background image
 
*

Ranglijst schoolslag lange baan 2005

Per 31 juli  2005; bijgewerkt  27 augustus 15.30 uur

Samenstelling: swimjos@zwemkroniek.com

Dames en meisjes
50 m.schoolslag
Minioren 5
0.39.82* Parand Zarekiani 94 De Dolfijn
0.42.52* Liza van Calis 94 DZT ' 62        
0.42.75* Estrella Wierikx 94 Hieronymus 
0.43.08* Tania Jacobs 94 De Columbiaan       
0.43.41* Milena van Schijndel 94 DZT ' 62
0.43.44 Eefje Subroto 94 WVZ
0.43.52* Noortje van der Boom 94 PSV
0.44.11* Nicole Klijnstra 94 De Dolfijn
0.44.54* Kristie Dekker 94 DIO

Minioren 6
0.39.66 Judith Stap 93 De Stormvogel
0.39.91* Carlie Mennen 93 DZT '62
0.40.38 Ilona Remmel 93 ZON/S&S
0.41.01* Lonneke de Graaf 93 Zeester-Meerval        
0.41.14* Jocelyn Spruit  93 PSV                            
0.41.14* Kristel Doreleijers 93 PSV                          
0.41.40* Tamara Passania 93 SG SBC-2000             
0.41.43* Lotte Nederstigt 93 De Krabben               
0.41.43* Kyara Adriaansen 93 TRB/RES                        
0.42.88* Veerle Sauvé 93 TRB/RES                        

Junioren 1
0.38.01* Wendy Struik 92 De Kempvis
0.38.04* Annora de Rijck 92 Brunssum
0.38.35* Lisa van Mil 92 De Devel
0.38.50* Hila Noorzai 92 Vlaardingen
0.38.67* Cherita Bogaard 92 PCG
0.38.97* Lotte Goosen 92 DIO
0.38.98* Cincy van Heusden 92 SG Alliance-de Ham
0.39.30* Roxanne Linders 92 Zeester-Meerval
0.39.37* Esmee Koedoot 92 De Schotejil
0.39.41* Maartje Lenten 92 Hoogeveen

Junioren 2
0.35.16 Eline Boers 91 De Columbiaan
0.35.85* Valerie Hemesath 91 PSV
0.35.87* Tessa Brouwer 91 SG Alliance-de Ham
0.36.00* Lisa Nijland 91 De Whee
0.36.57* Lisa Dreesens 91 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
0.36.64& Sharaya Diphoorn 91 Hoogeveen
0.36.92 Idoia Hidalgo 91 PSV
0.37.16* Sabine Gaspersz 91 SC SG Ooievaar
0.38.07* Elise Wijnker 91 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
0.38.15* Britt Bakker 91 De Dolfijn

Jeugd 1
0.34.51* Elke Vens 90 De Dolfijn
0.36.19 Anouk Elzerman 90 De Dolfijn
0.36.76* Sharon Verstegen 90 NDD
0.36.79* Eveline RŲdel 90 De Dinkel Denekamp
0.37.09 Marloes Nieberg 90 Aquarijn
0.37.22* Daphne Roubos 90 Noordwijkerhout
0.37.30* Simone Hendrikse 90 PSV
0.37.34 Laura de Jong 90 WVZ
0.37.39 Jacyntha Plat 90 't Tolhekke
0.37.93* Suzanne Weijers 90 Oceanus        
0.37.98* Dominique Levant 90 De Amstel      

Jeugd 2
0.33.79 Suzan van den Bogaard 89 RZ
0.33.94 Marcia Gaspersz 89 ZC Ooievaar
0.36.70* Ruth Mulders 89 De Dinkel Denekamp
0.35.75 Jacqueline Westerbaan 89 Orca
0.36.02* Hortense Carlier 89 Deommelbaarzen
0.36.80* Nina Ferreira 89 SG ZC Ooievaar
0.36.80* Fieke Brands 89 SG SBC-2000
0.37.21* MariŽtte Nijhoff 89 Njord
0.37.49* RafaŽla Breed 89 HZPC Horst
0.38.38* Avital Kuperman 89 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ

