Deel 3 KNZB zwemcompetitie landelijk
Drachten, Netherlands,    13-1-2007,     25m-baan
 
Heren    vrije slag    100m, 200m
vlinderslag    50m, 100m
rugslag    100m, 200m
schoolslag    100m, 200m
wisselslag    200m
Estafette    4 x 100m wisselslag
 
Dames    vrije slag    50m, 200m
vlinderslag    100m
rugslag    100m
schoolslag    100m, 200m
wisselslag    200m
Estafette    4 x 50m wisselslag
 
Gemengd    vrije slag    50m
rugslag    25m


Heren 100m vrije slag                                                   Senioren
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. Bakker Sebastiaan              88                      52.91
    2. Haan de Rory Bob               81                      54.59
    3. Gildemeester Martin            80  DZ&PC               55.29
    4. Kraayeveld Marco               88  DeGranaet           57.65
    5. Epema Germer                   86  DZ&PC               59.02
    6. Sinnema Robert                 88  DeGranaet         1:00.31
    7. Gier de Mischa                 82                    1:00.94     B
       Huls Rob                       77                    1:00.94     A
    9. Kooistra Rutger                92                    1:01.29
   10. Valk Robin                     92                    1:06.63
   11. Brinkman Rob                   76                    1:12.51



Heren 100m vrije slag                                         Junioren2 en later
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. Scholing Huub                  93                    1:01.10
    2. Wijma Johan                    93                    1:08.38
    3. Verkaik Henk-Jan               93  DeGranaet         1:09.68
    4. Zijlstra Kije                  94  DZ&PC             1:12.66
    5. Letink Bert-Jan                94                    1:12.72
    6. Bent Niels                     94                    1:13.77
    7. Vondeling Tim                  94                    1:15.12
    8. Dijkstra Douwe                 93  DZ&PC             1:16.60
    9. Baalman Dennis                 95                    1:19.22
   10. Verkaik Sander                 94  DeGranaet         1:19.76
   11. Voogd Merijn                   94                    1:19.85
   12. Wiegman Cars                   94                    1:22.75
   13. Ijsseldijk van Floris          95  DZ&PC             1:23.98
   14. Venema Patrick                 95  DZ&PC             1:28.43
   15. Bergsma Arno                   95  DZ&PC             1:32.31



TOP
Heren 200m vrije slag                                           Jeugd 2 en later
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. Boer de Johannes               89  DeGranaet         2:05.32
    2. Kamps Remco                    90  DZ&PC             2:05.91
    3. Hemmen Sjors                   89  DeGranaet         2:11.26
    4. Rozenga Harm                   89  DeGranaet         2:12.26
    5. Kirkenier Rudie                90  DZ&PC             2:16.13
    6. Vegte v/d Henk                 90  DZ&PC             2:16.30
    7. Dijk van Rutger                89  DeGranaet         2:17.92
    8. Scheeringa Obbo                91                    2:19.21
    9. Poelstra Dennis                89                    2:19.60
   10. Poorte Gerrit-Jan              92                    2:19.87
   11. Karkdijk Christian             92                    2:25.76
   12. Stapper Dylan                  90                    2:27.13
   13. Hietbrink Bjorn                91                    2:28.58
   14. Voogd Steven                   91                    2:50.45



TOP
Heren 100m rugslag                                              Jeugd 2 en later
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. Rozenga Harm                   89  DeGranaet         1:05.20
    2. Ligtenberg Robert              94                    1:07.66
    3. Kamps Remco                    90  DZ&PC             1:07.72
    4. Dijk van Rutger                89  DeGranaet         1:09.28
    5. Kooistra Rutger                92                    1:10.93
    6. Kirkenier Rudie                90  DZ&PC             1:12.72
    7. Poelstra Dennis                89                    1:14.29
    8. Stapper Dylan                  90                    1:15.81
    9. Aartsen van Ingmar             89                    1:17.17
   10. Rietveld Jelger                92                    1:17.60
   11. Scheeringa Obbo                91                    1:18.71
   12. Valk Robin                     92                    1:20.60



