Gecombineerde SPEEDO Wedstrijd 4
Roermond, Netherlands,    31-3-2007,     25m-baan
 
Heren    vrije slag    50m, 100m
vlinderslag    25m, 50m
rugslag    100m
schoolslag    100m
wisselslag    100m, 200m
 
Dames    vrije slag    50m, 100m, 400m
vlinderslag    25m, 50m
schoolslag    100m
wisselslag    100m
 
Gemengd    vrije slag    25m
vlinderslag    25m


Heren 50m vrije slag                                         Minioren 3 en 4 (i)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                          Jr.  Afk./depot

    1. Wienhoven Tim                  97  14,14-013      47.91
    2. Soruvskis Eddie                97  14,14-009      48.04
    3. Peuten Max                     98  14,14-013      49.70
    4. Terwijn Mick                   97  14-021         53.09
    5. Linden van der Bart            98  14,14-013      59.36
    6. Otten Pieter                   98  14,14-009      59.96



Heren 50m vrije slag                                              Minioren 5 (i)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                          Jr.  Afk./depot

    1. Peeters Joris                  96  14,14-049      38.38
    2. Hesseling Djeremy              96  14,14-013      41.24
    3. Wuts Xavier                    96  14-021         41.47
    4. Kurvers Jeroen                 96  14,14-007      43.89



Heren 50m vrije slag                                              Minioren 6 (i)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                          Jr.  Afk./depot




TOP
Heren 100m vrije slag                                                 Minioren 6
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                          Jr.  Afk./depot

    1. Wolswinkel Daan                95  14-021       1:11.27
    2. Bos Alex                       95  14,14-049    1:12.90
    3. Janssen Luuk                   95  14,14-013    1:15.79
    4. Wientjens Nick                 95  14,14-049    1:21.29
    5. Cleuren Stef                   95  14,14-009    1:27.65
    6. Rens van Teun                  95  14,14-009    1:30.55
    7. Brouwer Sven                   95  14,14-013    1:30.57
    8. Moberts Martijn                95  14-021       1:38.11
    9. Linssen Mark                   95  14,14-009    1:50.72



Heren 100m vrije slag                                            Minioren 3 en 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                          Jr.  Afk./depot

    1. Hermans Max                    97  14,14-007    1:22.92
    2. Wilders Ted                    97  14,14-013    1:26.53
    3. Zonneveld Jitse                97  14-021       1:27.09
    4. Peeters Tim                    97  14-021       1:39.72
    5. Nelissen Zjef                  97  14-021       1:40.84
    6. Wolswinkel Guus                97  14-021       1:43.06



TOP
Heren 100m rugslag                                                    Minioren 6
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                          Jr.  Afk./depot

    1. Wolswinkel Daan                95  14-021       1:20.19
    2. Bos Alex                       95  14,14-049    1:22.99
    3. Janssen Luuk                   95  14,14-013    1:31.24
    4. Wientjens Nick                 95  14,14-049    1:35.29
    5. Rens van Teun                  95  14,14-009    1:39.56
    6. Brouwer Sven                   95  14,14-013    1:41.89
    7. Cleuren Stef                   95  14,14-009    1:44.22
    8. Linssen Mark                   95  14,14-009    1:50.57
    9. Moberts Martijn                95  14-021       2:01.31



TOP
Heren 100m schoolslag                                            Minioren 3 en 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                          Jr.  Afk./depot

    1. Hermans Max                    97  14,14-007    1:37.60
    2. Wilders Ted                    97  14,14-013    1:45.24
    3. Zonneveld Jitse                97  14-021       1:48.49
    4. Wolswinkel Guus                97  14-021       1:56.00
        1:56.00 
  dis. Nelissen Zjef                  97  14-021
  dis. Peeters Tim                    97  14-021       1:51.03
        1:51.03 



Heren 100m schoolslag                                                 Minioren 5
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                          Jr.  Afk./depot