Allemaal
0.32.22 Moniek Nijhuis 88 OZ&PC
0.32.92 Madelon Baans 77 De Kempvis
0.33.57 Ellen van der Velde 82 Scheldestroom
0.33.72 Margriet Zwanenburg 86 DZ&PC
0.33.79 Suzan van den Bogaard 89 RZ
0.33.94 Marcia Gaspersz 89 ZC Ooievaar
0.34.26 Melanie ten Brink 81 XLence Swimteam
0.34.35 Jolijn van Valkengoed 83 De Dolfijn/TZA
0.34.42 Laura Badoux 82 Oceanus
0.34.48 Lia Dekker 87 DZ&PC
0.34.51 Elke Vens 90 De Dolfijn 
0.34.54 Karin Hidding 84 De Dinkel Denekamp
0.34.64 Loes Zanderink 88 De Dinkel Denekamp

100 m.schoolslag
Minioren 3
1.36.36* Esmée Bos 96 Aquapoldro       
1.39.08* Renate Hemmes 96 Bubble
1.39.32* Breanne Lensink 96 Livo

Minioren 4
1.34.81* Lin he Yu 95 Poseidon '56
1.34.99* Femke Klein Gunnewiek 95 Livo
1.35.17* Elisabeth Muthert 95 Stadskanaal
1.35.33* Sofie Salimbeni 95 Eemsrobben
1.35.73* Judith v.d.Vrande 95 BZC Dolfijnen         
1.35.95* Disney van der Dussen 95 De Vuursche
1.36.02* Cecily Sadowski 96 Aquapoldro       
1.36.43* Carien van der Schaaf  95 De Dinkel Denekamp         
1.37.76* Simone Soudant 95 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ 
1.38.79* Sanne Bommer 95 SG Alliance-de Ham   

Minioren 5
1.26.89* Cleo Denise Bol 94 WZ&PC        
1.28.66* Merle Verkijk 94 WVZ        
1.28.80* Iris Riezebos 94 Deltasteur        
1.28.82* Lonne Dijkhuis 94 De Dinkel Denekamp           
1.30.09* Maud Hesselink 94 De Dinkel Denekamp        
1.30.76* Yvette de Gier 94 De Columbiaan        
1.30.80* Michelle Schouten 94 De Whee        
1.31.08* Iris Hegeman 94 Lumio het Ravijn        
1.31.23* Parand Zarekiani 94 De Dolfijn       
1.31.23* Marjolein Delno 94 De Rijn       

Minioren 6
1.24.55* Rieneke Jager 93 De Zwoer
1.25.36* Aniek Marissen 93 Borger
1.25.88* Ilona Remmel 93 ZON/S&S
1.26.18* Melanie van Gemert 93 De Schotejil
1.26.33* Carlie Mennen 93 DZT
1.27.13* Myrna Schasfoort 93 de Dinkel Denekamp
1.27.22* Shannen Diphoorn 93 Hoogeveen
1.27.86* Milou ten Heggeler 93 De Whee
1.27.98* Judith Stap 93 De Stormvogel
1.28.70* Sterre Boon 93 DAW-Finenzo

Junioren 1 
1.22.48 Miranda Nijenhuis 92 De Columbiaan
1.22.53 Hila Noorzai 92 Vlaardingen
1.22.92* Yvon Versteeg 92 De Veene
1.23.47* Anisa Memic 92 WWV 
1.23.48 Sharon van der Leest 92 WZ&PC
1.23.55* Lisa van Milt 92 De Devel
1.23.78 Esmee Koedoot 92 De Schotejil
1.23.84 Cherita Bogaard 92 PCG
1.23.92 Nicole ter Bruggen 92 OZ&PC
1.24.13 Sandra Verheyen 92 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ

Junioren 2 
1.16.54 Tessa Brouwer 91 SG Alliance-de Ham
1.17.49 Lisa Nijland 91 De Whee
1.18.74 Paula van der Werff 91 LZ 1886
1.18.82 Eline Boers 91 De Columbiaan
1.19.02 Sharaya Diphoorn 91 Hoogeveen
1.19.26 Valerie Hemesath 91 PSV/NZE
1.19.97 Nienke van Eck 91 Hoogeveen
1.21.06* Tanja Peeters 91 Mosa Regio
1.21.39 Kimberley van Uffelen 91 Vlaardingen
1.21.41 Elise Wijnker 91 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ

Jeugd 1
1.16.11 Elke Vens 90 De Dolfijn
1.18.05 Anouk Elzerman 90 De Dolfijn
1.20.48 Eveline RŲdel 90 De Dinkel Denekamp
1.20.91 Laura de Jong 90 WVZ
1.21.41* Simone Hendrikse 90 PSV/NZE
1.22.01 Jacyntha Plat 90 't Tolhekke
1.22.19 Daphne Roubos 90 Noordwijkerhout
1.22.50* Anouk Boersen 90 VZC Veenendaal
1.22.69* Elsemieke van den Bogaard 90 PSV 
1.22.95* Kim Heerdink 90 Dedemsvaart AC
1.22.98 Sharon Verstegen 90 NDD

Jeugd 2 
1.16.29 Suzan van den Bogaard 89 RZ
1.16.37 Marcia Gaspersz 89 ZC Ooievaar
1.18.53 Hortense Carlier 89 Dommelbaarzen
1.19.55 Nina Ferreira 89 ZC Ooievaar
1.19.59 RafaŽla Breed 89 HZPC Horst
1.20.91 Sharon Teunissen 89 OZ&PC
1.21.00* MariŽtte Nijhoff 89 Njord
1.21.23 Loes Wijlens 89 OZ&PC
1.21.23 Melissa Tammerijn 89 SG Westland
1.21.24* Fieke Brands 89 SG SBC-2000

Dames/jeugd
1.10.13 Madelon Baans 77 De Kempvis
1.11.12 Moniek Nijhuis 88 OZ&PC
1.11.81 Melanie ten Brink 81 XLence Swimteam
1.14.11 Margriet Zwanenburg 86 DZ&PC
1.14.22 Jolijn van Valkengoed 81 De Dolfijn
1.14.37 Lia Dekker 87 DZ&PC
1.14.50 Loes Zanderink 88 De Dinkel Denekamp
1.16.11 Elke Vens 90 De Dolfijn
1.16.29 Suzan van den Bogaard 89 RZ
1.16.33 Ellen van der Velde 82 Scheldestroom
1.16.37 Marcia Gaspersz 89 ZC Ooievaar

200 m.schoolslag
Minioren 4
3.29.39 Cecily Sadowski 95 Aquapoldro
3.36.81 Carien v.d. Schaaf 95 De Dinkel Denekamp   

Minioren 5
3.13.24* Merle Verkijk 94 WVZ
3.19.92* Cleo Denise Bol 94 WZ&PC
3.22.04 Maud Hesselink 94 De Dinkel Denekamp
3.28.59* Nicole Klijnstra 94 De Dolfijn
3.30.74 Danique Thijert 94 De Dinkel Denekamp
3.30.89* Tania Jacobs 94 De Columbiaan    

Minioren 6
3.06.41* Ilona Remmel 93 ZON/S&S
3.10.47* Géke Heinsbroek 93 WVZ
3.12.09* Melissa Meyer 93 Nimo
3.12.91* Chantal Senden 93 ZEPS
3.13.23 Milou ten Heggeler 93 De Whee
3.14.40* Carlie Mennen 93 DZT '62
3.14.09* Janice Wolfs 93 Swim2win
3.14.55 Anniek Minderhoud 93 De Stormvogel
3.14.66* Jamie Schepers 93 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
3.17.01* Jamie de Jong 93 De Dolfijn

Junioren 1 
2.56.19 Sandra Verheijen 92 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
2.58.70 Lisa van Milt 92 De Devel
2.59.31* Anisa Memic 92 WWV
2.59.41 Nicole ter Bruggen 92 OZ&PC
3.01.02 Yvon Versteeg 92 De Veene
3.01.54 Miranda Nijenhuis 92 De Columbiaan
3.01.71 Esmee Koedoot 92 De Schotejil
3.01.77  Monique de Haard 92 De Stormvogel
3.03.03 Sharon van der Leest 92 WZ&PC
3.04.41 Cherita Bogaard 92 PCG