TOP
Heren 200m rugslag                                            Junioren2 en later
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. Ligtenberg Robert              94                    2:29.52
    2. Scholing Huub                  93                    2:41.08
    3. Wijma Johan                    93                    2:47.93
    4. Bent Niels                     94                    2:50.11
    5. Verkaik Henk-Jan               93  DeGranaet         2:53.64
    6. Vondeling Tim                  94                    2:54.78
    7. Letink Bert-Jan                94                    2:57.73
    8. Zijlstra Kije                  94  DZ&PC             3:00.19
    9. Marsman Marcel                 94                    3:03.91
   10. Ytsma Pieter                   95  DeGranaet         3:07.65
   11. Voogd Merijn                   94                    3:17.30
   12. Verkaik Sander                 94  DeGranaet         3:26.60
   13. Wiegman Cars                   94                    3:36.86
  dis. Dijkstra Douwe                 93  DZ&PC             3:12.03     RC



Heren 200m rugslag                                                      Senioren
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. Haan de Rory Bob               81                    2:10.64
    2. Gildemeester Martin            80  DZ&PC             2:19.20
    3. Rozenga Harm                   89  DeGranaet         2:24.13
    4. Boer de Johannes               89  DeGranaet         2:24.52
    5. Poorte Gerrit-Jan              92                    2:33.27
    6. Kraayeveld Marco               88  DeGranaet         2:33.30
    7. Epema Germer                   86  DZ&PC             2:33.46
    8. Sinnema Robert                 88  DeGranaet         2:34.00
    9. Nieuwenhuis Gert-Jan           92                    2:38.45
   10. Huls Rob                       77                    2:39.36
   11. Poelstra Dennis                89                    2:45.85
  dis. Gier de Mischa                 82                    2:27.92     RC
  dis. Brinkman Rob                   76                    2:44.40     RC



TOP
Heren 100m schoolslag                                         Minoren 6 en later
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. Venema Patrick                 95  DZ&PC             1:40.02
    2. Ytsma Pieter                   95  DeGranaet         1:40.48
    3. Kelder Lars                    96                    1:40.77
    4. Baalman Dennis                 95                    1:44.08
    5. Joode de Robin                 96  DeGranaet         1:44.49
    6. Puffelen van Danny             96                    1:46.45
    7. Dood Nick                      96                    1:47.80
    8. Wiegman Tristan                96                    1:48.74
    9. Ijsseldijk van Floris          95  DZ&PC             1:48.75
   10. Wind Tico                      95                    1:50.88
   11. Weernink Daan                  95                    1:51.50
   12. Zijlstra Peter                 95                    1:53.04
   13. Ligtenberg Remco               97                    1:53.21
  dis. Steenbergen Jorn               97  DZ&PC             1:40.74     SK
  dis. Bergsma Arno                   95  DZ&PC             1:45.09     SJ
  dis. Ligtenberg Ruben               97                    1:51.82     SK



Heren 100m schoolslag                                        Junioren 4 en later
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. Veltman Thomas                 92  DeGranaet         1:13.46
    2. Jongsma Jappie                 92  DeGranaet         1:14.86
    3. Zijlstra Frank                 92                    1:23.36
    4. Hietbrink Bjorn                91                    1:23.74
    5. Puffelen van Mike              92                    1:25.05
    6. Nieuwenhuis Gert-Jan           92                    1:28.21
    7. Iedema Marwin                  92  DZ&PC             1:31.44
    8. Epema Rycklef                  92  DZ&PC             1:31.76
    9. Voogd Steven                   91                    1:35.17
   10. Scheeringa Miente              92                    1:36.73
  dis. Marsman Marcel                 94                    1:29.80     SD