    1. Hermans Sem                    96  14,14-007    1:32.65
    2. Derks Sam                      96  14,14-009    1:51.53
    3. Vervoort Max                   96  14-021       1:52.44
    4. Allers Daan                    96  14-021       1:54.06
    5. Heeren Nik                     96  14,14-049    1:58.18
    6. Piket Björn                    96  14,14-009    1:58.99
    7. Timmermans Tom                 96  14-021       2:05.80
  dis. Zandt in 't Bram               96  14,14-013    1:43.73
        1:43.73 



TOP
Heren 25m vlinderslag                                        Minioren 3 en 4 (i)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                          Jr.  Afk./depot

    1. Soruvskis Eddie                97  14,14-009      28.76
    2. Peuten Max                     98  14,14-013      30.93
    3. Otten Pieter                   98  14,14-009      31.67
    4. Terwijn Mick                   97  14-021         32.94
  dis. Wienhoven Tim                  97  14,14-013      27.38



Heren 25m vlinderslag                                             Minioren 5 (i)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                          Jr.  Afk./depot

    1. Wuts Xavier                    96  14-021         22.66
    2. Kurvers Jeroen                 96  14,14-007      23.22
    3. Peeters Joris                  96  14,14-049      23.42



TOP
Heren 50m vlinderslag                                                 Minioren 5
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                          Jr.  Afk./depot

    1. Hermans Sem                    96  14,14-007      37.42
    2. Zandt in 't Bram               96  14,14-013      40.21
    3. Derks Sam                      96  14,14-009      44.96
    4. Heeren Nik                     96  14,14-049      48.18
    5. Allers Daan                    96  14-021         49.04
    6. Piket Björn                    96  14,14-009      54.16
    7. Vervoort Max                   96  14-021       1:03.73
  dis. Timmermans Tom                 96  14-021       1:04.86



Heren 50m vlinderslag                                             Minioren 6 (i)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                          Jr.  Afk./depot




TOP
Heren 100m wisselslag                                            Minioren 3 en 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                          Jr.  Afk./depot

    1. Hermans Max                    97  14,14-007    1:32.60
    2. Zonneveld Jitse                97  14-021       1:37.38
    3. Peeters Tim                    97  14-021       1:46.00
    4. Wolswinkel Guus                97  14-021       1:53.00
  dis. Wilders Ted                    97  14,14-013    1:40.88
        1:40.88 



TOP
Heren 200m wisselslag                                                 Minioren 6
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                          Jr.  Afk./depot

    1. Bos Alex                       95  14,14-049    2:50.59
    2. Wolswinkel Daan                95  14-021       2:53.13
    3. Janssen Luuk                   95  14,14-013    3:10.53
    4. Wientjens Nick                 95  14,14-049    3:16.83
    5. Cleuren Stef                   95  14,14-009    3:42.92
    6. Moberts Martijn                95  14-021       4:00.65
  dis. Brouwer Sven                   95  14,14-013    3:38.90
        3:38.90 



TOP
Dames 50m vrije slag                                         Minioren 3 en 4 (i)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                          Jr.  Afk./depot

    1. Simons Lynn                    97  14,14-013      40.98
    2. Rintjema Maxime                97  14,14-049      41.92
    3. Mooren Rianne                  97  14,14-013      41.94
    4. Seelen Lieke                   97  14,14-013      44.24
    5. Bruynen Maud                   98  14,14-007      45.11
    6. Menten Rianne                  98  14-021         46.44
    7. Ven van de Eline               97  14,14-007      47.03
    8. Buijssen Celina                98  14,14-009      47.37
    9. Teunissen Elke                 97  14-021         48.03
   10. Janssen Pia                    98  14-021         50.13
   11. Wingers Natasja                97  14-021         52.00
   12. Pilmeyer Nina                  98  14,14-007      52.04
   13. Janssen Krissy                 98  14,14-007      52.40
   14. Landstra Elvire                97  14,14-049      56.35
   15. Litjens Alette                 98  14,14-009      56.60
   16. Niessen Kim                    98  14-021         58.82



Dames 50m vrije slag                                              Minioren 5 (i)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                          Jr.  Afk./depot

