background image
 
*

Ranglijst wisselslag lange baan 2005

per 31 juli  2005; bijgewerkt 24 augustus 2005 uur

Samenstelling: swimjos@zwemkroniek.com

* handgeklokt

Meisjes en dames
200 m.wisselslag
Minioren 4
3.03.37* Lin he Yu 95 Poseidon '56
3.05.19 Macy Oortwijn 95 Aquapoldro
3.14.10 Cecily Sadowsky 95 Aquapoldro

Minioren 5
2.46.59 Merle Verkijk 94 WVZ
2.57.23* Noortje van der Boom 94 PSV
3.02.22* Milena van Schijndel 94 DZT '62
3.00.28* Cleo Denise Bol 94 WZ&PC
3.03.42 Lonne Dijkhuis De Dinkel Denekamp
3.03.93* Whitney van Hoeckel 94 DIO  
3.07.79* Kira Toussaint 94 De Futen
3.08.81* Marian Krielaart 94 Zegenwerp
3.09.26* Estrella Wierikx 94 Hieronymus
3.09.57* Marjolein Maris 94 De Houtrib 

Minioren 6
2.41.94* Judith Stap 93 De Stormvogel
2.44.06* Ela Hutten 93 MNC Dordrecht
2.45.49* Manon Minneboo 93 De Stormvogel
2.46.02* Andrea Kneppers 93 Oude Veer
2.46.35* Carlie Mennen 93 DZT '62
2.49.50* Marloes Erkens 93 DWK-XCESS
2.49.50* Femke Swier 93 EZV Enkhuizen
2.49.52* Géke Heinsbroek 93 WVZ
2.50.82* Kiki Klerks 93 De Devel
2.52.57* Jocelyn Spruit 93 PSV

Junioren 1
2.38.46* Roxanne Linders 92 Zeester-Meerval
2.38.68 MariŽl Borgerink 92 De Dinkel Denekamp
2.39.35 Miranda Nijenhuis 92 De Columbiaan
2.39.56 Inge Arts 92 SG Noord-Limburg
2.40.64* Yvon Versteeg 92 De Veene
2.41.41* Ellis Mos 92 De Devel
2.42.13 Linda Kempen 92 Widex GZC DONK
2.43.66* Melissa van der Sluys 92 Kerkdriel
2.43.93* Nynke van der Steur 92 ESCA
2.44.45 Sharon van der Leest 92 WZ&PC

Junioren 2 
2.31.16 Kelly ter Doest 91 De Whee
2.31.94 Nadine Straten 91 De Columbiaan
2.32.13 Tessa Brouwer 91 SG Alliance-De Ham
2.33.78 Wendan Poelstra 91 HZ&PC Heerenveen
2.35.17* Lisa Dreesens 91 SG Noord-Limburg
2.38.06 Valerie Hemesath 91 PSV
2.39.12 MariŽlle ter Stege 91 Hoogeveen
2.39.12* Judith van Meijel 91 HZPC Horst
2.39.38* Renate Elvers 91 ZPB H&L
2.39.57* Elise Bouwens 91 RZC

Jeugd 1
2.29.36 Lieke Verouden 90 HZPC
2.31.35 Elke Vens 90 De Dolfijn
2.32.67 Silke Oude Weernink 90 De Dinkel Denekamp
2.34.44 Willemijn Knot 90 Ritola
2.36.28* Anja van der Hout 90 SG ZC Ooievaar
2.37.57* Linda Weekers 90 Tempo
2.37.95* Ilse van Hoorn 90 Aquarijn
2.39.69 Josje van Houwelingen 90 De Schelde
2.39.94* Ziarah Janssen 90 BZV
2.39.96* Maaike de Waard 90 De Devel 

Jeugd 2
2.32.43* Suzan van den Bogaard 89 RZ
2.33.25 Loes Wijlens 89 OZ&PC
2.33.90 Mariska Meems 89 Stadskanaal
2.33.96 Marlynn Vermeer 89 De Kempvis
2.34.25 MariŽtte Nijhoff 89 Njord
2.34.78 Nina Ferreira 89 SG ZC Ooievaar
2.35.00 Avital Kuperman 89 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
2.35.12 Mea Ferreira 89 SG ZC Ooievaar
2.35.45* Anne Boomars 89 OZ&PC
2.38.86* Elinore de Jong 89 De Otters-het Gooi