TOP
Heren 200m schoolslag                                        Senioren 2 en later
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. Bakker Sebastiaan              88                    2:29.13
    2. Slomp Alan                     87  DZ&PC             2:33.41
    3. Dijk van Rutger                89  DeGranaet         2:38.17
    4. Boer de Johannes               89  DeGranaet         2:39.11
    5. Vegte v/d Henk                 90  DZ&PC             2:49.64
    6. Hemmen Sjors                   89  DeGranaet         2:50.09
    7. Scholing Huub                  93                    2:53.82
    8. Meijer Hans                    87                    2:56.10     A
       Sloot Jan Heine                88  DZ&PC             2:56.10     B
   10. Ruiter Kjeld                   93                    3:05.67
   11. Maychrzak Arjen                88  DZ&PC             3:07.94
   12. Bouma Jouke                    91                    3:10.31



TOP
Heren 50m vlinderslag                                         Minoren 6 en later
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. Joode de Robin                 96  DeGranaet           38.01
    2. Ytsma Pieter                   95  DeGranaet           39.48
    3. Baalman Dennis                 95                      41.10
    4. Wind Tico                      95                      43.52
    5. Steenbergen Jorn               97  DZ&PC               46.39
    6. Zijlstra Peter                 95                      46.92
    7. Ijsseldijk van Floris          95  DZ&PC               47.35
    8. Venema Patrick                 95  DZ&PC               48.25
    9. Wiegman Tristan                96                      49.39
   10. Kelder Lars                    96                      49.48
   11. Puffelen van Danny             96                      50.19
   12. Weernink Daan                  95                      51.55     B
   13. Bergsma Arno                   95  DZ&PC               53.78
   14. Dood Nick                      96                      55.13
  dis. Ligtenberg Ruben               97                      51.55     VC
  dis. Ligtenberg Remco               97                      55.79     VC



TOP
Heren 100m vlinderslag                                       Senioren 2 en later
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. Bakker Sebastiaan              88                    1:03.79
    2. Sinnema Robert                 88  DeGranaet         1:05.16
    3. Kraayeveld Marco               88  DeGranaet         1:08.86
    4. Sloot Jan Heine                88  DZ&PC             1:10.22
    5. Kooistra Rutger                92                    1:10.60
    6. Slomp Alan                     87  DZ&PC             1:12.90
    7. Meijer Hans                    87                    1:13.14
    8. Stapper Dylan                  90                    1:15.80
    9. Aartsen van Ingmar             89                    1:17.52
   10. Scheeringa Miente              92                    1:20.50
   11. Ruiter Kjeld                   93                    1:29.36
  dis. Karkdijk Christian             92                    1:11.03     VH
  dis. Maychrzak Arjen                88  DZ&PC             1:15.95     VE



TOP
Heren 200m wisselslag                                       Juniorren 4 en later
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. Veltman Thomas                 92  DeGranaet         2:27.38
    2. Poorte Gerrit-Jan              92                    2:37.18
    3. Scheeringa Obbo                91                    2:42.22
    4. Zijlstra Frank                 92                    2:43.61
    5. Puffelen van Mike              92                    2:45.89
    6. Hietbrink Bjorn                91                    2:47.53
    7. Valk Robin                     92                    2:48.38
    8. Rietveld Jelger                92                    2:48.44
    9. Epema Rycklef                  92  DZ&PC             2:51.48
   10. Iedema Marwin                  92  DZ&PC             2:55.22
  dis. Jongsma Jappie                 92  DeGranaet         2:29.42     RH
  dis. Bouma Jouke                    91                    2:52.99     VD



TOP
Heren 4 x 100m wisselslag                                               Senioren
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. De Aquaflippers 1                                    4:05.36
        1:03.06  4:05.36 
    2. DZ&PC 1                            DZ&PC             4:14.84
        1:09.02  4:14.84 
    3. De Granaet 1                       DeGranaet         4:15.18
        1:03.63  4:15.18 
    4. Het Ravijn 1                                         4:34.48
        1:06.54  4:34.48 
    5. Z&PC Heidelberg 1                                    4:47.95
        1:15.70  4:47.95 