    1. Ketelaars Aniek                96  14,14-007      40.23
    2. Duren v. Meta                  96  14,14-049      41.38
    3. Lee van Fanny                  96  14,14-007      41.88
    4. Tillemans Femke                96  14,14-007      45.55
    5. Kamnarovski Kristina           96  14-021         52.61



TOP
Dames 100m vrije slag                                            Minioren 3 en 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                          Jr.  Afk./depot

    1. Koster Manon                   97  14,14-009    1:24.03
    2. Wienen Judith                  97  14,14-013    1:26.37
    3. Bos Sarah                      97  14,14-049    1:30.42
    4. Brouwer Floor                  97  14,14-013    1:31.75
    5. Euwes Naomi                    97  14,14-049    1:35.72
    6. Hanssen Birgit                 97  14,14-013    1:37.57
    7. Megen v. Lotte                 97  14,14-049    1:42.50
    8. Ketelings Aniek                98  14-021       1:51.36
    9. Oosterhout van Celine          97  14-021       1:51.68
   10. Berlo van Jole                 97  14,14-009    1:51.91



TOP
Dames 400m vrije slag                                                 Minioren 5
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                          Jr.  Afk./depot

    1. Hesen Jessica                  96  14,14-009    6:06.47
        1:24.80  3:00.67  6:06.47 
    2. Wingers Maureen                96  14-021       6:12.97
        1:26.77  3:02.83  4:41.55  6:12.97 
    3. Schoofs Merle                  96  14,14-049    6:22.33
        1:26.80  3:05.36  6:22.33 
    4. Wassenberg Jara                96  14-021       6:26.51
        1:31.20  3:11.58  6:26.51 
    5. Klij van der Denise            96  14,14-009    6:27.47
        1:30.16  3:11.44  6:27.47 
    6. Litjens Ilse                   96  14,14-009    6:34.89
        1:34.13  3:14.77  6:34.89 
    7. Iersel v. Margot               96  14,14-049    6:43.50
        1:33.24  3:17.33  6:43.50 
    8. Donders Carley                 96  14,14-007    6:50.93
        1:29.69  3:13.85  6:50.93 
    9. Austen Celina                  96  14-021       6:51.75
        1:31.84  3:20.61  6:51.75 
   10. Voestermans Noortje            96  14-021       6:57.70
        1:38.77  3:27.40  6:57.70 
   11. Dehing Laura                   96  14-021       7:14.70
        1:38.00  3:28.82  7:14.70 
   12. Schols Evi                     96  14,14-049    7:35.18
        1:43.50  3:39.92  7:35.18 



TOP
Dames 100m schoolslag                                            Minioren 3 en 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                          Jr.  Afk./depot

    1. Koster Manon                   97  14,14-009    1:45.88
    2. Euwes Naomi                    97  14,14-049    1:46.66
    3. Hanssen Birgit                 97  14,14-013    1:46.78
    4. Wienen Judith                  97  14,14-013    1:52.39
    5. Berlo van Jole                 97  14,14-009    1:57.60
    6. Megen v. Lotte                 97  14,14-049    2:01.11
    7. Ketelings Aniek                98  14-021       2:01.68
        2:01.68 
  dis. Oosterhout van Celine          97  14-021
  dis. Brouwer Floor                  97  14,14-013    1:50.20
        1:50.20 
  dis. Bos Sarah                      97  14,14-049    1:56.50
        1:56.50 



Dames 100m schoolslag                                                 Minioren 5
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                          Jr.  Afk./depot

    1. Schoofs Merle                  96  14,14-049    1:39.56
    2. Wassenberg Jara                96  14-021       1:41.07
    3. Wingers Maureen                96  14-021       1:43.01
    4. Klij van der Denise            96  14,14-009    1:44.22
    5. Donders Carley                 96  14,14-007    1:44.93
    6. Iersel v. Margot               96  14,14-049    1:47.83
    7. Litjens Ilse                   96  14,14-009    1:50.28
    8. Hesen Jessica                  96  14,14-009    1:50.42
    9. Dehing Laura                   96  14-021       1:50.80
   10. Austen Celina                  96  14-021       1:52.16
   11. Schols Evi                     96  14,14-049    1:57.50
   12. Berghs Demi                    96  14-021       2:07.03     A
   13. Esser van Veerle               96  14-021       2:07.03     B
  dis. Voestermans Noortje            96  14-021