Allemaal
2.20.29 Hinkelien Schreuder 84 PSV/NZE
2.20.53 Melanie ten Brink 81 XLence Swimteam
2.23.47 Jolijn van Valkengoed 81 De Dolfijn/TZA
2.24.28 Lona Kroeze 87 De Dolfijn
2.24.72 Madelon Baans 77 De Kempvis
2.25.30 Lenneke van Schaik 86 De Dolfijn/TZA
2.25.56 MariŽt Koster 83 Hoogeveen
2.26.81 Tamar Bakker 84 DWK-XCESS
2.26.88* Sandra Temmerman 80 SG SBC-2000
2.27.72 Eveline Hamstra 85 TriVia

400 m.wisselslag
Minioren 6
5.50.45* Danielle van der Veer 93 RZ

Junioren 1 
5.35.59 MariŽl Borgerink 92 De Dinkel Denekamp
5.43.34 Inge Arts 92 SG Noord-Limburg
5.45.92* Ellen Maris 92 De Veene
5.48.28 Sharon van der Leest 92 WZ&PC
5.48.64 Linda Kempen 92 Widex GZC DONK
5.53.34 Shirley Koek 92 LZ 1886
5.53.62 JoŽlle Scheps 92 Van uden De Gouwe
5.54.30* Yvon Versteeg 92 De Veene
5.57.79* Monique van der Hoeff 92 De Meer
5.59.35* Sabrina Charehbili 92 MNC Dordrecht

Junioren 2 
5.21.78 Kelly ter Doest 91 De Whee
5.29.85* Lisa Dreesens 91 SG Noord-Limburg
5.35.48 Jessica Spruit 91 PSV
5.35.60 Judith van Meijel 91 HZPC Horst
5.35.76 Maaike Vooren 91 DAW Finenzo
5.39.97 Nadine Straten 91 De Columbiaan
5.40.03 Winnie Timans 91 Eemsrobben
5.44.16 Neiske Becks 91 HZPC
5.45.04* Valerie Hemesath 91 PSV
5.47.04* Marloes Nijhuis 91 Heidelberg

Jeugd 1
5.21.48 Silke Oude Weernink 90 De Dinkel Denekamp
5.22.24 Elke Vens 90 De Dolfijn
5.28.81 Linda Weekers 90 Tempo
5.31.96* Willemijn Knot 90 Ritola ZPC
5.31.99 Marleen van Roessel 90 De Columbiaan
5.35.39 Maaike Waaijer 90 SG Westland
5.46.16* Jacyntha Plat 90 't Tolhekke
5.46.48* Lesley Koopmans 90 De Zijl/LGB
5.49.82* Eveline RŲdel 90 De Dinkel Denekamp 
5.59.32* Suzanne Konst 90 EZC 

Jeugd 2
5.23.84 Avital Kuperman 89 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
5.28.86 Mea Ferreira 89 SG ZC Ooievaar
5.31.25 Mariska Meems 89 Stadskanaal
5.32.77 MariŽtte Nijhoff 89 Njord 
5.45.46* RafaŽla Breed 89 HZPC 

Allemaal
5.02.56 Melanie ten Brink 81 XLence Swimteam
5.07.80 Lona Kroeze 87 De Dolfijn
5.09.71* Femke Heemskerk 87 De Zijl/LGB
5.09.95* Linsy Heister 88 PSV/NZE
5.09.98 Lotte Wilms 84 DWK-XCESS
5.10.06* MariŽt Koster 83 Hoogeveen
5.12.24 Wilma Scheepers 88 PSV/NZE
5.14.29 Evelien Sohl 87 Rapido '82
5.15.30 Anita Scheper 88 Hoogeveen
5.16.05* Tamar Bakker 84 DWK-XCESS

Jongens/Heren
200 m.wisselslag
Minioren 4
3.01.80* Melvin Prins 95 SG SBC-2000
3.08.12* Floris Polman 95 Dedemsvaart AC 
3.10.91* Jelmar Hillebrink 95 MNC Dordrecht

Minioren 5
2.50.92* Jeffrey Thijssen 94 Zeester-Meerval
2.55.36 Kingue Struijf 94 WZ&PC
2.58.97* Jacques Journee 94 De Dinkel Denekamp
2.59.43* Remy de Boer 94 De Warande
3.00.67* Michael van Dm 94 De Dolfijn
3.02.30* Jeffrey van Deursen 94 Rapido'82
3.09.08*  Remi Lempsink 94 OZ&PC  
3.03.96* Jurian de Groodt 94 Zeester-Meerval
3.05.88* Stan Gorree 94 SG Noord-Limburg

Minioren 6
2.32.89 Sam van de Schootbrugge 93 De Otters het Gooi
2.42.23* Sander Lamberts 93 Aqua '68
2.42.64* Jens Bakker 93 De Dolfijn
2.42.93* Dion Dreesens 93 SG Noord-Limburg
2.46.56* Sven Kardol 93 Nuenen        
2.47.34* Robin Bos 93 Aquapoldro
2.47.40* Maurice Soudant 93 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
2.47.69* Leendert Valstar 93 SG Westland
2.47.78* Stephan Dirks 93 Poseidon '56
2.48.43* Miguel Correia 93 Zeester-Meerval               