Junioren 2 
2.51.71 Tessa Brouwer 91 SG Alliance-de Ham
2.52.23* Lisa Nijland 91 De Whee
2.52.79 Nienke van Eck 91 Hoogeveen
2.53.53 Paula van der Werff 92 LZ 1886
2.53.95 Valerie Hemesath 91 PSV/NZE
2.55.44* Tanja Peeters 91 Mosa Regio
2.55.47* Lisa Dreesens 91 SG Noord-Limburg
2.55.96 Rosanne de Boer 91 LZ 1886
2.56.54* Britt Bakker 91 De Dolfijn
2.56.82 Sharaya Diphoorn 91 Hoogeveen

Jeugd 1
2.45.88 Elke Vens 90 De Dolfijn
2.49.66 Anouk Elzerman 90 De Dolfijn
2.49.93 Marleen van Roessel 90 De Columbiaan
2.51.66 Anouk Boersen 90 VZC Veenendaal
2.52.09 Eveline RŲdel 90 De Dinkel Denekamp
2.55.05* Silke Oude Weernink 90 De Dinkel Denekamp
2.56.15 Elsemieke van den Bogaard 90 PSV
2.56.61 Simone Hendrikse 90 PSV/NZE
2.57.87* Laura de Jong 90 WVZ
2.58.48* Nathalie Verburg 90 SG Merlet/Vivalo

Jeugd 2
2.47.54 Nina Ferreira 89 ZC Ooievaar
2.48.58 Suzan van den Bogaard 89 RZ
2.50.09 Sharon Teunissen 89 OZ&PC
2.51.42* Hortense Carlier 89 Dommelbaarzen
2.53.23* Avital Kuperman 89 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
2.54.55 Marcia Gaspersz 89 SC Ooievaar
2.55.41* RafaŽla Breed 89 HZPC Horst
2.57.88* Fieke Brands 89 SG SBC-2000
2.58.33* MariŽtte Nijhoff 89 Njord
2.58.61* Ruth Mulders 89 De Dinkel Denekamp

Dames/Jeugd
2.34.77 Melanie ten Brink 81 XLence Swimteam
2.36.25 Loes Zanderink 88 De Dinkel Denekamp
2.36.44 Jolijn van Valkengoed 81 De Dolfijn
2.38.60 Moniek Nijhuis 88 OZ&PC
2.40.36 Margriet Zwanenburg 86 DZ&PC
2.40.96 Lia Dekker 87 DZ&PC
2.46.41 Larissa Brak 88 De Zijl/LGB
2.45.88 Elke Vens 90 De Dolfijn
2.47.22* Maureen Rutten 88 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
2.47.54 Nina Ferreira 89 ZC Ooievaar

Heren all-in
50 m.schoolslag
Minioren 6
0.42.12* Stan Gorree 94 SG Noord-Limburg
0.44.09* Remy den Boer 94 De Warande
0.45.16* Max Spiering 94 LAC
0.47.10* Marcel Marsman 94 Lumio het Ravijn
0.47.28* Rico Roels 94 DAW Finenzo
0.47.33* Robert Ligtenberg 94 Lumio het Ravijn

Minioren 6
0.37.20 Simon Edenburg 93 Onderdak
0.38.48* Tim Westdorp 93 De Krabben
0.38.97* Ruud van Heerbeek 93 PSV
0.38.97* Mike van Leuken 93 Zeester-Meerval
0.40.44* Bart Dunweg 93 Vlaardingen
0.41.60 Melvin Dobbe 93 WVZ

Junioren 1
0.36.53* Robert Rohaan 92 Sprey Hout AZC
0.36.91* Kevin Janssen 92 SG Merlet-Vivalo
0.38.27 Jordi Zuidhoek 92 De Columbiaan
0.38.29* Floris Hermans 92 De Waterwolf 
0.38.45* Thijmen van de Waal 92 Aquarijn
0.38.59* Robin v.d. Broek 92 De Meerkoeten
0.38.68* Rob van Heeswijk 92 Neptunus '58
0.38.81* Julian Diaz 92 ZV Utrecht
0.38.86* Rolf Boef 92 De Duck 
0.39.42* Robin Iking 92 PCG