TOP
Dames 25m vlinderslag                                        Minioren 3 en 4 (i)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                          Jr.  Afk./depot

    1. Simons Lynn                    97  14,14-013      19.79
    2. Rintjema Maxime                97  14,14-049      21.53
    3. Menten Rianne                  98  14-021         22.36
    4. Teunissen Elke                 97  14-021         22.68
    5. Seelen Lieke                   97  14,14-013      23.73
    6. Bruynen Maud                   98  14,14-007      24.41
    7. Ven van de Eline               97  14,14-007      26.03
    8. Janssen Krissy                 98  14,14-007      26.88
    9. Pilmeyer Nina                  98  14,14-007      28.19
   10. Buijssen Celina                98  14,14-009      29.81
   11. Landstra Elvire                97  14,14-049      30.54
  dis. Wingers Natasja                97  14-021         30.75



Dames 25m vlinderslag                                             Minioren 5 (i)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                          Jr.  Afk./depot

    1. Duren v. Meta                  96  14,14-049      22.85
    2. Tillemans Femke                96  14,14-007      23.55
    3. Lee van Fanny                  96  14,14-007      23.74
    4. Ketelaars Aniek                96  14,14-007      24.02
  dis. Kamnarovski Kristina           96  14-021         31.59



TOP
Dames 50m vlinderslag                                                 Minioren 5
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                          Jr.  Afk./depot

    1. Iersel v. Margot               96  14,14-049      40.57     A
    2. Austen Celina                  96  14-021         40.57     B
    3. Schoofs Merle                  96  14,14-049      40.57     C
    4. Wassenberg Jara                96  14-021         41.29
    5. Klij van der Denise            96  14,14-009      41.67
    6. Wingers Maureen                96  14-021         42.10
    7. Donders Carley                 96  14,14-007      45.38
    8. Litjens Ilse                   96  14,14-009      51.61
    9. Hesen Jessica                  96  14,14-009      52.94
   10. Dehing Laura                   96  14-021         53.75
   11. Schols Evi                     96  14,14-049      55.66
   12. Esser van Veerle               96  14-021         56.82
  dis. Voestermans Noortje            96  14-021         46.76



TOP
Dames 100m wisselslag                                            Minioren 3 en 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                          Jr.  Afk./depot

    1. Koster Manon                   97  14,14-009    1:35.75
    2. Brouwer Floor                  97  14,14-013    1:38.00
    3. Wienen Judith                  97  14,14-013    1:38.40
    4. Bos Sarah                      97  14,14-049    1:40.67
    5. Hanssen Birgit                 97  14,14-013    1:41.27
    6. Euwes Naomi                    97  14,14-049    1:42.50
    7. Megen v. Lotte                 97  14,14-049    1:50.53
    8. Berlo van Jole                 97  14,14-009    1:57.19
    9. Oosterhout van Celine          97  14-021       1:58.77
   10. Ketelings Aniek                98  14-021       2:00.65



TOP
Gemengd 25m vrije slag                                       Minioren 1 en 2 (i)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                          Jr.  Afk./depot

    1. Koster Koen                    99  14,14-009      19.67
    2. Nelissen Servé                 99  14-021         20.23



Gemengd 25m vrije slag                                       Minioren 1 en 2 (i)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                          Jr.  Afk./depot

    1. Ewalds Romy                    00  14,14-013      21.91
    2. Steenbakkers Reneé             99  14,14-009      27.47
    3. Litjens Hilde                  99  14,14-009      27.68
    4. Vervoort Amber                 99  14-021         29.86



TOP
Gemengd 25m vlinderslag                                      Minioren 1 en 2 (i)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                          Jr.  Afk./depot

    1. Nelissen Servé                 99  14-021         28.29