Junioren 1 
2.29.28 Arvid Munsters 92 Mosa Regio
2.30.49 Mike Marissen 92 Nunspeet
2.31.95 Daniek Saman 92 Stadskanaal
2.33.39 Julian van Leuven 92 Rapido '82
2.35.38 John Verhagen 92 Neptunus '58
2.35.67 Barry Bloemberg 92 Livo
2.37.57* Johan Veenstra 92 DWK-XCESS
2.37.74 Donny van Alphen 92 Zeester-Meerval
2.38.23 Maurits Muthert 92 Stadskanaal
2.38.41 Hans Peters 92 Aquarijn

Junioren 2 
2.22.22 Hugo Polman 91 Dedemsvaart AC
2.23.09 Erik Hagting 91 Stadskanaal
2.23.80 Patrick Janssen 91 PSV
2.27.43* Joey de Ruiter 91 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
2.28.59* Roy Awater 91 RZC 
2.28.93* Erik Koops SG Midden-Nederland
2.29.21* Nick Hessing 91 SG Het Y-mere
2.29.56* Tim Wagenmans 91 Aquarijn
2.29.57 Sander de Gruijl 91 Van Vliet Barracuda
2.30.68 Fabian Beimin 91 De Whee

Junioren 3 
2.18.31 Jurjen Willemsen 90 Aquapoldro
2.19.59 Felix Broekhuizen 90 ZC '90
2.21.23 Dingeman van der Pluijm 90 LZ 1886
2.22.27 Mike Dobbe 90 WVZ
2.23.13* Joost Awater 90 BZC Dolfijnen
2.24.20* Vincent de Ruiter 90 Poseidon '56
2.26.11 Marc Kremer 90 TriVia
2.26.68 Pieter Jan de Vries 90 ZV Zwartsluis
2.26.77 Oscar van de Biggelaar 90 PSV
2.26.83 Wouter Houtman 90 PSV

Junioren 4 
2.14.14 Bram Dekker 89 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
2.15.58 Henk van Niejenhuis 89 De Dolfijn
2.16.78 Davy Verreusel 89 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
2.17.57 Ivo op den Kamp 89 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
2.18.13* Stefan Groeneweg 89 DeLansingh
2.19.71 Boy Heijnekamp 89 LZ 1886
2.21.42 Raynor Wolf 89 RZC
2.22.30 Remco Peerdeman 89 Hoorn-Aurik
2.23.05 Ewoud Potiek 89 't Tolhekke
2.23.22 Tom Odding 89 TriVia

Jeugd 1
2.12.45 Joeri Verlinden 88 RZ 
2.15.25 Perry Arentsen 88 RZC
2.18.56 Sebastiaan Verschuren 88 Aquarijn
2.19.66* Pelger de Jong 88 Vlaardingen
2.20.67 Gernand Leusink 88 Deltasteur
2.20.80* Raldi Jolink 88 RZC 
2.20.81* Roland Boon 88 NDD
2.22.25 Kevin Hondsmerk 88 De Schelde
2.22.47 Pelger de Jong 88 Vlaardingen
2.22.57 Mike Veenstra 88 OZ&PC

Jeugd 2
2.10.73* Nick Driebergen 87 LZ 1886
2.15.65 Joost Reijns 87 Hoorn-Aurik
2.15.83 Arjen van der Meulen 87 DZ&PC
2.17.97* Jelte Stanic 87 De Lansingh
2.18.11* Joey van Doesburg 87 Tempo
2.18.64 Michel Heijnen 87 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
2.21.07* Devi Wolthuizen 87 DAW Finenzo
2.21.45 Sjaak Oude Ophuis 87 De Dinkel Denekamp
2.21.61* Wietse Beerens 87 Dommelbaarzen
2.22.16 Jan Brouwer 87 Neptunia '24

Allemaal
2.02.42 Robin van Aggele 84 SG Midden-Nederland
2.06.19 Thijs van Valkengoed 83 De Dolfijn
2.09.02 Sander Karssen 85 DWK-XCESS
2.09.30 John Keetman 84 DWK-XCESS
2.10.73* Nick Driebergen 87 LZ 1886
2.12.02* David uit den Bogaard 82 DWK-XCESS
2.12.36 Sander Ganzevles 82 De Dolfijn
2.12.45 Joeri Verlinden 88 RZ 
2.12.82 Merijn Ellenkamp 85 NDD
2.12.98 Rudy Ted de Haan 84 Aquaflippers