Junioren 2
0.32.74 Hugo Polman 91 Dedemsvaart AC
0.32.83* Aaron Eisank 91 ZON/S&S
0.33.37* Wouter de Mol 91 Hieronymus
0.34.40* Reinier Vos 91 Zeester-Meerval
0.34.80* Ryan van Voskuilen 91 SG Het Y-mere
0.34.92* Kay op den Kamp 91 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
0.35.06* Kenneth Caster 91 RZ
0.35.37* Patrick Maas 91 Tiamat
0.35.93* Sebastiaan Rosendaal 91 De Schotejil
0.36.42* Sander van Nieuwenhuyzen 91 De Stormvogel
0.36.43* Steven van de Burgh 91 Wiekslag

Junioren 3
0.33.44* Kenny van Krieken 90 SG Aquamigos
0.33.51 Vincent de Ruiter 90 Poseidon '56
0.33.83* Ivar van Zijl 90 SG Westland
0.33.90* Tristan Eisank 90 ZON/S&S
0.34.03* Robin Boonstra 90 De Otters-het Gooi
0.34.09* Erik Verstraelen 90 Mosa-Regio
0.34.52* Wilbert Benschop 90 De Devel 
0.34.75* Diederic Brummer 90 RZ
0.35.11 Steven Nonnekes 90 Van Vliet Barracuda
0.35.51* Sander Hoogeveen 90 Hoogeveen
0.35.52* Erwin van der Haar 90 VZC Veenendaal

Junioren 4
0.31.58 Edward Buitenwerf 89 DZ&PC
0.32.12 Erik Talma 89 Haren
0.32.20* Bart van der Aar 89 BZV
0.32.73* Remco Peerdeman 89 Hoorn-Aurik 
0.32.93* Paul Schuurmans 89 SG Noordkop-Zeemacht
0.33.14* Bram Dekker 89 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
0.33.54* Ivo op den Kamp 89 SG hellas/Glana/KZ
0.33.86 Tom Odding 89 TriVia
0.33.95 Paul van Mer 89 ZWV Nereus
0.34.21 Nick Stocker 89 De Dolfijn
0.34.25* Raga Flores 89 BZV
0.34.26* Bart Rigterink 89 De Amer

Jeugd 1
0.30.75 Rutger Sloof 88 DWK-XCESS
0.31.29 Jurjen Pater 88 Scheldestroom
0.32.04* Jeffrey Breure 88 De Dolfijn
0.32.04* Brinio Hond 88 De Amstel
0.32.08* Raldi Jolink 88 RZC
0.32.39 Sebastiaan Bakker 88 Zignea
0.32.57 Jaap v.d.Vegte 88 DZ&PC
0.32.72* Mike Veenstra 88 OZ&PC
0.33.09 Erik Vijverberg 88 SG Westland
0.33.73* Thijs Fikkert 88 Deltasteur
0.33.76 Diederik Smit 88 Hoorn
0.33.79* Frank Paridaans 88 Platella

Jeugd 2
0.30.62* Jelte Stanic 87 De Lansingh
0.31.78 Jan Brouwer 87 Neptunia '24
0.32.12* Bas Tietze 87 WZ&PC
0.32.16* Ralph de Bie 87 Zeester-Meerval
0.33.13* Dennis de Graaf 87 DWT
0.33.23* Stefan van der Grift 87 Octopus
0.33.26 Giel Wijlens 87 OZ&PC
0.33.27 Rinus de Vries 87 ZV Zwartsluis 
0.33.34* Wietse Beerens 87 De Dommelbaarzen
0.33.37* Xander Vonk 87 SCOM

Allemaal
0.28.46 Lennart Stekelenburg 86 MNC/TWN
0.28.96 Thijs van Valkengoed 83 De Dolfijn
0.29.03 Robin van Aggele 84 SG Midden-Nederland
0.29.94 Mans Broekgaarden 85 DWK-XCESS
0.30.10 Niels van der Hoek 83 MNC
0.30.17 Sjaak Oude Ophuis 87 De Dinkel Denekamp
0.30.28 Jeroen van den Berkt 81 PSV/NZE
0.30.53 Stephan van Rooden 84 PSV/NZE
0.30.62* Jelte Stanic 87 De Lansingh
0.30.75 Rutger Sloof 88 DWK-XCESS
0.30.76 Maikel Brouwers 83 HZPC Horst