TOP
Dames 50m vrije slag                                          Minoren 6 en later
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. Leenstra Femke                 95  DeGranaet           30.23
    2. Hagreis Laura                  96                      33.78
    3. Vos Brenda                     95                      34.08
    4. Braaksma Veerle                95                      34.14
    5. Postma Mai-Di                  95                      34.35
    6. Scholtens Kirsten              95                      35.30
    7. Verkaik Cynthia                96  DeGranaet           35.58
    8. Letink Elianne                 96                      36.51
    9. Vries de Anouk                 95                      36.74
   10. Zonder Aniek                   95                      37.06
   11. Vries de Claris                97  DZ&PC               38.17
   12. Hofstede Anne                  96                      38.26
   13. Hoekstra Iris                  95  DZ&PC               38.54
   14. Kruise Marit                   97                      38.69
   15. Muller Jill                    96  DZ&PC               39.36
   16. Kolkman Rosa                   96                      39.60
   17. Horenga Lisette                95                      39.93
   18. Horenga Ineke                  95                      40.69
   19. Nijhoff Larissa                96                      42.19



TOP
Dames 200m vrije slag                                           Jeugd 2 en later
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. Sasbrink Ester                 91                    2:24.21
    2. Veltmaat Lisanne               92                    2:24.82
    3. Zijlstra Rixt                  91  DeGranaet         2:26.42
    4. Roorda Eva                     92  DZ&PC             2:27.10
    5. Teuben Suzanne                 92                    2:27.62
    6. Groos Femke                    94  DZ&PC             2:30.82
    7. Spoolder Anouk                 92                    2:31.13
    8. Dolder van Patricia            91  DeGranaet         2:31.82
    9. Schipper Esther                92                    2:32.82
   10. Beijaard Fransiska             91  DeGranaet         2:34.31
   11. Kooistra Judith                94                    2:37.02
   12. Gaikema Amarens                92  DZ&PC             2:37.61
   13. Pesman Manon                   91                    2:38.40
   14. Wind Tineke                    94  DZ&PC             2:39.18
   15. Hulleman Sanne                 94                    2:45.53
   16. Schutten Michelle              93                    2:54.97



TOP
Dames 100m rugslag                                            Minoren 6 en later
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. Leenstra Femke                 95  DeGranaet         1:20.41
    2. Hagreis Laura                  96                    1:24.95
    3. Postma Mai-Di                  95                    1:25.79
    4. Braaksma Veerle                95                    1:27.33
    5. Scholtens Kirsten              95                    1:29.04
    6. Vos Brenda                     95                    1:30.65
    7. Verkaik Cynthia                96  DeGranaet         1:32.04
          45.18  1:32.04 
    8. Vries de Anouk                 95                    1:33.52
    9. Muller Jill                    96  DZ&PC             1:33.78
          46.31  1:33.78 
   10. Kolkman Rosa                   96                    1:34.64
   11. Vries de Claris                97  DZ&PC             1:34.78
          45.26  1:34.78 
   12. Hofstede Anne                  96                    1:35.07
          46.45  1:35.07 
   13. Letink Elianne                 96                    1:36.64
          46.27  1:36.64 
   14. Hoekstra Iris                  95  DZ&PC             1:37.95
        1:37.95 
   15. Nijhoff Larissa                96                    1:40.06
          48.47  1:40.06 
   16. Zonder Aniek                   95                    1:40.31
        1:40.31 
   17. Kruise Marit                   97                    1:44.39
          52.06  1:44.39 
   18. Horenga Lisette                95                    1:49.40
          53.34  1:49.40 
   19. Horenga Ineke                  95                    1:55.05
          54.61  1:55.05 



Dames 100m rugslag                                              Jeugd 2 en later
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. Rietveld Kyra                  93                    1:09.54
    2. Veltmaat Lisanne               92                    1:12.57
    3. Zijlstra Rixt                  91  DeGranaet         1:14.13
    4. Ligtenberg Marjolein           92                    1:15.34
    5. Reimink Christy                94                    1:16.82
    6. Teuben Suzanne                 92                    1:18.13
    7. Roorda Eva                     92  DZ&PC             1:18.31
    8. Ronhaar Lyan                   94                    1:19.86
    9. Hulleman Sanne                 94                    1:20.88
   10. Beijaard Fransiska             91  DeGranaet         1:21.41
   11. Gaikema Amarens                92  DZ&PC             1:22.56
   12. Pesman Manon                   91                    1:22.66
   13. Wind Tineke                    94  DZ&PC             1:22.77
   14. Groos Femke                    94  DZ&PC             1:23.00
   15. Schipper Esther                92                    1:23.66
   16. Dolder van Patricia            91  DeGranaet         1:24.98
   17. Schutten Michelle              93                    1:31.20