400 m.wisselslag
Minioren 6
5.18.66* Sam van de Schootbrugge 93 De Otters het Gooi
5.4700* Dion Dreesens 93 SG Noord-Limburg
5.57.76* Geoff Ebskamp 93 SG Noord-Limburg

Junioren 1 
5.20.90 Julian van Leuven 92 Rapido '82
5.21.56 Daniek Saman 92 Stadskanaal
5.25.48 Arvid Munsters 92 Mosa Regio
5.30.58 Robbin van Kilsdonk 92 IJZ&PC
5.32.51 Feike Zandstra 92 Sprey Hout AZC
5.35.37 Maurits Muthert 92 Stadskanaal
5.38.61* Hans Peters 92 Aquarijn
5.42.16 Scott Delbressine 92 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
5.43.12 Jelle de Wit 92 SG Westland
5.45.58 Kees Derks 92 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ

Junioren 2 
5.03.38 Erik Hagting 91 Stadskanaal
5.08.54 Hugo Polman 91 Dedemsvaart AC
5.14.70 Patrick Janssen 91 PSV
5.15.89 Fabian Beimin 91 De Whee
5.18.75 Niels van Polanen 91 De Zijl/LGB
5.16.68* Joey de Ruiter 91 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
5.20.58 Kay op den Kamp 91 SG Hellas/Glana
5.21.26 Roy Awater 91 RZC
5.21.75 Jordi Dijkhuis 91 De Dinkel Denekamp
5.23.69* Nick Hessing 91 SG Het Y-mere

Junioren 3 
5.00.03* Jurjen Willemsen 90 Aquapoldro
5.00.57* Felix Broekhuizen 90 ZC '90
5.01.80 Mike Dobbe 90 WVZ
5.02.29 Dingeman van der Pluijm 90 LZ 1886
5.06.80 Mark Moussa 90 SG Midden-Nederland
5.08.98 Wouter Houtman 90 PSV
5.17.00 Daan Ratering 90 Livo
5.17.17* Marc Kremer 90 TriVia
5.19.54* Lars van der Heijden 90 PSV
5.20.83 Jos Duit 90 Stadskanaal

Junioren 4 
4.47.29 Davy Verreusel 89 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
4.49.31 Ivo op den Kamp 89 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
4.53.99* Bram Dekker 89 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
4.54.08 Stefan Groeneweg 89 De Lansingh
4.55.97* Henk van Niejenhuis 89 De Dolfijn
5.04.68 Jorrit Visser 89 FZC '54
5.04.69 Boy Heijnekamp 89 LZ 1886
5.06.48* Martijn Dolk 89 MNC Dordrecht
5.07.35 Jurjen Smits 89 DZ&PC
5.07.73 Bart van der Hoeven 89 DZ&PC

Jeugd 1
4.47.14 Joeri Verlinden 88 RZ
4.55.08* Sebastiaan Verschuren 88 Aquarijn
5.00.53 Raldi Jolink 88 RZC
5.02.42* Perry Arentsen 88 RZC
5.05.96 Kevin Hondsmerk 88 De Schelde
5.11.13 Niek de Ridder 88 Koewacht
5.14.17* Mike Veenstra 88 OZ&PC
5.16.56* Jurrien Hartman 88 Vlaardingen
5.24.17* Peter Crijns 88 RZL
5.25.11* Job van Duijnhoven 88 SG Noord-Limburg

Jeugd 2
4.47.89 Joost Reijns 87 Hoorn-Aurik
4.54.78* Michel Heijnen 87 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
4.58.61 Joey van Doesburg 87 Tempo
5.00.32 Devi Wolthuizen 87 DAW Finenzo
5.02.47 Bart van der Hoeven 87 DZ&PC
5.05.71 Niels Koster 87 Hoogeveen
5.09.22 Bart Beemster 87 WZ&PC
5.25.31* Michiel Jorink 87 ZV Zwartsluis

Allemaal
4.20.56 Robin van Aggele 84 SG Midden-Nederland
4.33.04 Sander Karssen 85 DWK-XCESS
4.38.30 Raymond van de Merwe 86 DES
4.38.71 David uit den Bogaard 82 DWK-XCESS
4.42.79 Thijs van Valkengoed 83 XLence Swimteam
4.47.14 Joeri Verlinden 88 RZ
4.47.89 Joost Reijns 87 Hoorn-Aurik
4.48.95* Davy Verreusel 89 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
4.49.31 Ivo op den Kamp 89 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
4.50.39 Bram Janssen 85 Aqua Novio '94