100 m.schoolslag
Minioren 3
1.39.84* Niels Kemperink 96 Losser
1.42.57* Jidde Wiegertjes 96 De Rijn        
1.42.58* Jesse de Win 96 De Geul

Minioren 4
1.33.94* Lucas Greven 95 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
1.34.49* Joeri Berends 95 De Futen 
1.36.40* Kevin Wolters 95 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
1.36.57* Sem van Lith 95 ZVW'74
1.36.77* Oscar van den Heuvel 95 Noordwijkerhout
1.37.13* Alex Bos Noord-95 SG Limburg
1.37.26* Rick Hoekstra 95 TRB-RES
1.37.33* Mike Bravenboer 95 Poseidon'56
1.37.45* Nick Sijmons 95 De Amstel
1.40.36* Luc van der Wolde 95 Stadskanaal

Minioren 5
1.29.15* Kingue Struijf  94 WZ&PC
1.30.95* Ruben Klinkers 94 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
1.30.95* Milan Tump 94 SG Alliance-De Ham
1.31.39*Jeffrey Thijssen 94 Zeester-Meerval
1.31.95* Marcel van Essen 94 De Hokseberg
1.32.20* Brian van de Graaf 94 De Houtrib
1.33.07* Mike ter Horst 94 NVA/HHC
1.33.62* Stan Gorree 94 SG Noord-Limburg
1.33.86* Maxim Veldhuis 94 HZ&PC Heerenveen
1.34.07*Jacko van der Meer 94 DWK-XCESS

Minioren 6
1.19.36* Simon Edenburg 93 Onderdak
1.21.99* Mike van Leuken 93 Zeester-Meerval
1.22.07* Jens Bakker 93 De Dolfijn
1.22.86* Roald Blok 93 Hatto-Heim
1.24.32*Jasper Verheijen 93 Aqua-Novio'94
1.24.32* Ruud van Heerbeek 93 PSV
1.25.13 Sam van de Schoonbrugge 93 De Otters-het Gooi
1.25.39* Tim Westdorp 93 De Krabben
1.25.89* Gavin van der Werf 93 HZ&PC Heerenveen
1.27.16* Maarten Arntz 93 De Gelenberg

Junioren 1 
1.18.47 Johan Veenstra 92 DWK-XCESS
1.19.12 Scott Delbressine 92 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
1.19.49 Kevin Janssen 92 SG Merlet-Vivalo
1.19.87 Arvid Munsters 92 Mosa-Regio
1.20.27 Jordi Zuidhoek 92 De Columbiaan
1.20.58 Mike Marissen 92 Nunspeet
1.20.87 Bjorn de Jonge 92 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
1.20.94 Daniek Saman 92 Stadskanaal
1.21.92 Julian Diaz 92 ZV Utrecht
1.22.14* Alex van der Hoeven 92 NDD

Junioren 2 
1.12.27 Hugo Polman 91 Dedemsvaart AC
1.13.26 Aaron Eisank 91 ZON/S&S
1.14.08 Rico Ramaker 91 Hoogeveen
1.14.23 Erik Hagting 91 Stadskanaal
1.14.97 Kenneth Caster 91 RZ
1.15.07* Patrick Janssen 91 PSV
1.15.09 Kay op den Kamp 91 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
1.15.19 Stefan Hazeleger 91 De Meer
1.16.24 Wouter de Mol 91 Hieronymus
1.16.90 Reinier Vos 91 Zeester-Meerval

Junioren 3 
1.12.21 Felix Broekhuizen 90 ZC '90
1.12.99 Erik Verstraelen 90 Mosa Regio
1.13.13 Vincent de Ruiter 90 Poseidon '56
1.13.47 Thomas Kersten 90 WVZ
1.13.51 Micael Correia 90 Zeester-Meerval
1.14.04* Kenny van Krieken 90 SG Aquamigos
1.14.25 Steven Nonnekes 90 Van Vliet Barracuda
1.14.30 Simon Veenstra 92 DWK-XCESS
1.15.12 Tristan Eisank 91 ZON/S&S
1.15.26* Wilbert Benschop 90 De Devel