TOP
Dames 100m schoolslag                                         Junioren2 en later
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. Hegeman Iris                   94                    1:23.37
    2. Rietveld Kyra                  93                    1:24.98
    3. Essen van Joanne               93                    1:25.53
    4. Noord van Ida                  93                    1:26.70
    5. Meerman Josephine              93  DZ&PC             1:27.88
    6. Zijlstra Sanne                 94  DZ&PC             1:29.88
    7. Schutten Wendy                 94                    1:30.07
    8. Damski Claudia                 94  DZ&PC             1:31.70
    9. Zijlstra Inge                  93  DeGranaet         1:32.91
   10. Wind Geeske                    93  DZ&PC             1:34.54
   11. Visser Soraya                  93  DeGranaet         1:35.12
   12. Zee van der Marianne           93  DeGranaet         1:35.90
   13. Vries de Anouk                 95                    1:37.67
   14. Maathuis Margot                94                    1:42.29
   15. Knol Elze                      93                    1:43.92
   16. Roeloffzen Evelien             94                    1:44.04
   17. Brouwer Marloes                94                    1:57.65



Dames 100m schoolslag                                                   Senioren
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. Vos Carine                     87                    1:15.92
    2. Dijk van Karin                 86  DZ&PC             1:18.52
    3. Meems Mariska                  89                    1:19.81
    4. Nijkrake Annemiek              90  DeGranaet         1:22.24
    5. Schutten Ashley                92                    1:24.35
    6. Kraayeveld Ilse                90  DeGranaet         1:24.42
    7. Jorink Aranka                  82                    1:25.13
    8. Kuiper Linda                   88  DZ&PC             1:25.89
    9. Hulsmeijer Désirée             90                    1:26.38
   10. Veldhuis Sophie                88                    1:26.77
   11. Beijaard Gerbranda             90  DeGranaet         1:26.99
   12. Hoogvorst Annemerle            85  DZ&PC             1:27.71
   13. Tadema Jelly-Esther            88  DeGranaet         1:28.31
   14. Veldhuis Mariel                90                    1:33.31
   15. Veldhuis Jose                  86                    1:35.23



TOP
Dames 200m schoolslag                                        Senioren 2 en later
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. Meems Mariska                  89                    2:47.44
    2. Nijkrake Annemiek              90  DeGranaet         2:56.55
    3. Rietveld Kyra                  93                    3:03.13
    4. Beijaard Fransiska             91  DeGranaet         3:04.82
    5. Schutten Ashley                92                    3:06.22
    6. Gaikema Nynke                  90  DZ&PC             3:07.53
    7. Veen v/d Ineke                 90  DZ&PC             3:08.48
    8. Schipper Laura                 89                    3:11.04
    9. Hulsmeijer Désirée             90                    3:12.56
   10. Veldhuis Mariel                90                    3:13.49
   11. Schutten Wendy                 94                    3:14.76
   12. Herwerden van Carmen           92                    3:18.75



TOP
Dames 100m vlinderslag                                       Senioren 2 en later
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. Nap Chantal                    89                    1:05.70
    2. Meems Mariska                  89                    1:09.36
    3. Sasbrink Ester                 91                    1:13.24
    4. Beijaard Gerbranda             90  DeGranaet         1:13.33
    5. Kraayeveld Ilse                90  DeGranaet         1:16.18
    6. Bosma Jennie                   93                    1:17.00     B
       Zijlstra Brecht                89  DeGranaet         1:17.00     A
    8. Veldhuis Mariel                90                    1:18.02
    9. Veen v/d Ineke                 90  DZ&PC             1:18.36
   10. Kooistra Judith                94                    1:20.01
   11. Gaikema Nynke                  90  DZ&PC             1:23.27
   12. Schipper Laura                 89                    1:25.64
   13. Lammers Diana                  89                    1:31.37
   14. Herwerden van Carmen           92                    1:31.91
  dis. Hegeman Tessa                  92                    1:16.59     SK



