02.93 
    6. Fabian Beimin                  91  04    1:03.28   1:03.25
          29.21  1:03.25 
       Sebastiaan Rosendaal           91  11    1:03.37   1:03.25
          29.27  1:03.25 
    8. Matthijs Boers                 91  08    1:03.56   1:04.33
          29.94  1:04.33 
    9. Mark Costeris                  92  11    1:04.13   1:05.33
          30.56  1:05.33 
   10. John Verhagen                  92  13    1:03.28   1:05.52
          29.60  1:05.52 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   11. Tim Wagenmans                  91  06    1:04.22
          30.07  1:04.22 
   12. Jordi Dijkhuis                 91  04    1:04.46
          29.57  1:04.46 
   13. Joey de Ruiter                 91  14    1:04.92
          30.36  1:04.92 
   14. Gijs de Rooy                   91  05    1:04.96
          29.72  1:04.96 
   15. Arvid Munsters                 92  14    1:06.55
          30.66  1:06.55 
   16. Aschwin van Zoest              91  09    1:06.58
          30.71  1:06.58 
   17. Johnno Smulders                92  13    1:06.67
          30.18  1:06.67 
   18. Tim van Deutekom               91  05    1:07.48
          30.52  1:07.48 
   19. Jeroen Krielaart               92  13    1:08.07
          31.04  1:08.07 
   20. Joost Groeneveld               92  06    1:08.11
          31.24  1:08.11 
   21. Kay op den Kamp                91  14    1:08.24
          31.69  1:08.24 
   22. Michel de Maesschalck          91  08    1:08.48
          30.97  1:08.48 
   23. Bryan Mannaart                 91  10    1:08.75
          31.62  1:08.75 
   24. Dennis Eliveld                 92  08    1:08.90
          32.45  1:08.90 
   25. Robert Klinkhamer              91  03    1:09.35
          29.95  1:09.35 
   26. Alex Brama                     91  09    1:10.07
          31.67  1:10.07 
   27. Jeroen Eggeraat                92  09    1:10.60
          32.84  1:10.60 
   28. Bryan Morsink                  91  04    1:10.67
          31.74  1:10.67 
   29. Erik Koops                     91  06    1:10.72
          30.39  1:10.72 
   30. Timo Suaka                     92  10    1:11.01
          33.32  1:11.01 
   31. Ruben Kat                      92  03    1:11.65
          33.38  1:11.65 
   32. Quinten Hompes                 91  11    1:12.28
          31.82  1:12.28 
   33. Sander Lamberts                93  03    1:12.56
          33.54  1:12.56 
   34. Mike Hoonakker                 93        1:15.20
          34.39  1:15.20 
   35. Thom vd Wetering               91  13    1:15.46
          33.64  1:15.46 
   36. Jelle de Wit                   92  10    1:20.32
          35.71  1:20.32 



TOP
Nr. 23   4 x 100m vrije slag Dames                                  11 - 17 jaar
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
?NAME?
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot       Finale
A-finale
    1. Kring Noord-Brabant 1                    4:03.87          
       Jessica Spruit            91   Roxanne Linders           92
       Linda Weekers             90   Maaike Waaijer            90
          29.80  1:00.96  1:30.03  2:01.68  2:31.15  3:02.65  3:32.41  4:03.87 
    2. Kring Overijssel                         4:10.93          
       Estelle Moorman           93   Marieke Nijhuis           92
       Sanne Huisman             93   Silke Oude Weernink       90
          30.35  1:02.77  1:34.70  2:09.57  2:39.13  3:11.24  3:39.98  4:10.93 
    3. Kring Drenthe                            4:11.26          
       Kim Meijer                90   Nienke van Eck            91
       Charlotte Mol             91   MariŽlle ter Stege        91
          31.21  1:05.00  1:34.41  2:06.04  2:36.25  3:09.26  3:39.12  4:11.26 
    4. Kring Rotterdam                          4:11.34          
       Elise vd Wal              89   Marlynn Vermeer           89
       Nathalie vd Hoeven        89   Ela Hutten                93
          29.85  1:01.41  1:31.17  2:04.69  2:35.47  3:08.88  3:38.37  4:11.34 
    5. Kring Noord-Holland                      4:11.82          
       Elisa Kerkhoven           91   Melissa Zwaan             91
       Tessa Mosch               91   Andrea Kneppers           93
          30.52  1:04.11  1:33.65  2:07.23  2:37.67  3:11.32  3:39.91  4:11.82 
    6. Kring Limburg                            4:14.48          