Junioren 4 
1.09.46 Bram Dekker 89 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
1.09.87 Tom Odding 89 TriVia
1.10.03 Edward Buitenwerf 89 DZ&PC
1.11.18 Niels van Eck 89 Hoogeveen
1.11.37 Remco Peerdeman 89 Hoorn -Aurik
1.11.86 Raynor Wolf 89 RZC
1.12.03 Paul Schuurmans 89 SG Noordkop-Zeemacht
1.12.34 Erik Talma 89 Haren
1.13.25 Ivo op den Kamp 89 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
1.13.39* Bart van der Aar 89 BZV

Jeugd 1
1.08.39 Rutger Sloof 88 DWK-XCESS
1.09.84* Brinio Hond 88 De Amstel
1.10.83* Jurjen Pater 88 Scheldestroom
1.11.35 Jaap v.d.Vegte 88 DZ&PC
1.11.44 Sebastiaan Bakker 88 Zignea
1.11.50 Raldi Jolink 88 RZC
1.12.45 Jeffrey Breure 88 De Dolfijn
1.13.81* JurriŽn Hartman 88 Vlaardingen 
1.15.04* Erik Verholt 88 Noord Veluwe
1.15.36* Joop Smeets 88 Mosa Regio

Jeugd 2
1.05.89 Sjaak Oude Ophuis 87 De Dinkel Denekamp
1.07.26* Jelte Stanic 87 De Lansingh
1.11.09* Joost Reijns 87 Hoorn-Aurik
1.11.66* Marick Hoeijenbos 87 MNC Dordrecht
1.11.73* Devi Wolthuizen 87 DAW Finenzo
1.11.77 Jan Brouwer 87 Neptunia '24
1.12.21 Giel Wijlens 87 OZ&PC
1.12.55 Luc van Bommel 87 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
1.13.10 Wietse Beerens 87 De Dommelbaarzen
1.13.51* Ralph de Bie 87 Zeester-Meerval

Allemaal
1.02.09 Thijs van Valkengoed 83 XLence Swimteam
1.02.43 Lennart Stekelenburg 86 MNC
1.05.02 Niels van der Hoek 83 MNC
1.05.41 Robin van Aggele 84 SG Midden-Nederland
1.05.51 Mans Broekgaarden 85 DWK-XCESS
1.05.89 Sjaak Oude Ophuis 87 De Dinkel Denekamp
1.06.47 Jeroen van den Berkt 81 PSV/NZE
1.06.96 Rudy Ted de Haan 84 Aquaflippers
1.07.49 Stephan van Rooden 84 PSV/NZE
1.07.75* Jelte Stanic 87 De Lansingh
1.07.80 David uit den Bogaard 82 MNC

200 m.schoolslag
Minioren 5
3.12.51* Kingue Struijf 94 WZ&PC
3.24.19 Jeffrey van Deursen 94 Rapido'82
3.24.22 Remi Lempsink 94 OZ&PC
3.25.42* Remy den Boer 94 De Warande
3.27.93 Brian van de Graaf 94 De Houtrib
3.28.96* Max Spiering 94 LAC 

Minioren 6
2.59.37* Jens Bakker 93 De Dolfijn
3.01.74 Simon Edenburg 93 Onderdak
3.04.20 Sam van de Schootbrugge 93 De Otters het Gooi
3.10.07* Ruud van Heerbeek 93 PSV
3.12.67* Bart de Gelder 93 De Dolfijn
3.13.87* Bart Dunweg 93 Vlaardingen
3.17.57 Boris Bijl 93 De Houtrib
3.17.85 Robert Meengs 93 Maarkel
3.22.26 Nils Veldkamp 93 De Whee
3.22.23* Ritchoberto Peternella 93 WZ&PC 

Junioren 1 
2.50.82* Johan Veenstra 92 DWK-XCESS
2.52.01 Scott Delbressine 92 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
2.52.23* Arvid Munsters 92 Mosa Regio
2.53.82 Daniek Saman 92 Stadskanaal
2.55.05 Julian van Leuven 92 Rapido '82
2.57.52 Mike Marissen 92 Nunspeet
2.57.83 Julian Diaz 92 ZV Utrecht
2.58.96* Barry Bloemberg 92 Livo
3.01.17 Jordi Zuidhoek 92 De Columbiaan
3.01.71 Robert Rohaan 92 Spreijhout AZC