TOP
Dames 200m wisselslag                                         Junioren2 en later
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. Noord van Ida                  93                    2:43.08     A
       Bosma Jennie                   93                    2:43.08     B
    3. Essen van Joanne               93                    2:47.03
    4. Reimink Christy                94                    2:49.13
    5. Meerman Josephine              93  DZ&PC             2:49.35
    6. Hegeman Iris                   94                    2:51.36
    7. Leenstra Femke                 95  DeGranaet         2:51.80
    8. Wind Geeske                    93  DZ&PC             2:53.49
    9. Ronhaar Lyan                   94                    2:55.06
   10. Damski Claudia                 94  DZ&PC             2:59.58
   11. Postma Mai-Di                  95                    3:05.21
   12. Zee van der Marianne           93  DeGranaet         3:05.82
   13. Visser Soraya                  93  DeGranaet         3:05.96
   14. Zijlstra Sanne                 94  DZ&PC             3:09.06
   15. Knol Elze                      93                    3:18.01
   16. Roeloffzen Evelien             94                    3:25.22
   17. Brouwer Marloes                94                    3:44.68
  dis. Zijlstra Inge                  93  DeGranaet         2:52.25     SJ
  dis. Maathuis Margot                94                    3:29.51     SK



Dames 200m wisselslag                                                   Senioren
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. Vos Carine                     87                    2:31.14
    2. Kraayeveld Ilse                90  DeGranaet         2:31.64
    3. Nap Chantal                    89                    2:32.01
    4. Veldhuis Sophie                88                    2:35.35
    5. Beijaard Gerbranda             90  DeGranaet         2:38.54
    6. Hoogvorst Annemerle            85  DZ&PC             2:39.74
    7. Dijk van Karin                 86  DZ&PC             2:40.79
    8. Jorink Aranka                  82                    2:41.62
    9. Sasbrink Ester                 91                    2:42.59
   10. Zijlstra Brecht                89  DeGranaet         2:46.28
   11. Tadema Jelly-Esther            88  DeGranaet         2:48.48
   12. Kuiper Linda                   88  DZ&PC             2:48.88
   13. Veldhuis Jose                  86                    2:56.78
   14. Lammers Diana                  89                    3:01.51
  dis. Ligtenberg Marjolein           92                    2:46.82     SK



TOP
Dames 4 x 50m wisselslag                                        Jeugd 2 en later
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. De Aquaflippers 2                                    2:12.76
        2:12.76 
    2. Het Ravijn 2                                         2:15.79
        2:15.79 
    3. De Granaet 2                       DeGranaet         2:19.60
        2:19.60 
    4. DZ&PC 2                            DZ&PC             2:20.45
        2:20.45 
    5. Z&PC Heidelberg 2                                    2:48.63
        2:48.63 



TOP
Gemengd 50m vrije slag                                       Minioren 4 en later
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. Procee Niels                   97  DZ&PC               48.88
    2. Rozema Kevin                   97  DZ&PC               49.64



Gemengd 50m vrije slag                                       Minioren 4 en later
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. Groos Hester                   97  DZ&PC               40.20
    2. Bergsma Wendy                  97  DZ&PC               42.92
    3. Noord Linda                    98  DZ&PC               46.50
    4. Klokman Nynke                  98  DZ&PC               49.51



TOP
Gemengd 25m rugslag                                          Minioren 4 en later
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. Procee Niels                   97  DZ&PC               24.11
    2. Rozema Kevin                   97  DZ&PC               24.39     A



Gemengd 25m rugslag                                          Minioren 4 en later
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Naam                               Afk./depot

    1. Bergsma Wendy                  97  DZ&PC               21.07
    2. Groos Hester                   97  DZ&PC               22.27
    3. Klokman Nynke                  98  DZ&PC               24.39     B
    4. Noord Linda                    98  DZ&PC               26.56