LAC 3e ronde 2011 deel 2
Zaandam, 20.2.2011


Programmanr. 12
20-2-2011
Heren, 2000m vrije slagJunioren 3 en ouder
Resultaten


RangIn.tijdTijd
1.Marcel SchoutenZV Haerlem22:20.08930065321:41.85
50m:
100m:
29.60
1:01.38
29.60
31.78
200m:
400m:
2:05.66
4:15.92
1:04.28
2:10.26
800m:
1500m:
8:36.35
16:16.63
4:20.43
7:40.28
2000m:21:41.855:25.22
2.Hans Peter HartogDaw22:22.99910085922:36.30
50m:
100m:
29.46
1:02.20
29.46
32.74
200m:
400m:
2:08.88
4:23.37
1:06.68
2:14.49
800m:
1500m:
8:57.54
16:56.89
4:34.17
7:59.35
2000m:22:36.305:39.41
3.Jan-Willem v.d. GraaffHet Y22:40.80890102322:49.91
50m:
100m:
30.65
1:03.96
30.65
33.31
200m:
400m:
2:11.03
4:26.26
1:07.07
2:15.23
800m:
1500m:
8:58.84
17:00.26
4:32.58
8:01.42
2000m:22:49.915:49.65
4.Vincent MoolhuijsenOceanus22:00.00940121523:23.71
50m:
100m:
30.35
1:02.29
30.35
31.94
200m:
400m:
2:08.25
4:20.44
1:05.96
2:12.19
800m:
1500m:
9:01.77
17:20.41
4:41.33
8:18.64
2000m:23:23.716:03.30
5.Matthijs DekkerDe Dolfijn23:26.72900062123:37.48
50m:
100m:
30.94
1:05.39
30.94
34.45
200m:
400m:
2:11.86
4:28.44
1:06.47
2:16.58
800m:
1500m:
9:11.51
17:37.82
4:43.07
8:26.31
2000m:23:37.485:59.66
6.Lars HaarsmaDawNT960074523:39.87
50m:
100m:
31.30
1:05.94
31.30
34.64
200m:
400m:
2:16.30
4:36.94
1:10.36
2:20.64
800m:
1500m:
9:19.77
17:42.41
4:42.83
8:22.64
2000m:23:39.875:57.46
7.Michael van DamZV Haerlem24:48.33940150123:59.82
50m:
100m:
31.22
1:05.04
31.22
33.82
200m:
400m:
2:15.69
4:39.69
1:10.65
2:24.00
800m:
1500m:
9:34.40
18:07.41
4:54.71
8:33.01
2000m:23:59.825:52.41
8.Kristiaan LenosLz 188623:30.79830133124:02.01
50m:
100m:
30.22
1:03.16
30.22
32.94
200m:
400m:
2:09.90
4:28.00
1:06.74
2:18.10
800m:
1500m:
9:15.68
17:32.25
4:47.68
8:16.57
2000m:24:02.016:29.76
9.Jeffrey ReijndersOceanus23:20.00950087724:26.22
50m:
100m:
30.74
1:05.74
30.74
35.00
200m:
400m:
2:15.36
4:38.12
1:09.62
2:22.76
800m:
1500m:
9:24.08
17:36.16
4:45.96
8:12.08
2000m:24:26.226:50.06
10.Jasper FalkDaw26:36.21950278525:14.64
50m:
100m:
32.84
1:09.72
32.84
36.88
200m:
400m:
2:25.22
4:58.50
1:15.50
2:33.28
800m:
1500m:
10:03.12
18:54.44
5:04.62
8:51.32
2000m:25:14.646:20.20
11.Martijn de MercadoOceanus25:20.00950221325:56.64
50m:
100m:
34.22
1:10.86
34.22
36.64
200m:
400m:
2:25.82
4:57.78
1:14.96
2:31.96
800m:
1500m:
10:02.43
19:21.84
5:04.65
9:19.41
2000m:25:56.646:34.80
12.Kevin SchaafZV HaerlemNT960260326:11.96
50m:
100m:
35.18
1:12.93
35.18
37.75
200m:
400m:
2:32.48
5:13.09
1:19.55
2:40.61
800m:
1500m:
10:36.86
19:51.45
5:23.77
9:14.59
2000m:26:11.966:20.51
13.Martijn FalkDawNT960145726:51.15
50m:
100m:
36.67
1:16.72
36.67
40.05
200m:
400m:
2:38.00
5:19.72
1:21.28
2:41.72
800m:
1500m:
10:49.46
20:14.13
5:29.74
9:24.67
2000m:26:51.156:37.02
14.Gijs RuijgrokLz 188627:54.85960086326:51.26
50m:
100m:
35.28
1:13.86
35.28
38.58
200m:
400m:
2:32.08
5:14.23
1:18.22
2:42.15
800m:
1500m:
10:42.30
20:12.95
5:28.07
9:30.65
2000m:26:51.266:38.31
15.Marcel StroetZV De Bron27:07.19640092927:08.57
50m:
100m:
37.03
1:15.57
37.03
38.54
200m:
400m:
2:36.35
5:20.54
1:20.78
2:44.19
800m:
1500m:
10:47.42
20:19.98
5:26.88
9:32.56
2000m:27:08.576:48.59
16.Bjorn de GoedeZaanstad (SG)26:58.45870104128:33.48
50m:
100m:
34.48
1:12.95
34.48
38.47
200m:
400m:
2:32.36
5:21.18
1:19.41
2:48.82
800m:
1500m:
11:11.58
21:27.02
5:50.40
10:15.44
2000m:28:33.487:06.46
17.Casper GrasZaanstad (SG)28:17.52920040328:44.96
50m:
100m:
34.54
1:13.46
34.54
38.92
200m:
400m:
2:37.70
5:33.71
1:24.24
2:56.01
800m:
1500m:
11:25.55
21:30.02
5:51.84
10:04.47
2000m:28:44.967:14.94
DISJorrick DruyvenDaw24:11.209400507AF
AF - De aangegeven afstand niet uitgezwommen (geen tijden noteren).