Junioren 2
2.40.04 Kenneth Caster 91 RZ 
2.41.06 Hugo Polman 91 Dedemsvaart AC
2.40.21 Kay op den Kamp 91 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
2.40.24 Erik Hagting 91 Stadskanaal
2.41.37 Rico Ramaker 91 Hoogeveen
2.45.17 Stefan Hazeleger 91 De Meer
2.46.82* Patrick Janssen 91 PSV
2.47.99 Sjoerd Zanderink 91 De Dinkel Denekamp
2.48.06 Aaron Eisank 91 ZON/S&S
2.48.25 Nick Hessing 91 SG Het Y-mere

Junioren 3 
2.38.04 Erik Verstraelen 90 Mosa regio
2.37.99 Felix Broekhuizen 90 ZC'90
2.40.40 Simon Veenstra 90 DWK-XCESS
2.41.32* Kenny van Krieken 90 SG Aquamigos
2.44.33* Sebas van Lith 90 ZVW'74
2.44.39 Tristan Eisank 90 ZON/S&S
2.45.66* Wilbert Benschop 90 De Devel
2.46.47 Jacky Coumans 90 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
2.47.04 Micael Correia 90 Zeester-Meerval
2.47.08* Alex Eversdijk 90 De Bruinvis

Junioren 4 
2.29.09 Bram Dekker 89 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
2.34.96 Tom Odding 89 TriVia
2.36.14 Paul Schuurmans 89 SG Noordkop-Zeemacht
2.36.41 Niels van Eck 89 Hoogeveen
2.36.87 Ivo op den Kamp 89 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
2.38.49 Davy Verreusel 89 SG Hellas/Glana/KZ
2.40.72 Remco Peerdeman 89 Hoorn-Aurik
2.41.66* Roger Gerrits 89 Swol 1894
2.42.65* Joppe Wisse 89 DZT '62
2.42.78 Edward Buitenwerf 89 DZ&PC

Jeugd 1
2.31.14 Jaap v.d.Vegte 88 DZ&PC
2.31.44 Rutger Sloof 88 DWK-XCESS
2.37.61* Mike Veenstra 88 OZ&PC
2.37.63 Jeffrey Breure 88 De Dolfijn
2.38.23* Sebastiaan Bakker 88 Zignea
2.39.23* Raldi Jolink 88 RZC
2.39.27* Brinio Hond 88 De Amstel
2.39.50* JurriŽn Hartman 88 Vlaardingen
2.39.90* Pelger de Jong 88 Vlaardingen
2.41.58* Joep Smeets 88 Mosa-Regio

Jeugd 2
2.28.89 Jelte Stanic 87 De Lansingh
2.30.94 Sjaak Oude Ophuis 87 De Dinkel Denekamp
2.32.71 Bart van der Hoeven 87 DZ&PC
2.33.11 Devi Wolthuizen 87 DAW Finenzo
2.34.54 Mark Oude Bennink 87 OZ&PC
2.36.41 Niels van Eck 87 Hoogeveen
2.37.51 Giel Wijlens 87 OZ&PC
2.38.31 Jan Brouwer 87 Neptunia '24
2.39.30* Wiietse Beerens 87 Dommelbaarzen
2.39.30 Joey van Doesburg 87 Tempo

Allemaal
2.14.93 Thijs van Valkengoed 83 De Dolfijn
2.16.19 Robin van Aggele 84 SG Midden-Nederland
2.18.21 Lennart Stekelenburg 86 MNC
2.19.87 Niels van der Hoek 83 MNC
2.22.28 Mans Broekgaarden 85 DWK-XCESS
2.25.43 David uit den Bogaard 82 DWK-XCESS
2.26.24 Sander Karsen 85 DWK-XCESS
2.28.89* Jelte Stanic 87 De Lansingh
2.29.45 Tim v.d.Berg 80 De Kempvis
2.30.94 Sjaak Oude Ophuis 87 De Dinkel Denekamp