       Chantal Senden            93   Judith van Meijel         91
       Anne Michelle Vos         91   Lisa Dreesens             91
          30.52  1:04.09  1:34.92  2:07.89  2:38.94  3:12.40  3:42.16  4:14.48 
    7. Kring Gelderland                         4:14.56          
       Nynke van der Steur       92   Jessica Groenevelt        90
       Sharon Verstegen          90   Rachel Kremer             90
          30.44  1:03.94  1:34.44  2:07.99  2:39.02  3:12.75  3:41.87  4:14.56 
    8. Kring Gouwe Rijnstreek                   4:18.62          
       Lis Kop Jansen            91   Paula van der Werff       91
       Leonie van Noort          93   Tessa Kerkvliet           92
          30.74  1:04.39  1:34.34  2:07.43  2:38.64  3:12.98  3:44.37  4:18.62 
    9. Kring Utrecht                            4:21.04          
       Malissa vd Horst          92   Trudy vd Brink            93
       Milou Feijt               91   Ilse v Hoorn              90
          30.64  1:04.66  1:35.38  2:10.18  2:43.25  3:17.35  3:47.28  4:21.04 
   10. Kring Haaglanden                         4:22.13          
       Anja v.d. Hout            90   Linda v.d. Hout           93
       Debby den Besten          92   Laura de Jong             90
          29.62  1:01.17  1:33.29  2:07.82  2:40.62  3:16.35  3:47.35  4:22.13 



TOP
Nr. 24   4 x 100m vrije slag Heren                                  11 - 17 jaar
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot       Finale
A-finale
    1. Kring Noord-Brabant 1                    3:40.91          
       Jasper van Mierlo         90   Micael Correia            90
       Raga Flores               89   Patrick Janssen           91
          26.49    56.01  1:22.13  1:51.59  2:17.73  2:47.42  3:13.36  3:40.91 
    2. Kring Gelderland                         3:43.78          
       Felix Broekhuizen         90   Joost Awater              90
       Daan Ratering             90   Jurjen Willemsen          90
          27.41    56.41  1:23.58  1:53.03  2:20.46  2:50.19  3:15.54  3:43.78 
    3. Kring Haaglanden                         3:44.52          
       Mike Dobbe                90   Mike Stoffer              89
       Jimmy Hendriksen          89   Rutger van Oosterhout     90
          27.17    56.52  1:22.98  1:52.09  2:18.68  2:48.65  3:15.24  3:44.52 
    4. Kring Rotterdam                          3:47.33          
       Martijn Dolk              89   Marc Catsburg             90
       Vincent de Ruiter         90   Sebastiaan Rosendaal      91
          27.92    58.52  1:25.79  1:55.12  2:21.62  2:51.70  3:18.38  3:47.33 
    5. Kring Utrecht                            3:48.72          
       Thijs Hagelstein          91   Peter-Jan Plasmans        91
       Mike Kaasjager            89   Marvin Kruin              89
          28.90    59.14  1:26.26  1:55.80  2:23.20  2:54.09  3:19.92  3:48.72 
    6. Kring Limburg                            3:49.69          
       JerŰme Aries              90   Yvo op den Kamp           89
       Bram Dekker               89   Mitch Notten              92
          28.42    58.45  1:25.70  1:55.52  2:21.96  2:50.82  3:18.65  3:49.69 
    7. Kring Gouwe Rijnstreek                   3:49.87          
       Steven Nonnekes           90   Theo Beglinger            90
       Davey de Vos              89   Ricardo Kombrink          89
          26.63    54.57  1:23.06  1:53.68  2:21.45  2:52.44  3:19.86  3:49.87 
    8. Kring Overijssel                         3:51.45          
       Pieter Jan de Vries       90   Ewoud Potiek              89
       Kay Beimin                89   Robert Yallop             89
          27.34    57.29  1:24.75  1:54.76  2:22.55  2:53.21  3:20.65  3:51.45 
    9. Kring Noord-Holland                      3:55.94          
       Sverre Eschweiler         92   Sverre Oelen              90
       Bart Knijn                91   Remco Peerdeman           89
          29.45  1:00.59  1:29.30  2:00.66  2:28.19  2:59.57  3:26.11  3:55.94 
   10. Kring Drenthe                            3:57.10          
       Aljan Tempel              90   Niels van Eck             89
       Sander Lamberts           93   Rico Ramaker              91
          28.41    58.90  1:27.04  1:58.90  2:26.25  2:56.60  3:25.32  3:57.10